Home
ON AIR
TV GUIDE
ARCHIVE
FEI.TV
USEF Network
ACADEMY
Auctions
Marketplace
Login
More information
Test for free
ON AIR
TV GUIDE
ARCHIVE
FEI.TV
USEF Network
ACADEMY
Auctions
Marketplace
More
ON AIR
TV GUIDE
ARCHIVE
FEI.TV
USEF Network
ACADEMY
Auctions
Marketplace
Login
Test for free
2019 FEI European Championships Rotterdam
2017-08-20T10:00:00+02:00
-
2019-08-25T20:00:00+02:00
•
Netherlands
•
Rotterdam
Competition P05 • Grade V Individual
2017-08-20T10:00:00+02:00
Results
ARCHIVE
(PREMIUM)
Competition P06-1 • Grade I Team
2017-08-23T09:00:00+02:00
Results
ARCHIVE
(PREMIUM)
Competition P02 • Grade II Individual
2019-08-21T09:00:00+02:00
Results
ARCHIVE
(PREMIUM)
Competition P01 • Grade I Individual
2019-08-21T11:00:00+02:00
Results
ARCHIVE
(PREMIUM)
Competition P03 • Grade III Individual
2019-08-21T15:00:00+02:00
Results
ARCHIVE
(PREMIUM)
Competition P04 • Grade IV Individual
2019-08-22T09:00:00+02:00
Results
ARCHIVE
(PREMIUM)
Competition P06-3 • Grade III Team
2019-08-23T13:00:00+02:00
Results
ARCHIVE
(PREMIUM)
Competition P06-2 • Grade II Team
2019-08-23T16:00:00+02:00
Results
ARCHIVE
(PREMIUM)
Competition P06-5 • Grade V Team
2019-08-24T09:00:00+02:00
Results
ARCHIVE
(PREMIUM)
Competition P06-4 • Grade IV Team
2019-08-24T13:00:00+02:00
Results
ARCHIVE
(PREMIUM)
Competition P09 • Grade III Freestyle
2019-08-25T08:00:00+02:00
Results
ARCHIVE
(PREMIUM)
Competition P08 • Grade II Freestyle
2019-08-25T09:45:00+02:00
Results
ARCHIVE
(PREMIUM)
Competition P07 • Grade I Freestyle
2019-08-25T11:30:00+02:00
Results
ARCHIVE
(PREMIUM)
Competition P11 • Grade V Freestyle
2019-08-25T13:15:00+02:00
Results
ARCHIVE
(PREMIUM)
Competition P10 • Grade IV Freestyle
2019-08-25T14:30:00+02:00
Results
ARCHIVE
(PREMIUM)
LONGLIST European Championships Dressage - Germany
2019-08-18T01:00:00+02:00
Watch now
SHORTLIST European Championships Showjumping - Germany
2019-08-18T02:00:00+02:00
Watch now
Are you ready? Trailer European Championship Rotterdam
2019-08-18T03:00:00+02:00
Watch now
Jessica von Bredow-Werndl after the first round with Dalera BB
2019-08-19T16:00:00+02:00
Watch now
Dorothee Schneider after the first round
2019-08-19T17:00:00+02:00
Watch now
Monica Theodorescu
2019-08-19T20:00:00+02:00
Watch now
Sönke Rothenberger
2019-08-20T13:00:00+02:00
Watch now
Isabell Werth
2019-08-20T15:00:00+02:00
Watch now
Daniel Deusser
2019-08-20T18:00:00+02:00
Watch now
Simone Blum
2019-08-21T15:00:00+02:00
Watch now
Christian Ahlmann
2019-08-21T17:00:00+02:00
Watch now
Marcus Ehning
2019-08-21T18:00:00+02:00
Watch now
Otto Becker
2019-08-21T18:00:00+02:00
Watch now
Heiner Engemann
2019-08-22T16:00:00+02:00
Watch now
Showjumping Germany
2019-08-23T18:00:00+02:00
Watch now
Grand Prix (1. Group)
2019-08-19T09:00:00+02:00
Results
ARCHIVE
(PREMIUM)
Grand Prix (2. Group)
2019-08-20T08:00:00+02:00
Results
ARCHIVE
(PREMIUM)
Grand Prix Medal Ceremony
2019-08-20T15:20:00+02:00
Results
ARCHIVE
(PREMIUM)
Grand Prix Special
2019-08-22T16:00:00+02:00
Results
ARCHIVE
(PREMIUM)
Para Dressage Medal Ceremony (Individual Test)
2019-08-22T17:40:00+02:00
ARCHIVE
(PREMIUM)
Grand Prix Freestyle
2019-08-24T15:00:00+02:00
Results
ARCHIVE
(PREMIUM)
Para Dressage Medal Ceremony (Team Competition)
2019-08-24T18:30:00+02:00
Results
ARCHIVE
(PREMIUM)
Grand Prix - Team 1st Day
2019-08-19T10:00:00+02:00
ARCHIVE
(PREMIUM)
Grand Prix - Team 2nd Day
2019-08-20T10:00:00+02:00
ARCHIVE
(PREMIUM)
Grand Prix - Dressage Grand Prix
2019-08-20T20:00:00+02:00
ARCHIVE
(PREMIUM)
GP Freestyle - Individual
2019-08-21T10:00:00+02:00
ARCHIVE
(PREMIUM)
1st Competition - Table C Speed
2019-08-21T15:00:00+02:00
ARCHIVE
(PREMIUM)
Highlights - Dressage GP Freestyle
2019-08-21T20:00:00+02:00
ARCHIVE
(PREMIUM)
GP Special - Individual
2019-08-22T10:00:00+02:00
ARCHIVE
(PREMIUM)
Grand Prix - Team 1st Special
2019-08-22T20:00:00+02:00
ARCHIVE
(PREMIUM)
Highlights - Jumping Team Competition
2019-08-24T20:00:00+02:00
ARCHIVE
(PREMIUM)
Jumping Individual Final
2019-08-25T15:00:00+02:00
ARCHIVE
(PREMIUM)
Highlights - Jumping Individual Final
2019-08-25T20:00:00+02:00
ARCHIVE
(PREMIUM)
Int. Jumping Comeptition against the clock
2019-08-21T14:00:00+02:00
Results
ARCHIVE
(PREMIUM)
1. round Team
2019-08-22T10:00:00+02:00
Results
ARCHIVE
(PREMIUM)
2. round Teamjumping
2019-08-23T15:00:00+02:00
Results
ARCHIVE
(PREMIUM)
1. round individual evaluation
2019-08-25T13:00:00+02:00
Results
ARCHIVE
(PREMIUM)
2. round individual evaluation
2019-08-25T15:30:00+02:00
Results
ARCHIVE
(PREMIUM)