CSI3* International world ranking jumping competition with jump-off (1,55m) / CSI3* International world ranking jumping competition with jump-off (1,55m) “Prize for the best lady rider given by mauser einrichtungssysteme”

Competition Part 1

612
Sorbier Blanc
Jericho Pierreville
Bettendorf,Victor
Watch now
271
Luca Toni 27
Lord Z X Landor S X Sonnenstrahl
Lüneburg,Nisse
Watch now
626
Stenhaga Tulip Tatoo
Caressini L
Martinsen,Karin
Watch now
546
Captain Z
Lord Z
Fares,Emile Karim
Watch now
523
Larry 210
Lahde,Harm
Watch now
652
Charco 2
Chin Quin X Darco X Contender
Kutscher,Marco
Watch now
539
Brego R'n B
Namelus R
Hoorn,Angelique
Watch now
82
Chacgrano
Chacco-Blue X Grannus X Wohlgemuth
Stühlmeyer,Patrick
Watch now
528
Chasmo
Chin Chin X C-Indoctro X Landgraf I
Brocks,Karl jun.
Watch now
544
Canstakko
Canturo X Stakkato X Fürst Ferdinand
Haase Shibayama,Takashi
Watch now
616
Tailormade Chaloubet
Chacco-Blue X Baloubet du Rouet X Pilot
Pedersen,Sören
Watch now
423
Pikeur Dylon
Diamant de Semilly X Carry X Landgraf I
Brinkmann,Markus
Watch now
411
Calida Lauda
Calido I X Numero Uno X Grossadmiral
Rieskamp-Goedeking,Tim
Watch now
501
Cezanne 48
Cardenio X Acobat II X Raimond
Czwalina,Inga
Watch now
521
Elien
Carambole
Offel,Katharina
Watch now
584
Happydam
Quidam de Revel
Wingrove,Jamie
Watch now
511
Nashville HR
Nintender X Lifestyle X Werther
Wernke,Jan
Watch now
81
Chaccorina
Chacco-Blue X Larenco X Pilaro
Kläsener,Christopher
Watch now
1
A crazy son of Lavina
Azzuro Classico X Lavall I X Animo xx
Bormann,Finja
Watch now
561
Donald 558
Diarado X For Edition I X Laptop
Van Heel,Arne
Watch now
410
Cintia 2
Cellestial X Ussuri xx X Kolibri
Diederichsmeier,Mylene
Watch now
547
Carambole
San Patrignano Cassini
Greve,Willem
Watch now
153
Cross Keys
Casall X Sunset Boulevard xx X Waldenser xx
Rüder,Kai
Watch now
143
Corny 8
Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows van het Costersveld) X Pilot X Der Clou
Meyer,Tobias
Watch now
595
Jovita
Carabas V/D Wateringhoeve
Swartz,Erica
Watch now
560
Diabeau
Vallant
Vos,Robert
Watch now
602
Oak Grove's Carlyle
Casall X Corrado I X Lavall I
Bengtsson,Rolf-Göran
Watch now
555
Comino
Cassini II
Geerink,Sander
Watch now
390
BSC Cha Cha Cha
Casall X Le Grand I X Kosak
Wulschner,Holger
Watch now
581
H&M Christian K
Namelus R
Fredricson,Peder
Watch now
572
Florian
Zirocco Blue VDL
Zoer,Albert
Watch now
417
Büttner`s Minimax
Cornado I X Antaeus X Don Juan
Meyer-Zimmermann,Janne-F.
Watch now
641
Navarone Z
Nabab de Reve
Morsink,Gerben
Watch now
385
Balzaci
Balou du Rouet X Ex Libris X Pandur
Haßmann,Felix
Watch now
632
Casquo Blue
Chacco-Blue
Lindelöw,Douglas
Watch now
618
Teavanta II C Z
Treasure
Emmen,Kim
Watch now
78
Chaccara
Chacco-Blue X Quidam de Revel X Latus I
Haunhorst,Max
Watch now
634
Raia d'Helby
Chapultepec
Bettendorf,Charlotte
Watch now

Jump-off

award ceremony