FINAL MEDIUM TOUR - Table A against the clock with jump off 140cm /

Prüfung Teil 1

BARGAROVA Laura
1
DEVEREAUX
Jetzt ansehen
SCHMID Maximilian
2
ARTURO 17
Adlantus As Frh x For Keeps
Jetzt ansehen
GALLOB Melissa
3
COULEUR ROYAL
Couleur Rubin x Grannus
Jetzt ansehen
MEYER Elisabeth
4
H5 ZAPZERAP
Zapatero x G.Ramiro Z
Jetzt ansehen
MENCOLINI Paolo
5
BOYSCOUT D' AUGE
Diamant De Semilly x Dollar Du
Jetzt ansehen
GROM Richard
6
SIEC CATALEYA
Cellestial x Embassy I
Jetzt ansehen
ZWIENER Cathy-Lisa
8
EMILIE K
Kashmir Van Schuttershof x Gra
Jetzt ansehen
BOOR Boris
9
MALIBU MOOSE
Malibu Moon x Exclusive Qualit
Jetzt ansehen
STEINER Alexandra
10
LIBELLE 7
Camparino x Achill-Libero H
Jetzt ansehen
VERSOVSKA Natalia
11
DESANNE VAN T L
Toulon x Capital
Jetzt ansehen
EICHLER Michael
12
CATWIESEL 8
Clinton x Argentinus
Jetzt ansehen
JARITZ Jennifer
13
WS FBI
For Edition x Dorian
Jetzt ansehen
LEHNER Laura
14
CAPTAIN JACK SPARROW 45
Clintord I x Quantum
Jetzt ansehen
BRENNAND Jennifer
15
MISS GO LIGHTLY
Namelus R x Wolfgang
Jetzt ansehen
FIORAVANTI Christian
16
MY BOY Z
Mylord Carthago*Hn
Jetzt ansehen
KOHL Lea-Florentina
17
COMMANDER 5
Cassini I x Concorde
Jetzt ansehen
MAY Ann-Catherine
18
ET VOUS DU GIBET
Epsom Gesmeray x Acrobat II
Jetzt ansehen
LAM Patrick
19
JOCKEY CLUB CABALLO
Cheenook x Grandus
Jetzt ansehen
RODOVA Michaela
20
JERSY FLOWER
Quorum De Laubry x Takashi Van
Jetzt ansehen
SABANCI Sevil
21
SIEC COLOUR ME WHITE
Contagio x Longford
Jetzt ansehen
LILIENBECKER Marco
22
CRONOS L
Cellestial x Raphael
Jetzt ansehen
DIJKS Nuri
23
ADDISON 11
Caspar x Quick Star
Jetzt ansehen
RUDIGIER Lisa Maria
24
LUCA 28
Kashmir Van Schuttershof x Hea
Jetzt ansehen
KOLLER Patricia
25
JAGELLO D.W.
Erco Van T Roosakker x Nabab D
Jetzt ansehen
DINC Husnu
26
ANDI
Apokalipsis x Dammen
Jetzt ansehen
CZERNIK Natalia
27
EVERDI
Verdi x Cassini I
Jetzt ansehen
SCHNEIDER Karl
28
ARTISTE DE L'ABBAYE D'AULNE
Conquest Van De Helle x Idem D
Jetzt ansehen
KODALLE Karla Marie
29
CSARANO D'ARGILLA Z
Coriano x Skippy II
Jetzt ansehen

Prüfung Teil 2

BARZAGHI Lorenzo
30
SUERTE DE MARCHESANA
Stalypso x Avenir
Jetzt ansehen
SAURUGG Markus
31
BALOUBET BY ETL
Baloubet Du Rouet x Acord II
Jetzt ansehen
GROTE Marcel
33
BLONDIE KL
Chin Chin x Quantum
Jetzt ansehen
LYRA Clarissa
34
BURJA
Baloussini x Acord II
Jetzt ansehen
CHUDYBA Bronislav
35
GUAYARMINA WV
Jetzt ansehen
ENGLBRECHT Peter
36
KLEONS EMPIRE
Quidam's Rubin x Corradino
Jetzt ansehen
MÜLLER Kathrin
37
FOR KASH
For Pleasure x Kashmir Van Sch
Jetzt ansehen
VUDAFIERI Bianca
38
KONTENDER
- x -
Jetzt ansehen
EDER Stefan
39
COBRA 32
Chap x Freshman
Jetzt ansehen
BABANITZ Bianca
40
CONTHEA AS
Gastronom De Hus x Lancia V/D
Jetzt ansehen
SAURUGG Benjamin
41
GLOBAL ATTRACTION
Arpeggio x Carolus
Jetzt ansehen
SCHEID Manfred
43
LEOTIE KJ
Lord Pezi x Couleur Rubin
Jetzt ansehen
OBERNAUER Christoph
44
KLEONS ABSINTH 2
Argentinus x Carte D'or
Jetzt ansehen
PAPOUSEK Kamil
45
GOOFY
Campell Vdl x Sydney
Jetzt ansehen
POLESELLO Luigi
47
FIESTA VAN HET STEENTJE
Vigo D'arsouilles x Lys De Dar
Jetzt ansehen
ADAMUS Bartosz
48
QUE PASA 5
Quite Easy x Voltaire
Jetzt ansehen
FRIES Rudolf Michael
49
JULE DE LAUZELLE
Tornedo Fcs x Vigo D'arsouille
Jetzt ansehen
GREIMEL Alfred
50
CANDY GIRL 68
Califax x Le Matin
Jetzt ansehen
SPENLENHAUER Alexandra
52
DEW DROP
Ultimo x Diamant De Semilly
Jetzt ansehen
RAISCH Matthias
53
MAGIC 14
Quidam De Revel x Argentinus
Jetzt ansehen
RHOMBERG Christian
54
LIGRETTO
Larimar 7 x Cassini II
Jetzt ansehen
LEMMER Oliver
55
QUIBELL
Quirado x Cassicor
Jetzt ansehen
PACHLER Theresa
56
CRIZZ
Caretino 2 x Cassini II
Jetzt ansehen
KRAJNC Robert
57
FLO COOPER
Jetzt ansehen
KUCHAR Tomas
58
LARGO VAN DE MOLENHOEK
Elvis Ter Putte x Salvador
Jetzt ansehen

Siegerehrung

Stechen