jumping competition class S** with winner round /

Competition Part 1

1200
All In 10
Arizona
Schreiber,Maximilian
Watch now
50
Balou's Grandessa
Balou du Rouet X Grandeur X Zeus (Nurzeus)
Kähn,Ferdinand
Watch now
189
Cascallo
Casall X Capitol I X Othello
Wieland,Frank
Watch now
195
Casido 2
Cosido
Ertz,Maximilian
Watch now
267
Chamonix 51
Caretino X Lasino X Silvester
Herbert,Bernd
Watch now
271
Chanya
Chacco-Blue X Grannus X Zymbal I
Reznicek,Martin
Watch now
308
Chiort Poberi
Chacco-Blue
Ivanou,Vasil
Watch now
1230
Cleverland
Roevenich,Heinz
Watch now
384
Coldplay 25
Wirzberger-Jach,Maximilian
Watch now
552
Easy Fips
Embassy II X Corelli X Gardasee x
Krauss,Maximilian
Watch now
588
Estella 86
C-Indoctro
Schleef,Hannah
Watch now
605
Fascination 10
For Pleasure X Lavaletto X Leonid
Fehnl,Sven
Watch now
634
Forchello
For Pleasure X Collin L X Landsberg
Stroman,Amke
Watch now
994
Queensberry 7
Quidam's Rubin X San Carlos X Godehard
Konle,Hans-Peter
Watch now
1175
X-Factor
Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve
Assenmacher,Joanna
Watch now
1177
Zalandra 2
Zacharov (Capello's Boy) X Kolibri X Marcello xx
Klaproth,Dirk
Watch now
10
Agropoint Cerna
Cardino X Coriander X Levantos II
Wegfahrt,Marcel
Watch now
42
Avicii 3
Aragorn X Cantus X Fernando
Schepers,Carlotta
Watch now
75
Bruno Banani 9
Balou du Rouet X Cordobes I X Domino
Rabenstein,Heiko
Watch now
80
C'est la vie 175
Chalan X Profit X Cor de la Bryere
Sauer,Nico
Watch now
139
Capri 98
Catoki X Capitol I X Landgraf I
Müller,Eva-Maria
Watch now
166
Carl Lewis 6
Cornet's Prinz X Landjonker (Fruhling) X Argentinus
Lang,Stefan
Watch now
253
Chacco Europa
Chacco-Blue X Silvio I X Grundstein I
Oppermann,Daniel
Watch now
266
Chamira 6
Corofino II X Continue X Veritas (Quidam d'Or) AA
Brühl,Christian
Watch now
298
Chicago 109
Corofino II X Loving Dancer X Conway
Jobst,Luis
Watch now
321
Chuanita
Chacco-Blue X Alexis Z X Indigo
Lausenmeyer,Tabea
Watch now
1204
Claristo
Clarimo X Aljano X Cor de la Bryere
Kremer,Lilli
Watch now

Competition Part 2

1204
Claristo
Clarimo X Aljano X Cor de la Bryere
Kremer,Lilli
Watch now
395
Columbus CR
Clearway X Landjunge X Landgraf I
Köhl,Selina
Watch now
558
Edonja G
Zirocco Blue (ex: Quamikase de
Held,Elisa
Watch now
573
Emilion Fonroque
Eldorado van de Zeshoek
Vogel,Richard
Watch now
577
Empire 201
El Bundy I X Pageno xx X Woerlin
Kühn,Annika
Watch now
711
Henkel's Chablis 2
Henkel's Corrado X Cor de la Bryere X Lamour (Nocturn)
Kappel,Harry
Watch now
840
Limerick 119
Limbus X Landos X Othello
Volk,Thomas
Watch now
885
Lyonello
Lands River X Pessoa VDL X Come Back I
Rohn,Katharina
Watch now
1189
Quatro Rubin
Reich,Alessandra
Watch now
986
Quattro Loma SB
Quidam B Z (NLD)
Müller,Alexander
Watch now
989
Que tal 2
Quidam's Rubin X Jet Set X Gotthard
Brühl,Katja
Watch now
1226
Robinson 159
Litterscheidt,Marco
Watch now
1051
Salut Ca-Va
Stakkato X Rio Branco X Don Carlos
Alt,Stefanie
Watch now
1054
San - Diego
Stakkato X Don Juan X Pik As xx
Müller,Antonia
Watch now
1197
Carissima 22
Canturo X Zeus (Nurzeus) X San Carlos
Schreiber,Maximilian
Watch now
66
Bernie 16
Sylvain
Kähn,Ferdinand
Watch now
232
Cayo Z
Cayado
Wieland,Frank
Watch now
488
Curli Su
Corlensky G
Ertz,Maximilian
Watch now
1080
Simply the best 27
Acobat II X Calido I X Lord
Herbert,Bernd
Watch now
434
Coolman 68
Contendro I X Capitol II X Domspatz
Reznicek,Martin
Watch now
461
Cortes 12
Champion De Cord X Pagur X Disponent
Ivanou,Vasil
Watch now
553
Easybeat
Espatako X Rekord GL X Löwen As
Roevenich,Heinz
Watch now
908
Montelino 24
Montendro I X Amani X Lombard
Wirzberger-Jach,Maximilian
Watch now
1028
Qunoh
Quintender X Landadel X Furioso II
Krauss,Maximilian
Watch now
837
Lilly du Rouet
Linton X Balou du Rouet X Veritas (Quidam d'Or) AA
Schleef,Hannah
Watch now
688
Grande 186
Querly-Elvis
Stroman,Amke
Watch now
1005
Quick Stepp 4
Quidam X Couleur-Rubin X Landadel
Konle,Hans-Peter
Watch now

winners’ round

award ceremony