EN - Int. jumping competition with winning round (1.50 m) /

Competition First Round Part 1

132
Everglade
Clinton X Voltaire
Mansur, Yuri
Visionner maintenant
133
Caept'N Gaga
Cornet's Prinz
Smith, Spencer
Visionner maintenant
137
Cristy
Canturo X Landlord
Ehning, Marcus
Visionner maintenant
141
Vino d'Espinet
Elan de la Cour HN X Le Tot de Semilly
Bost, Roger Yves
Visionner maintenant
142
DABELLE
NABAB DE REVE X CHIN CHIN
Kenny, Darragh
Visionner maintenant
149
Concordess DB
Congress X Acobat III X Schwarzkünstler I
Schulze Topphoff, Philipp
Visionner maintenant
1
Davidoff de Lassus
Ugano Sitte X Ksar-Sitte
Conter, Zoe
Visionner maintenant
4
Explosion W
Chacco-Blue X Baloubet du Rouet
Maher, Ben
Visionner maintenant
8
Kiana van het Herdershof
Toulon X Lys De Darmen
Deusser, Daniel
Visionner maintenant
10
Amarit d´Amour
Ashby X Damiani
de Luca, Lorenzo
Visionner maintenant
15
Kardenta van 'T Meerhof
Cardento X Concorde
Alvarez Moya, Sergio
Visionner maintenant
19
Con Caya
Con Chello X Chambertin X Raphael
Forsten, Noora
Visionner maintenant
23
Elektric Blue P
Eldorado van de Zeshoek X For Pleasure X Carismo
Kühner, Max
Visionner maintenant
27
Varihoka du Temple
Luigi d'Amaury X Kannan
Stühlmeyer, Patrick
Visionner maintenant
29
Cornetboy
Cornet's Stern X Colander
Verlooy, Jos
Visionner maintenant
33
Victorio Des Frotards
Barbarian X Prince Ig'Or
Guerdat, Steve
Visionner maintenant
38
TOWNHEAD IMAGINE DE MUZE
NABAB DE REVE X CHIN CHIN
Wilson, James
Visionner maintenant
41
H5 Market Irminka
Irco Mena X Tinka's Boy
Hank Guerreiro, Carlos
Visionner maintenant
44
Dominator 2000 Z
Diamant de Semilly X Cassini I
Ahlmann, Christian
Visionner maintenant
46
Arlo de Blondel
Dollar Dela Pierre X Kassidi
Howley, Richard
Visionner maintenant

Competition First Round Part 2

55
Chaloubet
Balou du Rouet X Chapman
Gulliksen, Johan-Sebastian
Visionner maintenant
63
Volver de la Vigne
Diamant de Semilly X Cumano
Weishaupt, Philipp
Visionner maintenant
65
Paloma
Canaletto S X Henzo de la Brasserie
Hough, Lauren
Visionner maintenant
67
Tolede de Mescam
Mylord Carthago*HN X Kouglof II
Staut, Kevin
Visionner maintenant
71
Cas
Casall X Baldini I
Schwizer, Pius
Visionner maintenant
78
Just Me D
Cicero Z
Devos, Pieter
Visionner maintenant
79
Carlson 86
Colorit X Auftritt X Tassilo
Moffitt, Emily
Visionner maintenant
84
Sportsmann - S
Stolzenberg X Calido I X Carolus I
Jung, Michael
Visionner maintenant
85
Konstop
Fierro Hof Ter Zeedycke X Toulon
Paini, Paolo
Visionner maintenant
90
Seringat
Chef Rouge X Guillaume Tell
Alvarez Aznar, Eduardo
Visionner maintenant
95
Stakkatan
Stakkatol X Kannan X Dimenos
Oplatek, Andrzej
Visionner maintenant
97
Compelling Z
Chellano Z X Carthago Z
Breen, Shane
Visionner maintenant
100
Calandra
Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve X Lemmod
Marschall, Marcel
Visionner maintenant
106
Chica B Z
Canturano X Berlin
Fuchs, Martin
Visionner maintenant
110
Prinz 1293
Perigueux X Escudo I X Werther
Dreher, Hans-Dieter
Visionner maintenant
114
COQUIN DE COQUERIE Z
Brash, Scott
Visionner maintenant
115
Grandorado Tn
Eldorado Vd Zeshoek
Greve, Willem
Visionner maintenant
121
Casquo Blue
Chacco-Blue X Carthago Z
Lindelöw, Douglas
Visionner maintenant
125
Ilusionata van´T Meulenhof
Lord Z X Carthago
Bruynseels, Niels
Visionner maintenant
127
Pikeur Callas
Cardenio X Chicago Z X Sir Shostakovich xx
Brinkmann, Markus
Visionner maintenant

Competition Second Round