CSI2* Opening Class /

Competition Part 1

611
Carlson
Calido I X Silvio I
Yuri Mansur
Watch now
543
Urus 2
Canturo X Cento
Enno Klaphake
Watch now
346
Quebec 64
Frh Quaid X Stakkato
Jan Wernke
Watch now
89
Casallco
Casall X Contender
Philip Rüping
Watch now
518
Manhattan Blue
Mr.Blue X Democraat
Armin Jun. Schäfer
Watch now
303
Linedance
Landelin X Hogwart
Franz-Josef Jun. Dahlmann
Watch now
766
L.B. Fun Again
Indoctro X Burggraaf
Christina Liebherr
Watch now
154
Coolio 23
Contendro I X Argentinus
Guido Jun. Klatte
Watch now
411
Up des Chaines
Ideal de La Loge X Cento
Marcus Ehning
Watch now
802
Bombastic 9
Balou du Rouet X Windgraf
Torben Köhlbrandt
Watch now
561
Chaciente
Chacco-Blue X Converter 2
Felix Koller
Watch now
491
Everton
Van Gogh X Goodwill
Karl jun. Brocks
Watch now
818
Chacco Stara
Chacco Blue X Converter
Irma Karlsson
Watch now
500
Harriet
Breitling LS
Denis Nielsen
Watch now
120
Chillert Blue
Chacco-Blue X Polydor
Matthis Westendarp
Watch now
630
Feeling Luckey
Bustique
Karim Elzoghby
Watch now
632
Formica du Houssoit
Doree van de Moskifarm X Ogano Sitte
Jacques Helmlinger
Watch now
555
Cassia Pleasure V
Cardento 933 X For Pleasure
Jana Wargers
Watch now
553
Carla Columna 28
Christoph Columbus X Concetto
Michael Cristofoletti
Watch now
584
Never Ever 2
Nekton X Leandro
Tom Sanders
Watch now
487
Doriano 13
Diarado X Couleur Rubin
Joachim Heyer
Watch now
387
Sl Brazonado
Sl Baluarte X Silvestre
Felix Haßmann
Watch now
496
Garfield
Chellthago Z X Numero Uno
Caroline Müller
Watch now
558
Chaccieny
Chacco-Blue X Caretano Z
Oleksandr Onyshchenko
Watch now
172
Cuautla LS
Laura Klaphake
Watch now
620
Claire 159
Centadel X Le Tot de Semilly
Julia Houtzager-Kayser
Watch now
159
Corbusier
Cristallo X Casco
Otto Steurer
Watch now
577
Gallos
Spartacus
Mohamed Taher Zeyada
Watch now
351
Quibelle de La Coeur
Quincy Jones X Ravallo
Gerrit Nieberg
Watch now

Competition Part 2

566
Colando 21
Conthargos X Lando
Anna Kellnerová
Watch now
7
Alposchino
Argentinus X Landadel
Stefan Unterlandstättner
Watch now
486
Dorette
Dollar du Murier X Fighting Alpha 3
Holger Wulschner
Watch now
96
Cassey 7
Clinton X Guidam
Kathrin Vieregge
Watch now
548
Zerafina 5
Sheraton X Numero Uno
Lisa Huep
Watch now
343
Quantus 14
Quantum X Cardino 5
Barbara Steurer-Collee
Watch now
514
Londoner
Lord Z X Landor S
Sven Schlüsselburg
Watch now
559
Chacco's Amke
Chacco-Blue X Silvio I
Koki Saito
Watch now
295
Lebouche
Levistano X Baloubino 2
Hans Günther Blum
Watch now
575
Freule
Lord Z X Ekstein
Mohamed Nadim
Watch now
544
Van Lou
Valentino 240 X Lordanos
Vladimir Beletskiy
Watch now
538
Schmuckstueck 3
Stolzenberg X Escudo I
Rebecca Stubenbordt
Watch now
764
Hulapalu Chaspara
Chacco-Blue X Caspar (Berlin)
Sarah-Denise Fink
Watch now
762
Cita Z
Maximilian Lill
Watch now
803
Coco Chanel
Congress 4 X Conterno Grande
Andre Schröder
Watch now
581
Lorenzetti
Ludwig Von Braunern X Lordanos
Melinda Ma
Watch now
368
Sally 721
Stanley X For Edition
Finja Bormann
Watch now
298
Light Star 4
Light ON X Lafontaine 4
Justine Tebbel
Watch now
384
Sinderella S
Stolzenberg X Calido I
Michael Jung
Watch now
68
Calvie 4
Cordess 2 X Chin Chin
Anna von Guttenberg
Watch now
169
Creature
Colestus X Re Mexico
Christian Kukuk
Watch now
801
Baloutelli
Baloubet du Rouet X Weinberg
Philipp Weishaupt
Watch now
761
Chaccophanie
Chacco-Blue X Grand Step
Eiken Sato
Watch now
754
Zampano Z
Zandor Z X Cocktail Jet
Christian Ahlmann
Watch now
466
Chapo 2
Chap 47 X Levisto
Rupert Carl Winkelmann
Watch now
758
Cali des Bergeries
Baloubet du Rouet X Wandango
Hans-Dieter Dreher
Watch now
571
Diarco Blue
Diarado X Chacco-Blue
Daisuke Fukushima
Watch now
596
Tailormade Diarado's Boy
Diarado X Argentinus
Nicolas Pedersen
Watch now
450
Caecilius AD
Canto 16 X Carpaccio
Josch Löhden
Watch now
593
Tailormade Chawito
Chacco-Blue X Lawito
Karin Martinsen
Watch now
756
Axor Mouche
Untouchable M X Verdi
Leonie Böckmann
Watch now
542
Una Beretta
Ustinov X Lavaletto 7
Niklas Betz
Watch now

award ceremony