International Jumping Competition - CSI5* Table A 1m55 with one Jump-Off / Springen Internationaal met Barrage Kwalificatie Rolex Grand Prix

Competition Part 1

Competition Part 3

42
Suma's Zorro
Douglas X Horos XX
El Dahan, Sameh
Watch now
44
Cannary
Caretino X Lavall I X Silvester
Staut, Kevin
Watch now
47
Gancia de Muze
Malito de Reve X Nimmerdor
Bruynseels, Niels
Watch now
51
VDL Glasgow vh Merelsnest N.O.P.
Nabab de Reve X Darco
Vrieling, Jur
Watch now
54
Ulane de Coquerie
L'arc de Triomphe
Zorzi, Alberto
Watch now
56
Bianca
Balou du Rouet X Cardento
Guerdat, Steve
Watch now
60
VDL Groep Verdi
Quidam de Revel X Landgraf I X Calypso I
van der Vleuten, Maikel
Watch now
62
Lillebebegaards Amaflair
Amarone X First Flair R
Clemens, Pieter
Watch now
64
Clintrexo Z
Clintissimo Z X Rex Z
Ahlmann, Christian
Watch now
69
Hector Van D´abdijhoeve
Cabrio Van De Heffinck X Utrillo Van De Heffinck
Lynch, Denis
Watch now
72
Zypria S
Canturo X Lux X Capitol I
Greve, Willem
Watch now
74
H&M Christian K
Namelus R X Calvados / Sable Rose
Fredricson, Peder
Watch now
76
Apart
Larino X Burggraaf
Devos, Pieter
Watch now
80
Roelofsen Horse Trucks Eldorado S
Diarado
Dubbeldam, Jeroen
Watch now
82
Rokfeller de Pleville Bois Margot
L'arc de Triomphe X Apache d'Adriers
Alvarez Aznar, Eduardo
Watch now
86
Shelby 12
Stolzenberg X For Pleasure X Grossglockner
Brash, Scott
Watch now
90
Uccello de Will
Marlou Des Etisses X Marlon
Delestre, Simon
Watch now
91
Davino Q
Vingino X Monaco
Schröder, Gerco
Watch now
94
H&M Cue Channa 42
Cardento 933 X Robin Z
Philippaerts, Olivier
Watch now
99
Tobago Z
Tangelo vd Zuuthoeve X Mr Blue
Deusser, Daniel
Watch now
100
VDL Groep Beauty
For Pleasure
van Asten, Leopold
Watch now
104
Deniro
Argentinus X -
Bucci, Piergiorgio
Watch now
107
Sea Coast Pebles Z
Picasso Z X Astor X Jerome II
Patteet, Gudrun
Watch now
110
Lizziemary
Cabri d´Elle X Acord II
Goldstein, Danielle
Watch now
112
Sterrehof´s Calimero
Quidam de Revel X Achill / Libero H
Houtzager, Marc
Watch now
115
Creedance
Lord Z X Notaris
Farrington, Kent
Watch now
119
Chaquilot
Chacco-Blue X Quilot X Grandeur
Schwizer, Pius
Watch now
124
Killeter Park Caracas
Casall X Colman
Verlooy, Jos
Watch now
127
Eros
Querlybet Hero X Forever
Robert, Olivier
Watch now
130
Casello 2
Casall X Carolus I X Caletto II
Beerbaum, Ludger
Watch now
133
Charley
Calido I X Askari
Kuipers, Doron
Watch now
2
Celvin
Raphael X Werther
Guery, Jérome
Watch now
5
Caspar 232
Caspar X Padarco van het Hertsveld X Glorial
Gaudiano, Emanuele
Watch now
7
Don VHP Z
Smolders, Harrie
Watch now
12
Molly Malone V
Allen, Bertram
Watch now
15
Mary Lou 194
Montendro I X Portland L X Prinz Segelhorst
von Eckermann, Henrik
Watch now
16
Dalvaro 2
Calvaro F.C.
Olsmeyer, Kevin
Watch now
19
Full House ter Linden Z
Forever d´Arco Ter Linden X Cento
Wathelet, Gregory
Watch now
27
Funky Fred
For Pleasure X Pilot X Salut
Ehning, Marcus
Watch now
28
Delvaux
Chacco Blue X Lancer II
Emmen, Kim
Watch now
32
H & M Ikker
Ogano Sitte X Up To Date
Philippaerts, Nicola
Watch now
34
Alfa Jordan
Air Jordan X Lancelot X Glennridge
Kühner, Max
Watch now

Competition Part 2

Jump-off

award ceremony