Jumping class 145 /

Competition

236
Ca va bien 4
Cornado I
Eckermann,Katrin
Watch now
2194
Vermont 22
Valentino X Picard X Smaragd
Renzel,Markus
Watch now
1646
Lord Grey 2
Lord Pezi X Landadel X Inschallah AA
Buhl,Laurenz
Watch now
23
Acorados- S
Acorado I X Calypso I X Landgraf I
Sternschulte,Justus
Watch now
216
Brianne TN
Verdi (Q-Verdi)
Macari Carrillo,Tanimara Maria
Watch now
313
Can win
Canabis X Grand Step X Sandro
Kersten,Niels
Watch now
2359
Colestus
Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows van het Costersveld) X Stakkato X Pilot
Kukuk,Christian
Watch now
1589
Le Point KOE
Lord Pezi X Acorado I X Roderich
Lu,Tina
Watch now
1917
Quidam 10
Quantum X Cassini I X Ahorn Z
Gripshöver,Lutz
Watch now
1954
Rhianna S
Rockwell X Weinberg X Fittipaldi
Scherenberg,Marcel
Watch now
2000
Sally 708
Stakkato X Couleur-Rubin X Acord II
Winkelhaus,Philipp
Watch now
2198
Vescovino
Valentino
Fallenberg,Sönke
Watch now
14
Abercrombie 6
Arpeggio X Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows van het Costersveld) X Foxiland xx
Schulze Topphoff,Marie
Watch now
72
American's Abbygale
American Pie X Grossadmiral X Power
Schulze Wierling,Grit
Watch now
91
Aquina 21
Arpeggio X For Pleasure X Darling
Potthoff,Alina-Noel
Watch now
115
Aurelia 43
Argentinus X Landadel X Diskus
Zurich,Hendrik
Watch now
1262
F.C. Okarla
Verdi (Q-Verdi)
Eckermann,Katrin
Watch now
1156
Donnersberger
Damarco X Cosinus B X Lord Extra
Renzel,Markus
Watch now
2362
Cibelle la Mere
Chico's Boy X Sergeant Pepper I X Rouletto
Maintz,Mario
Watch now
666
Cidan
Chico's Boy X Ritual X Beach Boy
Brinkmann,Marius
Watch now
675
Cinven CR
Clearway X Coronado X Caretino
Schulze Schleithoff,Franz Hubert
Watch now
729
Cockney 24
Con Air X Exorbitant xx X Calypso II
Schwolow,Caroline
Watch now
802
Concordess DB
Congress X Acobat III X Schwarzkünstler I
Schulze Topphoff,Philipp
Watch now
947
Cup Cooper
Cooper VD Heffinck
Goldfuß,Jens
Watch now
1306
Finley 99
Darco
Schmidt,Josephin
Watch now
1494
Hirtentanz 2
Axis X Kostolany X Ginster
Hartmann,Philipp
Watch now
1540
Kool Kaya A
King Kolibri X Legat X Goldjunge
Bergwall-Ingvarsson,Alexandra
Watch now
1731
Miss Balou
Balou du Rouet X Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows van het Costersveld) X Contender
Hagemann,Michael
Watch now
1188
Ducati 24
Diamant de Semilly X Corrado I X Fier de Lui Z
Buhl,Laurenz
Watch now
503
Cayman 51
Coronados-Boy X Sandro Boy Junior X Wisconsin
Sternschulte,Justus
Watch now
473
Cassinette
Cassini II X Voltaire X Nimmerdor
Macari Carrillo,Tanimara Maria
Watch now
443
Casarinjo
Casall X Carinjo X Caretino
Sakata,Atsushi
Watch now
594
Checker 47
Comme il faut X Come On X Baloubet du Rouet
Kersten,Niels
Watch now
264
Caleya
Calido I X Lancer II X Renoir I
Eckermann,Katrin
Watch now
1312
Firenzo 6
Cardento
Renzel,Markus
Watch now

winners’ round

award ceremony