CSI2* 1.45m Grand Prix /

Competition Part 1

5
Galerius
Diamant de Semilly X Sandro Boy
Bick, Benjamin
Watch now
73
Havinia van de Roshoeve
Cicero Z X Lacantus
Saywell, Jake
Watch now
226
Eline
Numero Uno X Concorde
Farnsworth, Danielle
Watch now
153
Eskola M
Singapore
Wilson, James
Watch now
49
Giranette
Carthino Z  X Unaniem
Whitaker, George
Watch now
111
Creevagh Carisma
Camiro de Haar Z
Shields, Annabel
Watch now
31
Calmond
Clarimo X Ramiro'S S.Ii
Robinson, Laura
Watch now
29
Exception
Vagabond de la Pomme X Dirka
Reed Stephenson, Jackson
Watch now
257
Juharah
Echo van T Spieveld X Lord Z
Armstrong, Mark
Watch now
190
Finnegan D
Singapore X Cassini I
Nicol, Carron
Watch now
96
Csf Olympic Lady
Luidam X Cruising
Gillespie, Graham
Watch now
910
Jenson 55
Verdi TN X Padinus
Simpson, Louise
Watch now
106
Balulu
Balou du Rouet X Guidam
Routledge, Max
Watch now
122
Aragon Z
Halim, Jay
Watch now
99
Quinu de Pravia
Action Breaker X Vainqueur de Cheux
Allen, Millie
Watch now
146
Fygo Von d'Ouwe Grint
Indoctro X Pierrot
Walker, Ben
Watch now
7
Havanna de Cavron
Kashmir van Schuttershof X Neroli
Brougham, Holly
Watch now
83
Baladine du Chanu
Kannan X Papillon Rouge
Neads, Cressy
Watch now
77
Arakan
Arko Iii X Randi
Saywell, Louise
Watch now
201
Iron Lady Van T Meulenhof
Parco X Quidam de Revel
Shore, Keith
Watch now
43
El Wee Widge
Wheaweij de landetta X Lester
Whitaker, Jack
Watch now
163
Chaccarino
Chacco Blue X Carinue
Benterman, Nick
Watch now
144
Billy Guilder
Billy Congo X Cavalier
(jnr) Doyle, Edward
Watch now
256
Geneve R
Eldorado Vd Zeshoek X Berlin
Sampson, Matthew
Watch now
36
Clintofino
Clinton I X Corofino I
Tame, Georgia
Watch now

Competition Part 2

220
The Black Flyer
Diamant de Semilly X Cavalier Royal
Smith, James
Watch now
253
Elia
Wizzerd Wv X Heartbreaker
Buckley, Simon
Watch now
176
George
Vittorio X Caretino 2
Connor, Kelly
Watch now
219
Crush
Corlensky G X Cardento
Davenport, James
Watch now
112
Pinheiro Beech
Its The Business X Cantero
Wainwright, Harry
Watch now
69
Sanlou
Sandro Boy X Chacco-Blue
Bastone, Charlene
Watch now
11
Salt'N Peppa
Stolzenberg X Escudo I
Hall McAteer, Jodie
Watch now
165
Esprinesch
Tornesch 1042 X Guinness
Von Essen, Angelie
Watch now
206
Terasini
Cheers Cassini X Nijinski
Crippen, Simon
Watch now
54
Freud Del Cabanon Cavalier - Pro
Loro Piana Filou de Muze X Toulon
Whitaker, Michael
Watch now
139
Caramba
Wolfgang H X Rebel Ii Z
Skelton, Chelsea
Watch now
124
Primo Bella Swan
Clearway X Caretino 2
Dimmock, Jessica
Watch now
211
Kwantos van het Meierhof
Diarado  X Argentinus
Vernon, Beth
Watch now
170
Zira vh Kapelhof Z
Zurich X Quickfeuer van Koekshof
Condon, Anthony
Watch now
161
Contento
Connor X Lanaro
McPherson, Ellen
Watch now
59
Sharid
Toulon X Vancouleurs
Whitaker, John
Watch now
145
Cruise Mor
Furisto'S Diamond
Doyle, Edward
Watch now
52
Special Warrior
Warrior X Caretino Glory
Whitaker, Louise
Watch now
103
Finnisk Castor
Yeats X Castor
French, Tony
Watch now
215
Davinci Vd Bosrand Z
Diamant de Semilly X Carthago Z
Gallagher, Eoin
Watch now
240
Night Of Glory O.L.
Emerald van 'T Ruytershof X Codex
Nuttall, Harriet
Watch now
95
Silver Wave
Der Senaat 111 X Cash
Lovegrove, Graham
Watch now
236
Billy Diamo
Cevin Z X Andiamo
Funnell, William
Watch now
149
Noble Warrior
Warrior X Casantos
Miller, Phillip
Watch now
42
Billy Z
Burggraaf X Lux Z
Ward, Emily
Watch now

Second Round

award ceremony