BIG TOUR (Qualifier for comp. 27) - Table A against the clock 145cm /

Prüfung Teil 1

1
BARBOU DE RUET
Baloubet Du Rouet x Corrado I
NAGEL-TORNAU Sarah
Jetzt ansehen
2
KLEONS ABSINTH 2
Argentinus x Carte D'or
OBERNAUER Christoph
Jetzt ansehen
3
PANAMA TAME
Carthago x French Cancan
POLESELLO Luigi
Jetzt ansehen
4
LEOTIE KJ
Lord Pezi x Couleur Rubin
SCHEID Manfred
Jetzt ansehen
5
GRAFFITI 81
Gavi 6 x Lordanos
CHUDYBA Bronislav
Jetzt ansehen
6
DUKE G
Colman
CZERNIK Natalia
Jetzt ansehen
7
CONCERTO MIO
Clinton I x Capitol I
ENGLBRECHT Peter
Jetzt ansehen
8
JOCKEY CLUB CABALLO
Cheenook x Grandus
LAM Patrick
Jetzt ansehen
9
CHACCO'S ANNA
Chacco-Blue x Andiamo Z
LEMMER Oliver
Jetzt ansehen
10
S.I.E.C. LAUTREC
Livello x Contendro I
MEYER Elisabeth
Jetzt ansehen
11
CONAN 44
Con Sherry x Kolibri
MÜLLER Kathrin
Jetzt ansehen
12
QUOTE ZAVAAN
Quasimodo Z x Armstrong
EREN Necmi
Jetzt ansehen
13
SALTO DE KERGANE
Champs Elysees x Tolbiac Des F
FIORAVANTI Christian
Jetzt ansehen
14
SUERTE DE MARCHESANA
Stalypso x Avenir
BARZAGHI Lorenzo
Jetzt ansehen
15
TANNENHOF'S CHACCO CHACCO
Chacco-Blue x Stakkato
KNIPPLING Andreas
Jetzt ansehen
16
ULYSSE D'EN HAUT
Hastings x Quidam De Revel
CANDIN Lisa
Jetzt ansehen
18
ACCALETTO Z
Andiamo Z x Quick Star
LEHNER Laura
Jetzt ansehen
19
ADDISON 11
Caspar x Quick Star
DIJKS Nuri
Jetzt ansehen
20
ANDI
Apokalipsis x Dammen
DINC Husnu
Jetzt ansehen
21
ARIANE 413
Aperol 4 x Calido 25
SZIKSZAI JR Lajos
Jetzt ansehen
22
ARTURO 17
Adlantus As Frh x For Keeps
SCHMID Maximilian
Jetzt ansehen
23
ASCOT
Timeless x Ekstein
KOLETIC Josipa
Jetzt ansehen
24
BASQUIAT DU LOZON
Diamant De Semilly x Baloubet
DULCZEWSKA Monika
Jetzt ansehen
25
BISCUIT PLUS
Quintender x Balou Du Rouet
ZWIENER Sally Carina
Jetzt ansehen
26
BRESCIANO
Contendro II x Concorde
KUCHAR Tomas
Jetzt ansehen
27
BUDAPEST 5
Balou Du Rouet x Castor
RHOMBERG Christian
Jetzt ansehen
28
BUICKSTAR
Quick Star x Corrado
MENCOLINI Paolo
Jetzt ansehen
29
CASPER SPEED JUMPER
Abke 4 x Lemon Xx
HORNAKOVA Alexandra Linda
Jetzt ansehen

Prüfung Teil 2

30
CHABLIS PREMIER
Chacco-Blue x Baloubet Du Roue
GREIMEL Alfred
Jetzt ansehen
31
CHANEL 432
Contagio x Landadel
STEINER Franz Josef
Jetzt ansehen
32
CHARMANTOS
Sarantos x Galoubet A.S.F.
BABANITZ Bianca
Jetzt ansehen
33
CHARMEUR 427
Corlensky G x Floriano
KIZILKAPLAN Kaan
Jetzt ansehen
34
CITRONELLO Z
Campus x Ogano Sitte
SCHNEIDER Karl
Jetzt ansehen
35
COPPERPHILD
Cornet Obolensky x Pilot
SPENLENHAUER Alexandra
Jetzt ansehen
36
COBRA 32
Chap x Freshman
EDER Stefan
Jetzt ansehen
37
COLOUR LINE 2
Cefalo x Cassini I
EICHLER Michael
Jetzt ansehen
38
COME WHAT MAY
Come On x Hillflute De Trichon
PAVAN Carola
Jetzt ansehen
39
CON LIBERTY
Contendro I x Lord Liberty
KRÖLL Christoph
Jetzt ansehen
41
DEVEREAUX
BARGAROVA Laura
Jetzt ansehen
42
GENTLE BLUE BE
Zirocco Blue Vdl x Tygo
HORVATH David
Jetzt ansehen
44
ERISTOS DE L HERIBUS
Ugano Sitte
GAALOVA Dominika
Jetzt ansehen
46
HORSE GYM'S COOL RUNNING
Carinjo x Caretino 2
LYRA Clarissa
Jetzt ansehen
53
FREDERIKS
Carambole x Up To Date
CHUDYBA Bronislav
Jetzt ansehen
53
FREDERIKS
Carambole x Up To Date
CHUDYBA Bronislav
Jetzt ansehen
49
CAROUGE 8
Carinue x Papillion Rouge
NAGEL-TORNAU Sarah
Jetzt ansehen
51
UCIANO DE LA BOTTE
Luccianno x Arpege Pierreville
POLESELLO Luigi
Jetzt ansehen
52
CHESMU KJ
Cornet Obolensky x Calido I
SCHEID Manfred
Jetzt ansehen
55
ULTIMUS
Ultimo x Voltaire
ENGLBRECHT Peter
Jetzt ansehen
56
CLARON CR
Clearway x Quinar
LAM Patrick
Jetzt ansehen
57
QUIBELL
Quirado x Cassicor
LEMMER Oliver
Jetzt ansehen
58
H5 ZAPZERAP
Zapatero x G.Ramiro Z
MEYER Elisabeth
Jetzt ansehen
59
FOR KASH
For Pleasure x Kashmir Van Sch
MÜLLER Kathrin
Jetzt ansehen

Siegerehrung