Grand Prix Paderborn Jumping class with two rounds 1.55m /

Competition Part 1

84
Primus vom Neumühler Hof
Perigueux X Livello X Windhauch xx
Joost, Annabel
Watch now
547
Chanyon
Chacco-Blue X Grand Canyon X Lindberg
Haase Shibayama, Takashi
Watch now
12
Carmen 255
Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows van het Costersveld) X Contender X Ragazzo
Baackmann, Jens
Watch now
194
Never Walk Alone
Numero Uno X Mytens xx
Will, David
Watch now
28
Farnell
Carambole X Guidam
Lazarus, Oliver
Watch now
179
Luis P
Lord Pezi X Cheenook X Pik Ramiro
Reid, Chloe
Watch now
150
Carlucci 20
Calido I X Acord II X Landadel
Diederichsmeier, Julie Mynou
Watch now
105
Europa H
Escudo I X Alexis Z X Goldlack I
Hensel, Ulrich
Watch now
115
Raia D'helby
Chapultepec X Papillon Rouge
Bettendorf, Charlotte
Watch now
154
Heechhiemᄡs Cancun Vdm
Balou Du Rouet Z
Zoer, Albert
Watch now
29
Fitch
Flipper D'Elle X Carolus I
Schulze Niehues, Jan Andre
Watch now
175
Pikeur Dylon
Diamant de Semilly X Carry X Landgraf I
Brinkmann, Markus
Watch now
18
Emir R
Colman X Rubert R.
Bengtsson, Rolf-Göran
Watch now
5
Bantou Balou
Balou du Rouet X Joker
Klaphake, Laura
Watch now
41
Dacara E
Cancara X Caretino
Orschel, Cassandra
Watch now
82
Calotta 22
Con Sherry X Dusold X Feierzug
Eggersmann, Friederike
Watch now
77
CROCKET W
DOUGLAS X INDOCTRO
Elzoghby, Karim
Watch now
119
Aretino 13
Artani X Caretino X Condrieu xx
Thieme, Andre
Watch now
96
Luca Toni 27
Lord Z X Landor S X Sonnenstrahl
Lüneburg, Nisse
Watch now
188
Psg Final
Toulon X Cassini
O'Connor, Cian
Watch now
145
Calouso 2
Calvaro Z X Baloubet du Rouet X Sandro
Fukushima, Daisuke
Watch now
198
Casquo Blue
Chacco-Blue X Carthago Z
Lindelöw, Douglas
Watch now

Competition Part 2

48
Chilensky
Chintan X Cornet Obolensky
Saito, Koki
Watch now
51
Chacenny
Chacco-Blue X Cento X Continue
Osterhoff, Zoe
Watch now
42
Carlson 109
Casall X Lordanos X Silvester
Beerbaum, Markus
Watch now
60
Checkers 10
Coronado X Clerus X Corrado I
Lill, Maximilian
Watch now
160
CAPTAIN Z
LORD Z X NIVEAU
Fares, Emile Karim
Watch now
169
Contagio
Colman X Lordanos X Cassini I
Nieberg, Gerrit
Watch now
121
Caprice 503
CANSTAKKO X CONTENDER
Andreasen, Zascha Nygaard
Watch now
202
Oak Grove's Carlyle
Casall X Corrado I X Lavall I
Lahde, Harm
Watch now
131
Sassicaia Ares
Ephebe For Ever X Optiebeurs Rebel Z
Moloney, Peter
Watch now
15
Casino Berlin
Caspar X Landor S X Carolus I
Sosath, Hendrik
Watch now
36
Coby 8
Contagio X Escudo I X Pik Koenig
Weishaupt, Philipp
Watch now
191
Lesson Peak
Lord Z X Cashandcarry
Vogel, Richard
Watch now
164
Landano 17
Lord Pezi X C-Indoctro X Landcapitol
Stevens, Mario
Watch now
56
Glock´s Cognac Champblanc
Clearway X Caretino 2
Schröder, Gerco
Watch now
79
Casirus
Casiro I X Landor S X Carolus I
Wulschner, Holger
Watch now
39
Vittorio 8
Valentino X Ramiro's Bube X Gotthard
Hinners, Sophie
Watch now
126
Varihoka du Temple
Luigi d'Amaury X Kannan
Stühlmeyer, Patrick
Watch now
108
Quintato
Quidam's Rubin X Stakkato X Dinar
Stais, Alexa
Watch now
8
Carambole 2
Cassini I X Concerto II X Sir Shostakovich xx
Greve, Willem
Watch now
158
Aspen 22
Abke X Landjonker (Fruhling) X Grannus
Kläsener, Christopher
Watch now
62
Chacon 2
Chacco-Blue X Aventyno X Pilot
Mcmahon, Eoin
Watch now
133
Nashville HR
Nintender X Lifestyle X Werther
Wernke, Jan
Watch now
46
Chaccinus
Chacco-Blue X Acord II X Grannus
Haßmann, Felix
Watch now
91
Saphyr Des Lacs
Sato, Eiken
Watch now
156
A crazy son of Lavina
Azzuro Classico X Lavall I X Animo xx
Bormann, Finja
Watch now

Competition Second Round

award ceremony