The Bunn Leisure Derby Two Phase for the Tom Hudson Trophy - 1m45 /

course description

Competition

110
ROUGE DE RAVEL
ULTIMO VAN TER MOUDE X QUOUGLOF ROUGE
WILLIAMS, Guy
Watch now
114
FOUDRE F
NAMELUS R X CAVALIER
SIMPSON, David
Watch now
116
FOREVER C
EPHEBE F.EVER X LA ZARRAS
DICKINSON, Millie
Watch now
118
CASH SENT
VERDI X NIVEAU
WHITAKER, Robert
Watch now
124
ARAGON Z
HALIM, Jay
Watch now
125
JECO VAN HET SWENNENHOG
EPLEASER VAN T HEIKE X FELICIANO
FAUNTLEROY, Noel
Watch now
126
COR-LEON VD VLIERBEEK Z
ATTWOOD, Lily
Watch now
131
BASIC
CASPAR X DUTCHBOY
CRIPPEN, John
Watch now
132
DONATA
UKATO X OVIDIUS
BARTON, Richard
Watch now
142
ZACK
ANDERSON, Vickie
Watch now
143
TERASINI
CHEERS CASSINI X NIJINSKI
CRIPPEN, Simon
Watch now
149
CORBEAGH LUXOR
LUX X BALLINVELLA
GODING, Sally
Watch now
150
GENEVE R
ELDORADO VD ZESHOEK X BERLIN
SAMPSON, Matthew
Watch now
2
CRUSH
CORLENSKY G X CARDENTO
DAVENPORT, James
Watch now
5
CALVARO´S UP TO DATE
CALVARO F.C. X UP TO DATE
GILLESPIE, Graham
Watch now
8
BALULU
BALOU DU ROUET X GUIDAM
ROUTLEDGE, Max
Watch now
9
CARLOS F
OL METTA X BURGGRAAF
MOSS, Rose
Watch now
12
FYGO VON D´OUWE GRINT
INDOCTRO X PIERROT
WALKER, Ben
Watch now
13
TAITTINGER DE ALTUBE
CLARIMO X COR DE LA BRYERE
AL KUMEITI, Mohammed
Watch now
17
GEORGE
TOUCHDOWN X CLOVER HILL
GRAHAM, Kenneth
Watch now
19
VALENTINO IX
ANDIAMO X FAUST Z
CRAGO, Paul
Watch now
21
WISHES
GUIDAM X WELLINGTON
INGLIS, Amy
Watch now
25
FRUSELLI
ZAMBESI X KARANDASJ
SMITH, Holly
Watch now
26
CASPAROW
CLARIMO X CASCAVELLE
REED STEPHENSON, Jackson
Watch now
32
STELLAR SKYLIGHT
CONTHARGOS X CONTENDER
WEBB, Michaela
Watch now
34
THE FLYING FOX III
ULTIMO X LUX
CRIPPEN, John
Watch now
38
GEMMARCO 16
UNBELIEVABLE DARCO X EQUADOR
PAVITT, Nicole
Watch now
43
ESCAPADE H
VINGINO X DEMOCRAAT
BREEN, Trevor
Watch now
46
MARVIN VAN DE WATERHOEVE
FALCO X GAME BOY
MCPHERSON, David
Watch now
47
BALADINE DU CHANU
KANNAN X PAPILLON ROUGE
NEADS, Cressy
Watch now
51
JOLIE FLEUR VAN DE NOORDHEUVEL
CASSINI II X DOLLAR DELA PIERRE
PYTCHES, Katie
Watch now
55
VALSE DE PEPINVAST
L´ARC DE TRIOMPHE*BOIS MARGOT X KOUGLOF II
SAMPSON, Matthew
Watch now
62
EBRIOLITA
ROUTLEDGE, Max
Watch now
67
BILLY LEMON
CEVIN Z X ANDRETTI
WATSON, Alice
Watch now
71
MEGA TIMES
MEGABYTE X GOODTIMES
FRANKS, Christopher
Watch now
79
BELLAMY II
CARDENTO X BALOUBET DU ROUET
COFFIN, Sammie Jo
Watch now
82
DIABLO V
BERLIN X COCKTAIL
LUNDY, Sarah
Watch now
83
HARLEQUIN DUNRAVEN
ARD VDL DOUGLAS X HARLEQUIN DU CAREL
DOYLE, Keith
Watch now
85
MULVIN LUI
LUIDAM
SMYTH, Jonathan
Watch now
86
KARISMA VH KETELBOETHOF
DEAUVILLE DE LA VIE X BENTLEY VD HEFFINCK
BARNES, Daniel
Watch now
87
EXCEPTION
VAGABOND DE LA POMME X DIRKA
REED STEPHENSON, Jackson
Watch now
89
NIGHT OF GLORY O.L.
EMERALD VAN´T RUYTERSHOF X CODEX
NUTTALL, Harriet
Watch now
93
HOLLYSTOWN MISS LUPIN
LUX Z
CLARKE, Gerard
Watch now
97
PAMPELONNE
CHEERS CASSINI X NIJINSKI
WARD, Bryony
Watch now
100
MARINA Z
ZALERNO X LANCASTER
RAVILIOUS, Rebecca
Watch now

Interview with the winner

award ceremony