jumping competition class S** with jump off /

Competition Part 1

194
Captain Jo
Cornet's Prinz X Argentinus X Landgraf I
Thomas,Christina
Watch now
92
Bond Lady v.A.
Nekton X Lorentin I X Corofino I
Schulze,Philipp
Watch now
147
Call me Baby Blue
Chacco-Blue X Drosselklang II X Akzent I
Hoppe,Paweena
Watch now
1352
Carlo M
Catoki
Pedersen,Sören
Watch now
636
Dicapo
Diamant de Semilly
Bölle,Patrick
Watch now
655
Doriano 13
Diarado X Couleur-Rubin X Zeus (Nurzeus)
Heyer,Joachim
Watch now
1299
I know it
Incolor X Liberty Son X Manstein
Vaske,Henry
Watch now
977
Nashville HR
Nintender X Lifestyle X Werther
Wernke,Jan
Watch now
259
Casparo 12
Caspar X Drosselklang II X Salem
Wurster,Maximilian
Watch now
310
Chaccato
Chacco-Blue X Stakkato X Mytens xx
Elias,Sebastian
Watch now
354
Champ 227
Cassini II X Lansing X Barnaul xx
Beeker,Manuel
Watch now
1275
Chiradell
Cartani X Acord II X Calypso II
Johansson,Jenny
Watch now
422
Christiano Ronaldo B
Cristallo X Corland (DK: Corlando) X Pilot
Göhlfennen,Jannes
Watch now
433
Cilla O
Chacco-Blue X Argentinus X Pilot
Kobe,Saskia
Watch now
1345
Cita Z
Chippendale Z
Lill,Maximilian
Watch now
545
Cordano D
Carrico X Lordanos X Silvester
Delfs,Henry
Watch now
546
Corentin 3
Casiro I X Contender X Cor de la Bryere
Veer,Hendrik van der
Watch now
558
Corny 8
Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows van het Costersveld) X Pilot X Der Clou
Meyer,Tobias
Watch now
580
Cracker by Jet 2
Corlensky G I X Lordanos X Servus
Voigt,Laura
Watch now
1332
Diarado's Flying Dutchman
Diarado X Landadel X Ansas
Simon,Ruven
Watch now
661
Dynastie D
Casall X C-Indoctro X Lord Calando
Meves,Jan
Watch now
711
Feruccio TT
For Edition I X Cuvee Charlie xx X Werther
Saggau,Charlott
Watch now

Competition Part 2

719
Follow Me 52
C-Indoctro
Knoop,Katharina
Watch now
838
Label d'Amour
Landadel
Böckmann,Leonie
Watch now
1351
Lycon 3
Light On X Contender X Amerigo Vespucci xx
Tebbel,Rene
Watch now
1126
Stabuck
Stakkato Gold X Zeus (Nurzeus) X Goldstern
Janßen,Matthias
Watch now
989
Nikita Jolie
Numero Uno X Ladalco X Jasper
Nolte,Caroline
Watch now
1282
Pikeur Loma Rica
Lordanos X Polydor X Frühlingsball
Brinkmann,Klaus
Watch now
1029
Prima Luna 3
Ugano Sitte
Elbers,Vincent
Watch now
1034
Qimba Rubin
Quidam's Rubin X Grandero X Goldstern
Wormstall,Jan
Watch now
1047
Que Casco
Quo Vados I X Casco X Calato
Markus,Karl-Heinz
Watch now
1091
Samba de Janeiro 3
Stolzenberg X Glenfiddich X Sassnitz
Thomann,Kai
Watch now
1156
Strombuli
Stalypso X Couleur-Rubin X Zeus (Nurzeus)
Heyer,Dennis
Watch now
1194
Thelma la Tour Vidal
Ogano Sitte
Theelen,Daniela
Watch now
1204
Turbud Cicero
Orlando
Frauenrath,Johanna
Watch now
1233
Volstrup Cody
Carlos DZ
Prekel,Ralf
Watch now
304
Cero 4
Canturano I
Stevens,Mario
Watch now
1241
Zalandra 2
Zacharov (Capello's Boy) X Kolibri X Marcello xx
Klaproth,Dirk
Watch now
1189
Tailormade Sandros`s Bella
Sandro Boy
Pedersen,Sören
Watch now
1151
Stazzano
Stakkato Gold X Pilox X Furioso II
Bölle,Patrick
Watch now
993
Nogadishu
Numero Uno X Couleur-Rubin X Carthago
Heyer,Joachim
Watch now
1298
Quinaro 3
Quattro B X Figaro X Alvaro xx
Vaske,Henry
Watch now
1054
Queen Rubin 5
Quidam's Rubin
Wernke,Jan
Watch now
44
Asagan M
Argentinus X Drosselklang II X Sandro
Klatte,Guido Jun.
Watch now

Jump-off

award ceremony