SMALL TOUR (Qualifier for comp. 22) - Accumulator against the clock 125cm /

Prüfung Teil 1

409
CANDURO S
Chin Chin x Nimmerdor
STOISER Elisabeth
Jetzt ansehen
357
DUKE 16
Con Capitol x Feuerglanz
EBNER Nicole
Jetzt ansehen
503
CHIP
HRONSKA Barbora
Jetzt ansehen
481
GEORGIE'S CON-TROLL
Contendro II x Calato
UNGER Jázmin
Jetzt ansehen
345
JACOUFFA
Zurich x Aertbreaker
VAN BOMMEL Jurre
Jetzt ansehen
301
GARFIELD V H BLONDVELD
Lord Z x Jasper
WAGNER Alexander
Jetzt ansehen
470
QUIFILIA DE GANAD
Quifilio x Goliath
WROBEL Christina
Jetzt ansehen
367
LUNA PKZ
HALLWIRTH Lea
Jetzt ansehen
4
CLARIMA
HARTL Romana
Jetzt ansehen
164
CARTMAN 4
Cristallo 7
KUKOVA Valentyna
Jetzt ansehen
90
UPGRADE
Ustinov x Coupe De Coeur
RAISCH Matthias
Jetzt ansehen
403
ULTIMATE Z
Untouchable x Irco Marco
SONNBERGER Daniel
Jetzt ansehen
488
MIGHTY BOY
Acasino B x Val De Merze
WENGER Sarah
Jetzt ansehen
383
ARION
Numero Uno x Lancelot
KRAJNC Carola
Jetzt ansehen
79
AVELLINO 2
Aquilino x Chromatico
PAIER Isabella
Jetzt ansehen
372
STARINA
Stakkato x Calypso Ii
JARITZ Jennifer
Jetzt ansehen
343
BELUGA
Candiavolo x Wellington
LECHNER Stefanie
Jetzt ansehen
75
CANDINA 4
Cessna x Landadel
PACHLER Theresa
Jetzt ansehen
96
LIVORNO 60
Lord Pezi x Sunlight Xx
RANTNER Anna
Jetzt ansehen
354
CAPILLON
Caitano x Papillon Rouge
BECK Gerald
Jetzt ansehen
440
CARRERAS
Caleandro x Landgold 3
MATE LEZA Gabriela
Jetzt ansehen
296
CASPER SPEED JUMPER
Abke 4 x Lemon Xx
HORNAKOVA Alexandra Linda
Jetzt ansehen
232
CASSIOLINO
Cassilano x Lavall Ii
SCHMID Maximilian
Jetzt ansehen
459
CHINS IDENTIC
Chin Chin 11 x Saint Cloud
SCHEID Angela
Jetzt ansehen
413
CORANOS T
Lordanos x Lordship
TRUMMER Johanna
Jetzt ansehen
393
LINDBERGH 2
Lord Chin x Le Vainqueur
MÜLLER Celine
Jetzt ansehen
363
CRISP M.E.
Cero x Corradino
FINK Carla
Jetzt ansehen
500
DESANNE VAN T L
Toulon x Capital
VERSOVSKA Natalia
Jetzt ansehen
416
MISSY
Griseldi L x Damiro
WENZEL Constanze
Jetzt ansehen

Prüfung Teil 2

496
ERISTOS DE L HERIBUS
Ugano Sitte
GAALOVA Dominika
Jetzt ansehen
499
FINN W
Flamenco Desemilly x Vigo D'ar
STEINWANDTNER Franz
Jetzt ansehen
24
GRANDE CASANOVA
Godar Ii x Eistanzer
FISCHER Willi
Jetzt ansehen
56
HARLEY MBF
Quasimodo Vd Molendreef x Chin
LEHNER Laura
Jetzt ansehen
395
LARETINA SR
Larimar x Con Air
ROSENBERGER Stefanie
Jetzt ansehen
347
HERMES DE MARIPOSA
Canturo x Power Light
AL HAJRI Mohammed Ghanem
Jetzt ansehen
434
HUDALMA
Baltic Vdl
POKORNÁ Žaneta
Jetzt ansehen
267
INNOCENCE S
Incolor x Phönix
SCHNEIDER Marcel
Jetzt ansehen
107
IT'S THE IT D'ACHERONTE
Quick Star x Contender
RHOMBERG Katharina
Jetzt ansehen
424
KING KONG
Darco x Kashmir Van Schuttersh
KUCEROVA Katerina
Jetzt ansehen
480
KIRALYHAGO
Agropoint Cosmos
PLAVECZ Szabrina
Jetzt ansehen
72
KLEONS D'ACCORD
Diarado x Quinar
OBERNAUER Christoph
Jetzt ansehen
445
QASIM DU CHENE
MARTIN Arnaud
Jetzt ansehen
422
QUADRA
ADAM Premysl
Jetzt ansehen
259
QUALINA
TÓTH László
Jetzt ansehen
394
TYBARLA Z
Toronto V x Zandigo
RAUNEGGER Katrin
Jetzt ansehen
349
CASADOR
Crown Z x Wolfgang
STOISER Elisabeth
Jetzt ansehen
484
COMME DI CIMA Z
Comme D Api Vd Hacienda x Tola
VAN BOMMEL Jurre
Jetzt ansehen
415
CRIS ASK
Cristo 5 x Cicero
WAGNER Alexander
Jetzt ansehen
348
ALRON'S AMICELLI
Amadehus x Gloster
WROBEL Christina
Jetzt ansehen
365
COLD CASE 4
Colman x Caretino
HALLWIRTH Lea
Jetzt ansehen
45
OBORA'S CAN CAN
Mylord Carthago x Sir Shutterf
HARTL Romana
Jetzt ansehen
482
VARAZSLO WALTER
Varazslo x Bugac Szikrazo-13
UNGER Jázmin
Jetzt ansehen
187
CHICAGO-RA
KUKOVA Valentyna
Jetzt ansehen
438
LA MIRAGE 16
Lordanos x Calpyso Ii
PORTYCHOVA Linda
Jetzt ansehen
94
SEIGNEUR DE SEMILLY
Jeff D'or x Volcan Rouge
RAISCH Matthias
Jetzt ansehen
384
DA VINCHI B Z
Diarado x Clinton
SONNBERGER Daniel
Jetzt ansehen
342
CSIVA
Casall
SZENTIRMAI Ferenc
Jetzt ansehen

Siegerehrung