Home
LIVE
PROGRAMMA
MEDIATHEEK
FEI.TV
ACADEMY
Auctions
Marketplace
Aanmelden
Meer informatie
gratis testen
LIVE
PROGRAMMA
MEDIATHEEK
FEI.TV
ACADEMY
Auctions
Marketplace
MEER
LIVE
PROGRAMMA
MEDIATHEEK
FEI.TV
ACADEMY
Auctions
Marketplace
Aanmelden
gratis testen
Ruller Reitertage
2019-10-10T09:00:00+02:00
-
2019-10-13T15:00:00+02:00
•
Duitsland
•
Wallenhorst
Proef 19/15 • Jumping horses class A**
2019-10-10T09:00:00+02:00
Resultaten
MEDIATHEEK
(PREMIUM)
Proef 16/20 • Jumping horses class L
2019-10-10T11:30:00+02:00
Resultaten
MEDIATHEEK
(PREMIUM)
Proef 1 • Jumping competition class M -1st Qualification 6yo horses
2019-10-10T14:00:00+02:00
Resultaten
MEDIATHEEK
(PREMIUM)
Proef 17 • Jumping horses class M* 5yo horses
2019-10-10T16:30:00+02:00
Resultaten
MEDIATHEEK
(PREMIUM)
Proef 18 • Jumping horses class M* 6yo horses
2019-10-10T18:00:00+02:00
Resultaten
MEDIATHEEK
(PREMIUM)
Proef 2 • Jumping competition class M* - 2nd Qualification 6yo horses
2019-10-11T09:00:00+02:00
Resultaten
MEDIATHEEK
(PREMIUM)
Proef 4 • Jumping competition class M* 1st Qualification small tour
2019-10-11T11:30:00+02:00
Resultaten
MEDIATHEEK
(PREMIUM)
Proef 7 • Speed competition class M** 1st Qualification Medium Tour
2019-10-11T16:30:00+02:00
Resultaten
MEDIATHEEK
(PREMIUM)
Proef 10 • Jumping competition class S** - 1st Qualification Grand Prix
2019-10-11T19:30:00+02:00
Resultaten
MEDIATHEEK
(PREMIUM)
Proef 13 • Six bar jumping competition class S*
2019-10-11T21:00:00+02:00
Resultaten
MEDIATHEEK
(PREMIUM)
Proef 5 • Jumping competition with increasing demands class M** 2nd Qualification small tour
2019-10-12T09:00:00+02:00
Resultaten
MEDIATHEEK
(PREMIUM)
Proef 3 • Jumping competition with two phases class M** Final youngster cup
2019-10-12T13:30:00+02:00
Resultaten
MEDIATHEEK
(PREMIUM)
Proef 8 • Jumping competition class S* 2nd Qualification medium tour
2019-10-12T15:30:00+02:00
Resultaten
MEDIATHEEK
(PREMIUM)
Proef 11 • Jumping competition with two phases class S** 2nd Qualification Grand Prix
2019-10-12T18:30:00+02:00
Resultaten
MEDIATHEEK
(PREMIUM)
Proef 21 • Jump & Drive class M*
2019-10-12T21:30:00+02:00
MEDIATHEEK
(PREMIUM)
Proef 14 • Jumping competition class M* with jump-off Final Ikonic Cup
2019-10-13T09:00:00+02:00
Resultaten
MEDIATHEEK
(PREMIUM)
Proef 6 • Jumping competition class M** with jump-off Final small tour
2019-10-13T11:00:00+02:00
Resultaten
MEDIATHEEK
(PREMIUM)
Proef 9 • Jumping competition class S* Final medium tour
2019-10-13T13:00:00+02:00
Resultaten
MEDIATHEEK
(PREMIUM)
Proef 12 • Grand Prix Jumping competition class S*** with winning round
2019-10-13T15:00:00+02:00
Resultaten
MEDIATHEEK
(PREMIUM)