Prix Dent-Blanche (1.40 m) /

Prüfung Teil 1

127
Umour Buxeen
Bonhomme II
Mourier,Jean Luc
Jetzt ansehen
138
Calgary IV
Casall
Pasquel Mendez,Gerardo
Jetzt ansehen
140
Bella XXI
Baloubet du Rouet
Putallaz,Jessy
Jetzt ansehen
146
Arkuga
Arko III
Renwick,Laura
Jetzt ansehen
150
Elyah Lalan
Vingino
Ribas da Costa,Thiago
Jetzt ansehen
156
Cupido van de Hoefslag Z
Cartani
Romp,Ruben
Jetzt ansehen
165
Katharina vom Illum CH
Kalaska de Semilly
Schnieper,Barbara
Jetzt ansehen
187
Baligari
Smith,Jason
Jetzt ansehen
30
Calais d'Argilla Z
Calvaro F.C.
Ciriesi,Federico
Jetzt ansehen
31
Call me Spock
Clarimo
Ciriesi,Francesca
Jetzt ansehen
49
El Diarado K
Diarado
Dixon,Damien
Jetzt ansehen
80
Carlchen 80
Cosido X Leandro X Roderik
Hillereau,Severin
Jetzt ansehen
93
Best of Opus Dei Z
Balou Du Rouet
Jorand,Yannick
Jetzt ansehen
100
Caretino Sir
Caretino
Kolly,Pierre
Jetzt ansehen
72
Woscinton Good Bye
Eurocommerce Berlin
Formentini,Federico
Jetzt ansehen
135
Elien
Carambole
Offel,Katharina
Jetzt ansehen
145
Mr. Beaujangles
Montendro
Regina,Massimo
Jetzt ansehen
154
Cabriella
cabri d'elle
Rolli,Giuseppe
Jetzt ansehen
184
Rapide Fontaine
Palestro II
Selva,Bruno
Jetzt ansehen
183
Electric Z
Erco van't Roosakker
Schwizer-Seydoux,Florence
Jetzt ansehen
192
Ilton
Dulf van den Bisschop
Smith,Robert
Jetzt ansehen
195
Best of Berlin BS
Caspar
Smits,Edwin
Jetzt ansehen
205
Acky M
Querlybet Hero
Van Bommel,Jurre
Jetzt ansehen
209
Caroline T. Z
Contendro
Vanderhasselt,Christophe
Jetzt ansehen
2
Tarzan de Flandre
Calvaro Z
Amilibia,Paola
Jetzt ansehen
6
F
Bustique
Anquetin,Julien
Jetzt ansehen
7
Jules Verne DB
Flamenco de Semilly
Augier de Moussac,Emma
Jetzt ansehen
14
Erinette V
Ircolando
Baumann,Elian
Jetzt ansehen
19
Cali des Bergeries
Baloubet du Rouet
Buhofer,Simone
Jetzt ansehen

Prüfung Teil 2

45
Ulloa du Trefle
Sheraton (NL) Kwpn
Deseuzes,Nicolas
Jetzt ansehen
52
Edgard de Prefontaine
Contact van de Heffinck
Doem,Arnaud
Jetzt ansehen
61
Triomphe Kervec
Kannan
Fabre Delbos,Frederique
Jetzt ansehen
63
Mala Noche CH
Clinton
Fasel,Laurent
Jetzt ansehen
66
Lamina vh Gelutt Z
Ferreira,Joao Eduardo
Jetzt ansehen
77
Erluis
Diamant de Semilly
Grossi,Clementina
Jetzt ansehen
85
Tango d'Ecry
Negus de Talma*HN
Hugyecz,Mariann
Jetzt ansehen
89
Zumba
Chairman La Silla
James,Braden
Jetzt ansehen
92
Jessica van de Padenborre
Johnson,Paulena
Jetzt ansehen
96
Chellatus R
Chello I
Jufer,Alain
Jetzt ansehen
108
Quamille des Sarthes
Quat'sous
Lecomte Lievaux,Geoffroy
Jetzt ansehen
110
For Hera Dekersalou Z
For Hero*de Hus
Leveque,Thomas
Jetzt ansehen
119
Versatche de la Roque
Rasta du Soutrait
Meroni,Martina
Jetzt ansehen
125
Fionapina Colada
Berlin
Mourier,Jean Luc
Jetzt ansehen
139
Mighty Mouse
Quartz Adelheid Z
Pasquel Mendez,Gerardo
Jetzt ansehen
142
Vancouver IV
Cento
Putallaz,Jessy
Jetzt ansehen
147
Bintang II
Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve
Renwick,Laura
Jetzt ansehen
151
Kassandra van 't Heike
Epleaser Van 'T Heike
Ribas da Costa,Thiago
Jetzt ansehen
158
Challenger de l'Enclos
Exquis Bentley
Romp,Ruben
Jetzt ansehen
166
Dickens II
Carolus II
Schnieper,Barbara
Jetzt ansehen
175
Vinci de St Simeon
Lauterbach
Schumacher,Titouan
Jetzt ansehen
190
Galaya von Hof
Galayo la Silla
Smith,Jason
Jetzt ansehen
33
Colour of Fun
Clearway
Ciriesi,Federico
Jetzt ansehen
35
Que Sera
Quattrob
Ciriesi,Francesca
Jetzt ansehen
50
Iron Man 111
Chatman
Dixon,Damien
Jetzt ansehen
81
Izeaux van Spieveld
Deauville de la Vie
Hillereau,Severin
Jetzt ansehen
94
Cipetto 2
Contagio X Contender X Lord
Jorand,Yannick
Jetzt ansehen
102
Curacao
Colman
Kolly,Pierre
Jetzt ansehen

Siegerehrung