BIG TOUR (Qualifier for comp. 27) - Table A against the clock 145cm /

Prüfung Teil 1

NAGEL-TORNAU Sarah
1
BARBOU DE RUET
Baloubet Du Rouet x Corrado I
Jetzt ansehen
OBERNAUER Christoph
2
KLEONS ABSINTH 2
Argentinus x Carte D'or
Jetzt ansehen
POLESELLO Luigi
3
PANAMA TAME
Carthago x French Cancan
Jetzt ansehen
SCHEID Manfred
4
LEOTIE KJ
Lord Pezi x Couleur Rubin
Jetzt ansehen
CHUDYBA Bronislav
5
GRAFFITI 81
Gavi 6 x Lordanos
Jetzt ansehen
CZERNIK Natalia
6
DUKE G
Colman
Jetzt ansehen
ENGLBRECHT Peter
7
CONCERTO MIO
Clinton I x Capitol I
Jetzt ansehen
LAM Patrick
8
JOCKEY CLUB CABALLO
Cheenook x Grandus
Jetzt ansehen
LEMMER Oliver
9
CHACCO'S ANNA
Chacco-Blue x Andiamo Z
Jetzt ansehen
MEYER Elisabeth
10
S.I.E.C. LAUTREC
Livello x Contendro I
Jetzt ansehen
MÜLLER Kathrin
11
CONAN 44
Con Sherry x Kolibri
Jetzt ansehen
EREN Necmi
12
QUOTE ZAVAAN
Quasimodo Z x Armstrong
Jetzt ansehen
FIORAVANTI Christian
13
SALTO DE KERGANE
Champs Elysees x Tolbiac Des F
Jetzt ansehen
BARZAGHI Lorenzo
14
SUERTE DE MARCHESANA
Stalypso x Avenir
Jetzt ansehen
KNIPPLING Andreas
15
TANNENHOF'S CHACCO CHACCO
Chacco-Blue x Stakkato
Jetzt ansehen
CANDIN Lisa
16
ULYSSE D'EN HAUT
Hastings x Quidam De Revel
Jetzt ansehen
LEHNER Laura
18
ACCALETTO Z
Andiamo Z x Quick Star
Jetzt ansehen
DIJKS Nuri
19
ADDISON 11
Caspar x Quick Star
Jetzt ansehen
DINC Husnu
20
ANDI
Apokalipsis x Dammen
Jetzt ansehen
SZIKSZAI JR Lajos
21
ARIANE 413
Aperol 4 x Calido 25
Jetzt ansehen
SCHMID Maximilian
22
ARTURO 17
Adlantus As Frh x For Keeps
Jetzt ansehen
KOLETIC Josipa
23
ASCOT
Timeless x Ekstein
Jetzt ansehen
DULCZEWSKA Monika
24
BASQUIAT DU LOZON
Diamant De Semilly x Baloubet
Jetzt ansehen
ZWIENER Sally Carina
25
BISCUIT PLUS
Quintender x Balou Du Rouet
Jetzt ansehen
KUCHAR Tomas
26
BRESCIANO
Contendro II x Concorde
Jetzt ansehen
RHOMBERG Christian
27
BUDAPEST 5
Balou Du Rouet x Castor
Jetzt ansehen
MENCOLINI Paolo
28
BUICKSTAR
Quick Star x Corrado
Jetzt ansehen
HORNAKOVA Alexandra Linda
29
CASPER SPEED JUMPER
Abke 4 x Lemon Xx
Jetzt ansehen

Prüfung Teil 2

GREIMEL Alfred
30
CHABLIS PREMIER
Chacco-Blue x Baloubet Du Roue
Jetzt ansehen
STEINER Franz Josef
31
CHANEL 432
Contagio x Landadel
Jetzt ansehen
BABANITZ Bianca
32
CHARMANTOS
Sarantos x Galoubet A.S.F.
Jetzt ansehen
KIZILKAPLAN Kaan
33
CHARMEUR 427
Corlensky G x Floriano
Jetzt ansehen
SCHNEIDER Karl
34
CITRONELLO Z
Campus x Ogano Sitte
Jetzt ansehen
SPENLENHAUER Alexandra
35
COPPERPHILD
Cornet Obolensky x Pilot
Jetzt ansehen
EDER Stefan
36
COBRA 32
Chap x Freshman
Jetzt ansehen
EICHLER Michael
37
COLOUR LINE 2
Cefalo x Cassini I
Jetzt ansehen
PAVAN Carola
38
COME WHAT MAY
Come On x Hillflute De Trichon
Jetzt ansehen
KRÖLL Christoph
39
CON LIBERTY
Contendro I x Lord Liberty
Jetzt ansehen
BARGAROVA Laura
41
DEVEREAUX
Jetzt ansehen
HORVATH David
42
GENTLE BLUE BE
Zirocco Blue Vdl x Tygo
Jetzt ansehen
GAALOVA Dominika
44
ERISTOS DE L HERIBUS
Ugano Sitte
Jetzt ansehen
LYRA Clarissa
46
HORSE GYM'S COOL RUNNING
Carinjo x Caretino 2
Jetzt ansehen
CHUDYBA Bronislav
53
FREDERIKS
Carambole x Up To Date
Jetzt ansehen
CHUDYBA Bronislav
53
FREDERIKS
Carambole x Up To Date
Jetzt ansehen
NAGEL-TORNAU Sarah
49
CAROUGE 8
Carinue x Papillion Rouge
Jetzt ansehen
POLESELLO Luigi
51
UCIANO DE LA BOTTE
Luccianno x Arpege Pierreville
Jetzt ansehen
SCHEID Manfred
52
CHESMU KJ
Cornet Obolensky x Calido I
Jetzt ansehen
ENGLBRECHT Peter
55
ULTIMUS
Ultimo x Voltaire
Jetzt ansehen
LAM Patrick
56
CLARON CR
Clearway x Quinar
Jetzt ansehen
LEMMER Oliver
57
QUIBELL
Quirado x Cassicor
Jetzt ansehen
MEYER Elisabeth
58
H5 ZAPZERAP
Zapatero x G.Ramiro Z
Jetzt ansehen
MÜLLER Kathrin
59
FOR KASH
For Pleasure x Kashmir Van Sch
Jetzt ansehen

Siegerehrung