Amateur Trophy Medium Tour Two-Phases-class 1.25m /

Competition

422
van Halen 10
Valentino 240 X Grand Cru
Szymoniak, Agata
Watch now
354
Chwupdiewup
Bernardino, Alexandra
Watch now
300
El Bandiata B
El Bundy I X Picard X Duktus
Muth, Julia
Watch now
325
Caro Z
Casmir Z
Atock, Georgina
Watch now
367
Calibou N
Califax X Balou du Rouet
Altemeyer, Caroline
Watch now
414
Starlight S
Spartacus X Quick Star
Raucamp, Maren
Watch now
308
Citimara
Coronas X Cassini I
Berenspöhler, Mara
Watch now
311
Coke D
Captain Fire X Perplex
Jäcksch, Sarah Lidia
Watch now
312
Clooney M
Sievering, Pascal
Watch now
318
Pontistar
Pontifex X Landlord X Carneval
Wieland, Miriam
Watch now
321
Charly 1504
Chacco-Blue X Argentinus X Godehard
Muth, Dirk
Watch now
335
Levistig
Levistano X Bernstein B
Kreideweiß, Nora
Watch now
336
Cajtana
Cartani X Landjunker II
Strasser, Martin
Watch now
338
Savona
Stylist X Restorator
Göbel, Vivien
Watch now
350
Twilight 27
Forsyth X Landor S X Furioso II
Ripplinger, Jessica
Watch now
351
Chacco Sadayakko San
Chacco-Blue X Baloubet du Rouet
Karrasch, Tobias
Watch now
356
Conthago
Conthargos X Raphael
Kaufmann, Nastasia
Watch now
365
Cetellus
Caretino X Contender
Lass, Franziska
Watch now
366
Carintendra
Caressini L X Nintender
Lenz-Sagel, Carolin
Watch now
370
Skelton H.
Stakkato X Raphael X Wanderer
Langguth, Danila
Watch now
373
Lauras Day
Laurin X Macrocket
Weiß, Manuela
Watch now
374
Cunterbunte
Cassini II X Garibaldi II
Witt, Annelene
Watch now
376
Vallarie
Valentino X Cardano
Loke, Mina
Watch now
384
Chocolat 33
Chalan X Kolibri X Duhnen
Boxberger, Madeleine
Watch now
385
Cupidu B
Bitter, Inka
Watch now
387
Quebo 5
Qvenetie (ex:Venette VDL) X Paulaner X Intendant
Ziegenfuß, Anna
Watch now
394
Catinka
Cool Man 5
Steinbach, Katja
Watch now
396
GERDIEN UTOPIA
VDL SHERATON X ODERMUS
Poletto, Paola
Watch now
397
Bellisima van de Bunte
Larino X Amethist
Unterberg, Hanna
Watch now
405
Catinera R
Cathanos X Gloucester
Maubach, Vanessa
Watch now
408
Claudius 66
Contendro II X Lortino X Raimond
Evers, Pia
Watch now
409
C'est si bon dB
Cordobes II X Conteur
Beermann, Celina
Watch now
303
Catching Fire
Bergen, Paul
Watch now
352
BOCCACCIO 44
BALOU DU ROUET X -
Schwarte, Lisa
Watch now
379
Cool Catoo
Catoo X Cassini II X Contender
Kircher, Antonia
Watch now
391
Dakotah
Kröger, Emmy Pauline
Watch now
421
Salamina
Sokrates
Szymoniak, Agata
Watch now
424
Allegro 412
Arpeggio X Florestan I X Prinz Pilot
Bernardino, Alexandra
Watch now
419
CLIFF 73
CLARIMO X LANDGRAF I
Kleofas, Jennifer
Watch now
302
LORINA 93
BÖCKMANN’S LORD PEZI X CORLAND
Muth, Julia
Watch now
327
Quantana 7
Quantum X Calypso IV X Fasolt
Atock, Georgina
Watch now
369
Zantano Blue
Zirocco Blue (ex: Quamikase de X Corrado I
Altemeyer, Caroline
Watch now

award ceremony