Home
LIVE
PROGRAMMA
MEDIATHEEK
FEI.TV
ACADEMY
Auctions
Marketplace
Aanmelden
Meer informatie
gratis testen
LIVE
PROGRAMMA
MEDIATHEEK
FEI.TV
ACADEMY
Auctions
Marketplace
MEER
LIVE
PROGRAMMA
MEDIATHEEK
FEI.TV
ACADEMY
Auctions
Marketplace
Aanmelden
gratis testen
2019 FEI European Championships Rotterdam
2017-08-20T10:00:00+02:00
-
2019-08-25T20:00:00+02:00
•
Nederland
•
Rotterdam
Nieuws
Proef P05 • Grade V Individual
2017-08-20T10:00:00+02:00
Resultaten
MEDIATHEEK
(PREMIUM)
Proef P06-1 • Grade I Team
2017-08-23T09:00:00+02:00
Resultaten
MEDIATHEEK
(PREMIUM)
Proef P02 • Grade II Individual
2019-08-21T09:00:00+02:00
Resultaten
MEDIATHEEK
(PREMIUM)
Proef P01 • Grade I Individual
2019-08-21T11:00:00+02:00
Resultaten
MEDIATHEEK
(PREMIUM)
Proef P03 • Grade III Individual
2019-08-21T15:00:00+02:00
Resultaten
MEDIATHEEK
(PREMIUM)
Proef P04 • Grade IV Individual
2019-08-22T09:00:00+02:00
Resultaten
MEDIATHEEK
(PREMIUM)
Proef P06-3 • Grade III Team
2019-08-23T13:00:00+02:00
Resultaten
MEDIATHEEK
(PREMIUM)
Proef P06-2 • Grade II Team
2019-08-23T16:00:00+02:00
Resultaten
MEDIATHEEK
(PREMIUM)
Proef P06-5 • Grade V Team
2019-08-24T09:00:00+02:00
Resultaten
MEDIATHEEK
(PREMIUM)
Proef P06-4 • Grade IV Team
2019-08-24T13:00:00+02:00
Resultaten
MEDIATHEEK
(PREMIUM)
Proef P09 • Grade III Freestyle
2019-08-25T08:00:00+02:00
Resultaten
MEDIATHEEK
(PREMIUM)
Proef P08 • Grade II Freestyle
2019-08-25T09:45:00+02:00
Resultaten
MEDIATHEEK
(PREMIUM)
Proef P07 • Grade I Freestyle
2019-08-25T11:30:00+02:00
Resultaten
MEDIATHEEK
(PREMIUM)
Proef P11 • Grade V Freestyle
2019-08-25T13:15:00+02:00
Resultaten
MEDIATHEEK
(PREMIUM)
Proef P10 • Grade IV Freestyle
2019-08-25T14:30:00+02:00
Resultaten
MEDIATHEEK
(PREMIUM)
LONGLIST European Championships Dressage - Germany
2019-08-18T01:00:00+02:00
Nu bekijken
SHORTLIST European Championships Showjumping - Germany
2019-08-18T02:00:00+02:00
Nu bekijken
Are you ready? Trailer European Championship Rotterdam
2019-08-18T03:00:00+02:00
Nu bekijken
Jessica von Bredow-Werndl after the first round with Dalera BB
2019-08-19T16:00:00+02:00
Nu bekijken
Dorothee Schneider after the first round
2019-08-19T17:00:00+02:00
Nu bekijken
Monica Theodorescu
2019-08-19T20:00:00+02:00
Nu bekijken
Sönke Rothenberger
2019-08-20T13:00:00+02:00
Nu bekijken
Isabell Werth
2019-08-20T15:00:00+02:00
Nu bekijken
Daniel Deusser
2019-08-20T18:00:00+02:00
Nu bekijken
Simone Blum
2019-08-21T15:00:00+02:00
Nu bekijken
Christian Ahlmann
2019-08-21T17:00:00+02:00
Nu bekijken
Marcus Ehning
2019-08-21T18:00:00+02:00
Nu bekijken
Otto Becker
2019-08-21T18:00:00+02:00
Nu bekijken
Heiner Engemann
2019-08-22T16:00:00+02:00
Nu bekijken
Showjumping Germany
2019-08-23T18:00:00+02:00
Nu bekijken
Grand Prix (1. Group)
2019-08-19T09:00:00+02:00
Resultaten
MEDIATHEEK
(PREMIUM)
Grand Prix (2. Group)
2019-08-20T08:00:00+02:00
Resultaten
MEDIATHEEK
(PREMIUM)
Grand Prix Medal Ceremony
2019-08-20T15:20:00+02:00
Resultaten
MEDIATHEEK
(PREMIUM)
Grand Prix Special
2019-08-22T16:00:00+02:00
Resultaten
MEDIATHEEK
(PREMIUM)
Para Dressage Medal Ceremony (Individual Test)
2019-08-22T17:40:00+02:00
MEDIATHEEK
(PREMIUM)
Grand Prix Freestyle
2019-08-24T15:00:00+02:00
Resultaten
MEDIATHEEK
(PREMIUM)
Para Dressage Medal Ceremony (Team Competition)
2019-08-24T18:30:00+02:00
Resultaten
MEDIATHEEK
(PREMIUM)
Grand Prix - Team 1st Day
2019-08-19T10:00:00+02:00
MEDIATHEEK
(PREMIUM)
Grand Prix - Team 2nd Day
2019-08-20T10:00:00+02:00
MEDIATHEEK
(PREMIUM)
Grand Prix - Dressage Grand Prix
2019-08-20T20:00:00+02:00
MEDIATHEEK
(PREMIUM)
GP Freestyle - Individual
2019-08-21T10:00:00+02:00
MEDIATHEEK
(PREMIUM)
1st Competition - Table C Speed
2019-08-21T15:00:00+02:00
MEDIATHEEK
(PREMIUM)
Highlights - Dressage GP Freestyle
2019-08-21T20:00:00+02:00
MEDIATHEEK
(PREMIUM)
GP Special - Individual
2019-08-22T10:00:00+02:00
MEDIATHEEK
(PREMIUM)
Grand Prix - Team 1st Special
2019-08-22T20:00:00+02:00
MEDIATHEEK
(PREMIUM)
Highlights - Jumping Team Competition
2019-08-24T20:00:00+02:00
MEDIATHEEK
(PREMIUM)
Jumping Individual Final
2019-08-25T15:00:00+02:00
MEDIATHEEK
(PREMIUM)
Highlights - Jumping Individual Final
2019-08-25T20:00:00+02:00
MEDIATHEEK
(PREMIUM)
Int. Jumping Comeptition against the clock
2019-08-21T14:00:00+02:00
Resultaten
MEDIATHEEK
(PREMIUM)
1. round Team
2019-08-22T10:00:00+02:00
Resultaten
MEDIATHEEK
(PREMIUM)
2. round Teamjumping
2019-08-23T15:00:00+02:00
Resultaten
MEDIATHEEK
(PREMIUM)
1. round individual evaluation
2019-08-25T13:00:00+02:00
Resultaten
MEDIATHEEK
(PREMIUM)
2. round individual evaluation
2019-08-25T15:30:00+02:00
Resultaten
MEDIATHEEK
(PREMIUM)