National Jumping, class M / DE OOSTHOF SAMENWERKENDE DIERENARTSEN PRIZE:

Competition

1
Ascora Z
Asca Z
Nieck Westenbrink
Watch now
2
Allenger
Tygo
Mas van Veenendaal
Watch now
3
Zanturo
Canturano
Rob Schipper
Watch now
4
Carabelamonia
Samantha Bos
Watch now
5
Aquableu S
Caresino
Dennis van Zutphen
Watch now
6
Dourados
Cassini I
Luciana Magalhaes
Watch now
7
Celottie HS
Numero Uno
Hendrik-jan Schuttert
Watch now
8
Chocotoff
Colandro
Anne - Liza Makkinga
Watch now
9
Belle Prinsezz
Quidam De Revel
Pim Mulder
Watch now
9
Belle Prinsezz
Quidam De Revel
Pim Mulder
Watch now
10
Zhakira J
Burggraaf
Kyra Journee
Watch now
11
Waldstar
Silverstar
Monique Koobs-van de Belt
Watch now
12
Butet's Wicked Game
Sarantos
Marcelle Hokse
Watch now
13
Aykida
Guidam
Joop Veldkamp
Watch now
13
Aykida
Guidam
Joop Veldkamp
Watch now
14
Donate
Carthino Z
Jan Diepman
Watch now
15
Darwin Tn
Diamant De Semilly
Hanno Ellermann
Watch now
16
Double Dutch
Hemmingway
Jacqueline de Wit
Watch now
17
Diovanni G
Numero Uno
Frits Leenders
Watch now
18
Diogrande
Carthino Z
Gerben Morsink
Watch now
19
Balisto
Sheraton
Susan Wiefferink
Watch now
20
Boeing R
Indoctro
Colin Reinders
Watch now
21
valence
Niveau
Manon van der Sluis
Watch now
22
Carettina Th
Canturo
Annelies Eckhardt
Watch now
23
Indiana Jones
Highline
Jessica Teunis
Watch now
24
Grandeur Van 't Palmenhof
Triomphe De Muze
Marjet Drost
Watch now
25
Golden-time
Timeless
Sharon Beusink
Watch now
26
Balvenie
Salvatore
Hilde van Steenwijk
Watch now
27
Bellatina Th
Quantum
Annelies Eckhardt
Watch now
29
Bessel
Emilion
Inge Buis
Watch now
30
Cantate
Verdi
Jarno Hesselink
Watch now
31
Wildrose
Concorde
Jolanda Tissingh
Watch now
32
Romantika
Candillo
Josta van Straaten
Watch now
33
Bikkel
Guidam
Naomy Bonvanie
Watch now
34
Zafira
Elmshorn
Laura Eilander
Watch now
35
Anabelle S
Quasimodo Z
Fred van Straaten
Watch now
36
Belina S
Cardento
Isabelle van Straaten
Watch now
37
Son Of Kigali
Kigali
Lianne Hesselink-Oude Wesselink
Watch now
38
Zidane
Sam R
Margreet Bennink-Hoeve
Watch now
39
Cadancha
Vingino
Romy Kamerman
Watch now
40
Zarella
Guidam
Sanne den Boer
Watch now
41
Bunny
Emilion
Sabine Veldkamp
Watch now
43
Cassara
Douglas
Theresia Blaauw
Watch now
44
Coffee
Namelus R
Wichert Fikse
Watch now
45
Moneymaker
Cassin
Nieck Westenbrink
Watch now
46
Cafalonie K
Indoctro
Mas van Veenendaal
Watch now
47
Cicero
Cicero Z van Paemel
Rob Schipper
Watch now
48
Casimo
Cachas
Samantha Bos
Watch now
49
Bco Shakira Hs
Sandro Boy
Hendrik-jan Schuttert
Watch now
50
Camaro S. A
Cosmeo
Mark Bunting
Watch now
51
Celine
Lupicor
Pim Mulder
Watch now
52
Almiro J.
Damiro
Kyra Journee
Watch now
53
Wennemars
Michael
Monique Koobs-van de Belt
Watch now
55
Binetty
Emilion
Joop Veldkamp
Watch now
56
Breeze Of Summer
Epilot
Jan Diepman
Watch now
57
Starpower Tn
Stakkato
Hanno Ellermann
Watch now
58
Diego-be
Zurich
Jacqueline de Wit
Watch now
59
Aron
Unistar
Frits Leenders
Watch now
60
Casanova
Verdi
Wendy Timmers
Watch now
61
Coursy
Carthino Z
Gerben Morsink
Watch now
62
Zokyra Fortuna
Quasimodo Z
Martijn van Lennep
Watch now

Jump-off

award ceremony

Interview with the winner