Championat von Leipzig / Springprüfung mit Stechen, international

Competition Part 1

108
Connery
Cordobes II
Moneta,Luca Maria
Watch now
113
Ayers Rock 19
Acorado I X Barbados X Dialekt
Krieg,Niklas
Watch now
121
Zerafina
Sheraton
Kreuzer,Andreas
Watch now
135
Sansibar 89
Stakkato Gold X Wolkenstein II X Drosselklang I
von Eckermann,Henrik
Watch now
144
Lord Pepsi
Lord Pezi
Estermann,Paul
Watch now
147
Theodore Manciais
Kashmir van'T Schuttersho
Dreher,Hans-Dieter
Watch now
149
Quechua d'Emeraude
Ultimo van Ter Moude
Delestre,Simon
Watch now
154
Garkus van het Indihof
Toulon
Lynch,Denis
Watch now
155
Chaman
Baloubet du Rouet
Beerbaum,Ludger
Watch now
158
Balibu
Baloubet du Rouet
Whitaker,William
Watch now
165
Apollonia 23
Bogegardens Apollo
Smolders,Harrie
Watch now
167
Caramba 70
Clinton X Contender X Grannus
Stühlmeyer,Patrick
Watch now
175
G And C Quitador Rochelais
Jarnac
Alvarez Moya,Sergio
Watch now
177
Cyrus L.
Cartani X Calypso II X Midas
Andersen,Lars Bak
Watch now
184
Carisma
Cardento
Goldstein,Danielle
Watch now
190
Pure Pitu
Pontifex X Calato X Romino
Rüder,Hans-Thorben
Watch now
192
Domino
Thunder van de Zuuthoeve
Coulter,Audrey
Watch now
193
H&M Challenge V. Begijnakker
Chellano Z
Philippaerts,Olivier
Watch now
196
BSC Cavity
Caretino X Lansing X Locato
Wulschner,Holger
Watch now
201
Udermus
Odermus R
Lindelöw,Douglas
Watch now
206
Crazy Quick
Chacco-Blue X Quick Star X Domino
Skrzyczynski,Jaroslaw
Watch now
208
Fleur IV
Chatman
Lennon,Dermott
Watch now
211
Guess 6
Bentley vd Heffincl
Gaudiano,Emanuele
Watch now
249
Chico 784
Cordalme Z X Sandro X Frühlingsball
Weishaupt,Philipp
Watch now

Competition Part 2

1
Camilla PJ
Calme X Picard X Goodwill
Tebbel,Maurice
Watch now
11
Cornado II
Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows van het Costersveld) X Acobat I X Cantus
Ahlmann,Christian
Watch now
14
Chap 47
Cellestial X Contender X Ansas
Schwizer,Pius
Watch now
21
Carinjo HDC
Cascavelle
Delaveau,Patrice
Watch now
26
Vampire
Marome Nw
Bruggink,Gert Jan
Watch now
27
Banana Pancake
Empire
Stevens,Mario
Watch now
34
Caleri II
Calido I X Leonid X Caletto II
Zelinkova,Zuzana
Watch now
36
Amelia
Cantos
Elzoghby,Karim
Watch now
42
Citizenguard Taalex
Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve
Wathelet,Gregory
Watch now
49
Diaghilev
Vangelis S
Twomey,Billy
Watch now
51
Cellisto
Cellestial X Calypso II X Montano
Thieme,Andre
Watch now
55
Depardieu van't Kiezelhof
Thunder van de Zuuthoeve
Williams,Guy
Watch now
59
Clarimo Ask
Clearway X Caletto II X Mahmud
Bengtsson,Rolf-Göran
Watch now
66
Carilot
Carinue X Quilot X Filius
Kukuk,Christian
Watch now
20
S I E C Carsten
Cassini I
Kutscher,Marco
Watch now
70
Crystal IV
Cristo
Wettstein,Simone
Watch now
72
Bleu Bayou
Berlin
Staut,Kevin
Watch now
74
Coolio 23
Contendro I X Argentinus X Classiker
Klatte,Guido
Watch now
80
VDL Groep Quatro
Quaprice Boimargot Quincy
van der Vleuten,Maikel
Watch now
82
Comme il faut 5
Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows van het Costersveld) X Ramiro X Alme
Ehning,Marcus
Watch now
92
Prado K
Prado X Dynast X Feingau
Heers,Bliss
Watch now
93
Belmonde
Ovidius
Allen,Bertram
Watch now
97
Balance 30
Balou du Rouet X Ex Libris X Pandur
Haßmann,Felix
Watch now
100
Atilja
Guidam
Mendoza,Jessica
Watch now
85
Chardonnay 79
Clarimo X Corrado I X Carolus I
Kühner,Max
Watch now

Jump-off

award ceremony