Coloured Horse and Pony Championships

Sport
2019-08-29T19:15:00+02:00 - 2019-08-31T18:29:00+02:00 in Arena UK / United Kingdom
Program
Main Arena
Dressage Cob Academy Dressage Presentation
2019-08-29T19:15:00+02:00
Best4U Mortgages Novice Working Performance Championship
2019-08-29T19:25:00+02:00
Puddledub Shows Working Performance Championship
2019-08-29T19:33:00+02:00
Sophie Donald Equestrian Veteran Finals Championship
2019-08-29T19:41:00+02:00
Appleton Grange Youngstock Evaluations Supreme Championship
2019-08-29T19:49:00+02:00
Roselea Sherer Memorial Frigowny Stud Kaleidoscope Championship
2019-08-29T20:04:00+02:00
Hamilton Tarmac King of the Ring In-hand Final Champion
2019-08-29T20:14:00+02:00
The Rees Family King of the Ring Ridden Final Champion
2019-08-29T20:34:00+02:00
Daisy “Lorry Dog” Show
2019-08-29T21:00:00+02:00
The Matthews Family Graded Championship
2019-08-30T18:45:00+02:00
Elle Rose Equine Ring of Colour Ridden Championship
2019-08-30T18:53:00+02:00
Penrock Puzzled Ponies Ring of Colour In-hand Championship
2019-08-30T18:59:00+02:00
Lostock Blue Challenge Championship
2019-08-30T19:05:00+02:00
TWF Structures Golden Years Championship
2019-08-30T19:13:00+02:00
B&B Thompson Sports & Potential Performance Championship
2019-08-30T19:21:00+02:00
Black Country Saddles CHAPS UK Junior/Intermediate Rider of the Year
2019-08-30T19:29:00+02:00
HewittShowTeam Breeders’ChallengeChampionship
2019-08-30T19:37:00+02:00
The Matthews Family Young Ridden 4 Year Old Championship
2019-08-30T19:45:00+02:00
Tayla Lewis/BL Controls Young Ridden 5 & 6 Year Old Championship
2019-08-30T19:53:00+02:00
Restricted Finals Presentations
2019-08-30T20:01:00+02:00
CHAPS UK Willowsway Stud & Rehabilitation Restricted Supreme Championship
2019-08-30T20:37:00+02:00
CHAPS UK Pessall Hestia In-hand Non-Native of the Year
2019-08-30T20:47:00+02:00
CHAPS UK Pessall Hestia In-hand Native, Cob, Traditional of the Year
2019-08-30T20:57:00+02:00
IT’S A KNOCK OUT!
2019-08-30T21:20:00+02:00
Competition 226: Yearlings
2019-08-31T09:30:00+02:00
Competition 230: 4 Years Old or Over
2019-08-31T09:40:00+02:00
Competition 227: 2 Year Olds
2019-08-31T09:45:00+02:00
Competition 228: 3 Year Olds
2019-08-31T10:00:00+02:00
Competition 229: Mini Cob Youngstock 10hh-12.2hh
2019-08-31T10:20:00+02:00
Competition 231: Filly or Barren Mare
2019-08-31T11:00:00+02:00
Competition 232: Brood Mare
2019-08-31T11:20:00+02:00
Competition 233: Foal
2019-08-31T11:40:00+02:00
Competition 234: Gelding
2019-08-31T12:00:00+02:00
Competition 235: Colt or Stallion
2019-08-31T12:20:00+02:00
Competition 236: Mini Cob. 10hh-12.2hh
2019-08-31T13:40:00+02:00
Competition 237: Small Traditional Cob Type
2019-08-31T14:00:00+02:00
Competition 238: Large Traditional Cob Type
2019-08-31T14:20:00+02:00
Competition 239: Small Ridden Traditional
2019-08-31T14:40:00+02:00
Competition 240: Large Ridden Traditional
2019-08-31T15:00:00+02:00
Animal Genetics IN-HAND TRADITIONAL COB CHAMPIONSHIP
2019-08-31T15:20:00+02:00
Animal Genetics RIDDEN TRADITIONAL COB CHAMPIONSHIP
2019-08-31T15:30:00+02:00
Harrison Civil Engineering Junior Masterclass
2019-08-31T15:45:00+02:00
Competition 241: Blue Chip Amateur/Home Produced Final Preliminary Judging
2019-08-31T17:00:00+02:00
Competition 242: G G Rosettes Ladies Side Saddle Final Judging
2019-08-31T17:45:00+02:00
Animal Genetics CHAPS UK JUNIOR BURSARY PRESENTATION
2019-08-31T18:00:00+02:00
SPORTSHORSE/PONY FINALS CHAMPIONSHIP
2019-08-31T18:05:00+02:00
Omega Equine CHAPS UK GRASS ROOTS CHAMPIONSHIP
2019-08-31T18:12:00+02:00
Team Tegfan RIDDEN NOVICE FINALS CHAMPIONSHIP
2019-08-31T18:19:00+02:00
Harrison Civil Engineering MINI PERFORMANCE CHAMPIONSHIP
2019-08-31T18:29:00+02:00