Kl. S *** mit Winning Round / Preis der Warsteiner Brauerei 2. Qualifikation zum Großen Preis

Competition Part 1

277
Quidam's Queen
Quidam's Rubin X Pilox X Furioso II
Meyer,Tobias
Watch now
610
Conte Bellini
Cornet Obolensky
Neretnieks,Kristaps
Watch now
529
Niagara 30
Lord Pezi X Bachus X Cicero
Diederichsmeier,Mynou
Watch now
220
Lacoeur
Lavall II X Cor de la Bryere X Ronald
Schulze,Philipp
Watch now
307
BSC Skipper
Stolzenberg X Lord Liberty X Absatz
Wulschner,Holger
Watch now
401
Salvador V
Sable Rose (Calvados) X Voltaire
Ehning,Johannes
Watch now
317
Tequila Sunrise 43
Chalan X Acobat II X Raimond
Hackbarth,Laura Jane
Watch now
178
Cyrus L.
Cartani X Calypso II X Midas
Andersen,Lars Bak
Watch now
441
Pikeur Lux
Lancer III X Pilot X Aar
Brinkmann,Markus
Watch now
165
Cornet's Dream
Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows van het Costersveld) X Cordobes I X Pit I
Wargers,Jana
Watch now
614
Schwyz de la Cense
Lynch,Denis
Watch now
219
La Ramm
Lancer II X Lantaan X Rhadames
Rijkens,Janine
Watch now
579
Tailormade Chaloubet
Chacco-Blue X Baloubet du Rouet X Pilot
Pedersen,Sören
Watch now
115
Chela LS
Bond,Ashlee
Watch now
326
Ulana 28
Quite Capitol X Alcatraz X Lord Calando
Rüder,Hans-Thorben
Watch now
46
Caivano 3
Chacco-Blue X Quilot X Grandeur
Kreutzmann,Jörg
Watch now
319
Tibro
Lux X Wisconsin
Luther,Jesse
Watch now
554
Voigtsdorfs Quonschbob
Querlybet Hero X Caletto II X Consul
Thieme,Andre
Watch now
553
Taquila 2
Paramount X Acord II X Caretino
Karshüning,Sebastian
Watch now
599
Christoph Columbus
Charisma X Pilot X Goldlack I
Meyer,Hilmar
Watch now
70
Caribo 35
Ryan,Thomas
Watch now
84
Cashflow 6
Cash and Carry X Quinar X Silvester
Naeve,Jörg
Watch now
70
Caribo 35
Ryan,Thomas
Watch now
452
Classic Man V
Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows van het Costersveld) X Gralshüter X Pilot
Haßmann,Toni
Watch now
345
Westbridge
Furore X Corland (DK: Corlando)
Lüneburg,Nisse
Watch now

Competition Part 2

197
Folinde van het Slagershof
Contact van de Heffinck X J'Attack D'El Pantireye X Mellinor
Leichle,Mike Patrick
Watch now
483
Goja 27
Wandor v.d.Mispelaere X Palestro van de Begijnakker X Jazz
Meyer,Janne-Friederike
Watch now
96
Cayenne WZ
Claudio X Ramirado X Caretino
Haßmann,Felix
Watch now
206
Golden Hawk
V. Vigo D'Arsouilles X Chin Chin
Breen,Shane
Watch now
536
Cordess 2
Clinton X Heartbreaker X Burggraaf
Weishaupt,Philipp
Watch now
93
Cato 68
Chequille X Ratsherr X Ladalco
Renzel,Markus
Watch now
513
Luis 54
Lord Pezi X Grandeur X Lord Liberty
Stevens,Mario
Watch now
544
AFP's Cosmic Blue
Chacco-Blue X Juventus X Apollo
Plath,Andre
Watch now
613
Concetto son
Concetto X Drosselklang II X Gardeulan I
Guerdat,Steve
Watch now
409
Forry Deluxe
For Pleasure X Landadel X Frühlingsball
Wernke,Jan
Watch now
110
Charlie 179
Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows van het Costersveld) X Potsdam X Democraat
Offel,Katharina
Watch now
580
Iroc's Lando
Indoctrox
Pinchen,Yasmin
Watch now
584
Casello 2
Casall X Carolus I X Caletto II
Lindelöw,Douglas
Watch now
429
Galippo 5
Giorgio X For Pleasure X Lacros
Nieberg,Lars
Watch now
241
London 32
Landstreicher X Aldato X Midas
Wechta,Maksymilian
Watch now
334
Vampire 6
Bruggink,Gert-Jan
Watch now
593
Celtic 14
Cassini II X Cantus X Caretino
Witt,Marten
Watch now
131
Clarimo Ask
Clearway X Caletto II X Mahmud
Bengtsson,Rolf-Göran
Watch now
299
RPM Canturado
Canturo X Acord II X Corrado I
Hess,Christian
Watch now
27
Avion 11
Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows van het Costersveld) X Pilot X Gepard
Greve,Willem
Watch now
2
Abra Kadabra 4
Zoer,Albert
Watch now
361
Zerlin M
Caspar
Lansink,Jos
Watch now
206
Golden Hawk
V. Vigo D'Arsouilles X Chin Chin
Breen,Shane
Watch now
69
Carena 11
Corrado I X Alcatraz X Thuswin xx
Schneider,Miriam
Watch now

winners’ round