FINAL SMALL TOUR - Competition in two phases both against the clock 130cm /

Competition

1
GOYA DES TERDRIX Z
RODOVA Michaela
Watch now
2
HAVANNA
BALDASSARINI Manuela
Watch now
3
CASTLE ROCK
Clearway x Lacros
BARZAGHI Lorenzo
Watch now
4
CHACELAND
Chacco Blue x Lauterbach
GAALOVA Dominika
Watch now
5
CHAQINO
Colbert Gti x Contender
RAISCH Matthias
Watch now
6
TOBIAS 47
Le Roi 10 x Waldus
BAJROVIC Hana
Watch now
7
CHATANOOGA Z
Chellano Z x Fantastique
RUDIGIER Lisa Maria
Watch now
8
AERO VH OOSTERHOF Z
Air Jordan Z x Contender
KOLLER Patricia
Watch now
9
STARINA
Stakkato x Calypso II
JARITZ Jennifer
Watch now
10
LITTLE FOOT 3
Catoki x Cardino
JARITZ Julia
Watch now
11
QUE PASA 5
Quite Easy x Voltaire
ADAMUS Bartosz
Watch now
12
UPSALA DU PETIT BOIS Z
DINC Husnu
Watch now
13
WIQUA
Quality Time Tn x Concord 0044
SCHNEIDER Karl
Watch now
15
ILL WILL
Hattrick x Manet
VALLANI Giulia
Watch now
16
BALLON D'OR
Balou Du Rouet x Kolibri
EICHLER Michael
Watch now
17
BALVINI
2782 Ballast x 2420 Przedswit
LADITSCH Stefan
Watch now
18
CALMIRA JW
Calmiro x Calando II
RATH Sabiene
Watch now
19
CASSIE NT
Cascavelle Nt x Coronado 3
GROTE Marcel
Watch now
20
CATARINA
Catoki x Locato
LORBER Anthea
Watch now
21
ESME
MACEK LEŽAIC Ema
Watch now
22
CLIFFON
Cellestial x Landjonker
MARTIN Victoire
Watch now
23
COMME EMILION
Comme Il Faut 5 x Emilion
NAGEL-TORNAU Sarah
Watch now
24
CONTINO 72
Conthargos x Stakkatol
RÖHRER Leonhard
Watch now
25
COSTOLANY 3
Cassini Ii x Golden Joy J
CANDIN Lisa
Watch now
LEONARDO VAN DE LEEUWERK
Watch now
26
CRIS ASK
Cristo 5 x Cicero
WAGNER Alexander
Watch now
27
E- TOUCH M
Canturano x Ish Touchdown
EREN Necmi
Watch now
28
SENJOR CATELLO
SILLO Radovan
Watch now
29
FAITH
Silverstone x Contendro I
WEINBERGER Kathrin
Watch now
30
FAIRPLAY VAN DE SCHRANSHOEVE
Nagano x Fellini
HÖNIGSCHNABL Fiona
Watch now
31
MISTER MAGIC
Andiamo x Carthago
KOTTNER Ewald
Watch now
32
FSS CATCH PHRASE
Stakkato x Werther
POLLAK Sophie
Watch now
33
GIULIANO GUSTAVO
Gavi x Sandro Boy
ENGLBRECHT Peter
Watch now
34
GODIVAR VAN HET GOOR
HERRMANN Ines
Watch now
35
HESTA
Inshallah De Muze x Indoctro
FERSTL Klaus
Watch now
36
HYE
Viceroy T x Mr Blue
SPENLENHAUER Alexandra
Watch now
37
INNOCENCE S
Incolor x Phönix
SCHNEIDER Marcel
Watch now
38
KLEONS D'ACCORD
Diarado x Quinar
OBERNAUER Christoph
Watch now
39
LANDPILOT
Levisto x Pilot
GAISCH Julia
Watch now
40
QUIDAM'S QUINTERO
Quidamderevel x Cassini I
HAIDER Anabelle
Watch now
41
LUNA PKZ
HALLWIRTH Lea
Watch now
42
ASTRONAUT ARNI
Alvarez x Acord I
GREIMEL Alfred
Watch now
43
CHACCO M
Chacco-Blue x Lord Kemm
ZIAKOVA Maria
Watch now
44
HILETTON
Zambesi x Voltaire
RODOVA Michaela
Watch now
45
ESTEFANIA
Escudo I x Graf Grannus
BALDASSARINI Manuela
Watch now
46
UP DATE
Mr. Blue x Cabdula Du Tillard
BARZAGHI Lorenzo
Watch now
47
FULL SWING BH
Carthino Z x Ustinov
GAALOVA Dominika
Watch now
48
SEIGNEUR DE SEMILLY
Jeff D'or x Volcan Rouge
RAISCH Matthias
Watch now
49
DHARKAN
BAJROVIC Hana
Watch now
50
COMME KANNA
Comme Il Faut x Kannan
BECK Gerald
Watch now

award ceremony