Preis der Besten

Sport
2019-05-24T14:30:00+02:00 - 2019-05-26T14:15:00+02:00 in Warendorf / Germany
Program
Jumping arena
Competition 1: jumping competition class S*
2019-05-24T14:30:00+02:00
Competition 7: jumping competition class M*
2019-05-24T17:15:00+02:00
Competition 3: jumping competition class S**
2019-05-25T08:00:00+02:00
Competition 5: jumping competition class M* pony
2019-05-25T10:15:00+02:00
Competition 8: jumping competition class M* with jump off
2019-05-25T11:45:00+02:00
Competition 2: jumping competition class S** with jump off
2019-05-25T14:30:00+02:00
Competition 19c: jumping competition class L pony
2019-05-26T08:30:00+02:00
Competition 17c: jumping competition class M
2019-05-26T09:45:00+02:00
Competition 18c: jumping competition class M
2019-05-26T10:45:00+02:00
Competition 6: jumping competition class M** with jump off
2019-05-26T12:30:00+02:00
Competition 4: jumping competition class S** with jump off
2019-05-26T14:30:00+02:00
Dressage arena I
Competition 9: dressage competition class M**
2019-05-25T09:00:00+02:00
Competition 11: dressage competition class S*
2019-05-25T13:30:00+02:00
Competition 12: dressage competition class S*
2019-05-26T08:30:00+02:00
Competition 10: dressage competition class M**
2019-05-26T13:00:00+02:00
Dressage arena II
Competition 15: dressage competition class L*
2019-05-25T09:00:00+02:00
Competition 13: dressage competition class L**
2019-05-25T13:30:00+02:00
Competition 14: dressage competition class L**
2019-05-26T09:00:00+02:00
Competition 16: dressage competition class L*
2019-05-26T12:45:00+02:00
Vaulting arena
Competition 3.1: junior squads compulsary
2019-05-25T13:00:00+02:00
Competition 1/2.1: junior vaulters compulsary
2019-05-25T14:05:00+02:00
Competition 5.1: vaulters compulsary
2019-05-25T15:10:00+02:00
Competition 4.1: Pas de Deux freestyle
2019-05-25T17:15:00+02:00
Competition 1/2.2: junior vaulters freestyle
2019-05-25T17:30:00+02:00
Competition 3.2: junior squads freestyle
2019-05-25T18:35:00+02:00
Competition 1/2.3: junior vaulters freestyle
2019-05-26T10:00:00+02:00
Competition 3.3: junior squads freestyle
2019-05-26T11:05:00+02:00
Competition 5.2: vaulters freestyle
2019-05-26T12:00:00+02:00
Competition 4.2: Pas de Deux freestyle
2019-05-26T14:00:00+02:00
Competition 1/2.4: junior vaulters freestyle
2019-05-26T14:15:00+02:00