Eröffnungsspringen / Springprüfung nach Fehlern und Zeit, international

Competition Part 1

73
Reveur de Hurtebise H D C
Kashmir van Schuttershof
Staut,Kevin
Watch now
1
Camilla PJ
Calme X Picard X Goodwill
Tebbel,Maurice
Watch now
5
Celine
Calvaro Z
Whitaker,Michael
Watch now
11
Cornado II
Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows van het Costersveld) X Acobat I X Cantus
Ahlmann,Christian
Watch now
17
Tarioso Manciais
Arioso du Theillet
Schwizer,Pius
Watch now
22
Lacrimoso 3 HDC
Landjunge
Delaveau,Patrice
Watch now
26
Vampire
Marome Nw
Bruggink,Gert Jan
Watch now
27
Banana Pancake
Empire
Stevens,Mario
Watch now
33
Campitello 2
Concetto X Come On X Aldatus
Hinz,Alexander
Watch now
34
Caleri II
Calido I X Leonid X Caletto II
Zelinkova,Zuzana
Watch now
37
Colour Girl
Cormint
Elzoghby,Karim
Watch now
39
DSP Cashmoaker
Calido I X Lafitte X Lear
Nielsen,Denis
Watch now
44
Oh d'Eole
Kannan
Wathelet,Gregory
Watch now
49
Diaghilev
Vangelis S
Twomey,Billy
Watch now
52
Conthendrix
Contendro I X Cor de la Bryere X Masetto
Thieme,Andre
Watch now
56
Golddigger
Calvados
Williams,Guy
Watch now
58
Casall Ask
Caretino X Lavall I X Raimond
Bengtsson,Rolf-Göran
Watch now
64
Dark Dream 13
Chacco-Blue X Quincy (Omni Star) X Ramiro's Match
Möller,Jörg
Watch now
65
Urbane
Kiecon,Msciwoj
Watch now
162
Perigueux
Perpignon X Stakkato X Akzent II
Bitter,Eva
Watch now
20
S I E C Carsten
Cassini I
Kutscher,Marco
Watch now
66
Carilot
Carinue X Quilot X Filius
Kukuk,Christian
Watch now
70
Crystal IV
Cristo
Wettstein,Simone
Watch now
76
Qinghai
Quidam de Revel
Klatte,Guido
Watch now
80
VDL Groep Quatro
Quaprice Boimargot Quincy
van der Vleuten,Maikel
Watch now
85
Chardonnay 79
Clarimo X Corrado I X Carolus I
Kühner,Max
Watch now
92
Prado K
Prado X Dynast X Feingau
Heers,Bliss
Watch now
95
Molly Malone V
Kannan
Allen,Bertram
Watch now
97
Balance 30
Balou du Rouet X Ex Libris X Pandur
Haßmann,Felix
Watch now
102
Ramiro de Belle Vue
Mozart Des Hayettes
Mendoza,Jessica
Watch now
106
Zandigo TS
Lupicor
Schober,Philipp
Watch now

Competition Part 2

109
Herold N
Heartbreaker
Moneta,Luca Maria
Watch now
111
Algorhythem
Tampa
Longem,Marie
Watch now
115
Carella 5
Clearway X Concerto II X Lord Calando
Krieg,Niklas
Watch now
120
Reskiou de la Roque
Kannan
Kreuzer,Andreas
Watch now
122
As Cold as Ice Z
Melchior,Judy-Ann
Watch now
130
Stalido
Stakkato X Calido I X Grosso Z
Diederichsmeier,Mynou
Watch now
133
Cantinero
Cento
von Eckermann,Henrik
Watch now
139
Caramia 25
Chacco-Blue X Almox Prints J X Pilot
Haßmann,Toni
Watch now
142
Castlefield C Hunter
Cassini II
Estermann,Paul
Watch now
145
Embassy II
Escudo I X Silvio I X Calypso II
Dreher,Hans-Dieter
Watch now
149
Quechua d'Emeraude
Ultimo van Ter Moude
Delestre,Simon
Watch now
153
Blue Silver
Balou du Rouet
Lynch,Denis
Watch now
156
Casello 2
Casall X Carolus I X Caletto II
Beerbaum,Ludger
Watch now
158
Balibu
Baloubet du Rouet
Whitaker,William
Watch now
165
Apollonia 23
Bogegardens Apollo
Smolders,Harrie
Watch now
170
Lacan 2
Lando X Contender X Grannus
Stühlmeyer,Patrick
Watch now
179
Wicona 5
Carinjo X Calato X Grundyman xx
Andersen,Lars Bak
Watch now
183
Luigi 236
Lord Z X Madison X Dominard
Weichert,Jan-Phillipp
Watch now
185
Czerny N
Cassini I X Alcatraz X Caletto II
Goldstein,Danielle
Watch now
190
Pure Pitu
Pontifex X Calato X Romino
Rüder,Hans-Thorben
Watch now
192
Domino
Thunder van de Zuuthoeve
Coulter,Audrey
Watch now
194
H&m Legend Of Love
Landzauber
Philippaerts,Olivier
Watch now
197
BSC Cha Cha Cha
Casall X Le Grand I X Kosak
Wulschner,Holger
Watch now
203
Cato 68
Chequille X Ratsherr X Ladalco
Renzel,Markus
Watch now
205
Ares
Cantanis
Skrzyczynski,Jaroslaw
Watch now
210
Vampire
Andiamo
Lennon,Dermott
Watch now
211
Guess 6
Bentley vd Heffincl
Gaudiano,Emanuele
Watch now
214
Cadora
Catoki X Landor S X Contender
Sosath,Gerd
Watch now
216
Christian
Cartani
Rönne,Sören von
Watch now
218
Cristy
Canturo
Ehning,Marcus
Watch now
249
Chico 784
Cordalme Z X Sandro X Frühlingsball
Weishaupt,Philipp
Watch now
630
Cador 5
Catoki X Landor S X Contender
Sosath,Hendrik
Watch now

award ceremony