Magna Racino - HERBST-TOUR - Week 1

Jumping competition 1,40m - ( 2.Qualification RACINO Herbst-Tour Grand Prix) - Competition Part 2

1
CELPIK
Cellestial
Raisch Matthias
2
BALOUBET BY ETL
Baloubet D. RO
Saurugg Markus
3
CALIFORNIA HL
Canturo
Greimel Alfred
4
PEPPER 9
Cantaro
Gorton-Hülgerth Andreas
5
GIRROCO
Zirocco Blue VDL
Kogelnig jun. Fritz
6
MINE THAT BIRD
Carthino Z
Goess-Saurau Josefina
7
CASSIE DU TERRAL
Heim Markus
8
CLIFFON
Cellestial
Kainz Sascha
9
CITY LOVE
Cornet Obolensky
Laditsch Stefan
10
MELODY VD SMIDSHOEVE
Epleaser van 't Heike
Puck Gerfried
11
CASINIO P
Casino
Brand Nina
12
LACRIMA VON KÜKENMOOR
Laith
Schranz Lisa
13
SPECIAL EFFECT 3
Casco
Dietrich Alexander
14
GRAND ROYAL J
Chambertin
Jaritz Jennifer
15
T'EXCEL DE PRIM
Kashmir Van't Schuttersho
Steiner Patricia
16
WANNEBEE VD LINDHOEVE
Weldon D'05
Popp Nicole
17
ROD STEWARD 2
Rod Steward
Geyer Heinrich
18
AMARISZ
Sonnberger Daniel
19
CAPTAINS CALL
Captainclover
Chiarotti Elena
20
FANATIKER VH DINGESHOF
Feliciano 823
Steiner Alexandra
21
CASCADA 66
Carambo
Sint Evelyn
22
MAGIC 14
Quidam de Revel
Raisch Matthias
23
QUANTUS 12
Quality
Forstinger Sigrid
24
CHESTER 24
C-Indoctro
Saurugg Markus
25
CHAP K
Carnute
Stampler-Ullrich Lara
26
CANDY GIRL 68
Califax
Greimel Alfred
27
JACCO 'R'
Andiamo
Hammer Markus
28
WALLY 6
Corland
Pfingstl Katrin
29
VAGYALOM
3787 Charisma II
Rohacek Jennifer
30
CHIRICO 6
Chirivell
Überbacher Miriam
31
CASCAVEL
Calvaro
Naue Helena
32
CON LIBERTY
Contendro I
Kröll Christoph
33
COTES DE NUIT
Coupe de Coeur
Domaingo Moritz
34
CROWN PRINCE
Clearway
Belousek Barbara
35
CYDERS
Lancelot
Schranz Christian
36
GALAND VAN HET VENUSHOF
Cicero Z
Robitza Marietta
37
DIE WEINTANZ
Fidertanz
Neuretter Fiona
38
ESI HANOI
Guidam
Peintner Birgit
39
FLICK FLACK
Baltic VDL
Schlemmer Siegfried
40
GIGA T
Spartacus
Prömer Patrick
41
MERCURY 2
Catoki
Belova Natalia
42
UPSET DES CINQ CHENES
Ogano Sitte (E.T.)
Brauneis Peter
43
QUO VADIS 4
Quo Vados I
Gorton-Hülgerth Andreas
44
CORALLE
Kogelnig jun. Fritz
45
CASSIJO 2
Crawford M
Goess-Saurau Josefina
46
KANNAN L
Heim Markus
47
CASENTO
Casall
Kainz Sascha
48
BALVINI
2782 Ballast
Laditsch Stefan
49
CASCADEUR 88
Cassini I
Schranz Lisa
50
CANTARA 94
Canto
Saurugg Markus
51
COLEUR BLUE
Couleur Rouge
Raisch Matthias
52
ASTRONAUT ARNI
Alvarez
Greimel Alfred
53
WS FBI
For Edition
Jaritz Jennifer