Springprüfung mit Siegerrunde / Preis der Fa. GEZE GmbH

Prüfung

424
Carinou
Carinue X Baloubet du Rouet X Pilot
Beerbaum,Ludger
Jetzt ansehen
340
Fair Light van T Heike
Vigo D Arsouilles
Tops-Alexander,Edwina
Jetzt ansehen
61
Cornetta 11
Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows van het Costersveld) X Anmarsch X Pilot
Kühner,Max
Jetzt ansehen
310
Armani The Gun CH
Abanos
Mallat,Maiju
Jetzt ansehen
437
Carpalo
Contender
Guerdat,Steve
Jetzt ansehen
300
Dame Blanche van Arenberg
Clinton
Leprevost,Penelope
Jetzt ansehen
279
Upper Star
Metall
Diniz,Luciana
Jetzt ansehen
422
Quattrina R
Quattro b
Brotto,Fabio
Jetzt ansehen
85
Embassy II
Escudo I X Silvio I X Calypso II
Dreher,Hans-Dieter
Jetzt ansehen
283
BMC Zenith
Rash R
Dubbeldam,Jeroen
Jetzt ansehen
328
Q Royal Palm Z
Quidam De Revel
Sato,Eiken
Jetzt ansehen
213
Casmir's Son
Casmir Z X Major de la Cour X Westworld xx
Schäfer,Armin jun.
Jetzt ansehen
276
Dream of India Greenfield
Gem Of India
Devos,Pieter
Jetzt ansehen
326
Excenel V
Thunder van de Zuuthoeve
Rahimov,Jamal
Jetzt ansehen
35
Cayenne 122
Cassini I X Linaro X Caletto II
Beck,Timo
Jetzt ansehen
325
Citizenguard Million Dreams
Diamant de Semilly
Pessoa,Rodrigo
Jetzt ansehen
356
Aris Cms
Nassau
Sprunger,Janika
Jetzt ansehen
272
Lacrimoso 3
Landjunge X Cascavelle X Ahorn Z
Delaveau,Patrice
Jetzt ansehen
299
Ligist 3
Kessler,Reed
Jetzt ansehen
42
Chasmo
Chin Chin X C-Indoctro X Landgraf I
Stühlmeyer,Patrick
Jetzt ansehen
335
Cheyenne Z HDC
Chatman
Staut,Kevin
Jetzt ansehen
294
Uraquay 2
Chellano Z X Lancelot
Johannpeter,Karina
Jetzt ansehen
350
Zadarijke V
San Remo
Wong,Isheau
Jetzt ansehen
322
HH Lets Fly
Lordanos
Pessoa,Alexa
Jetzt ansehen
435
Mouse
Limbus
Deußer,Daniel
Jetzt ansehen
284
Carimbo
Carambo
Endresen,Stein
Jetzt ansehen
43
Checkmate 4
Contender X Pik Bube II X Cardinal xx
Michaels-Beerbaum,Meredith
Jetzt ansehen
237
Carriere 7
Catoki X Contango X Watzmann
Will,David
Jetzt ansehen
223
Leoville 2
Landor S X Wettruf X Roberto
Weishaupt,Philipp
Jetzt ansehen
333
Epleaser van't Heike
For Pleasure
Schuttert,Frank
Jetzt ansehen
169
Sportsmann - S
Stolzenberg X Calido I X Carolus I
Jung,Michael
Jetzt ansehen
267
Nippon d'Elle
Sherif d'Elle
Bost,Roger Yves
Jetzt ansehen
32
Casallora
Casall X Lennon X Coriano
Nieberg,Lars
Jetzt ansehen
295
Sterrehof's Cayetano Z
Kayser,Julia
Jetzt ansehen
202
Firth of Lorne
For Pleasure X Stakkato X Calypso II
Eckermann,Katrin
Jetzt ansehen
316
AD Amigo B
Tadmus
Miranda,Doda de
Jetzt ansehen
142
Pret a Tout
Hiram Chambertin X Stew Boy
Lüthi,Kaya
Jetzt ansehen
313
Camilo LS La Silla
Portofino
Michan Halbinger,Alberto
Jetzt ansehen
3
Akku 2
Albatros X Pep X Gletscher
Tebbel,Maurice
Jetzt ansehen
309
Tripple X III
Namelus R
Maher,Ben
Jetzt ansehen
62
Corradina 2
Corrado I X Sandro X Fier de Lui Z
Nagel,Carsten-Otto
Jetzt ansehen
331
Zamora
Quasimodo Z
Schröder,Gerco
Jetzt ansehen
85
Embassy II
Escudo I X Silvio I X Calypso II
Dreher,Hans-Dieter
Jetzt ansehen

Siegerrunde

Siegerehrung