CSI4* Medium Tour 1,40 /

Competition Part 1

Competition Part 2

28
Oak Grove's Flickering Star
Flipper D’Elle*Hn* X Quick Star
Harm Lahde
Watch now
29
Tailormade Sandros S Bella
Sandro Boy X Chacco-Blue
Soren Pedersen
Watch now
30
Berlinda
Berlin X Gento
Hans-Dieter Dreher
Watch now
31
Chepetta 3
Jörne Sprehe
Watch now
32
Light Star 4
Light ON X Lafontaine 4
Justine Tebbel
Watch now
33
Jackpot VII
Ogano Sitte X Querlybet Hero
Marcel Marschall
Watch now
34
Corny 8
Cornet Obolensky X Pilot
Tobias Meyer
Watch now
35
Cornet's Velvet RS
Windows vh Costersveld X Acobat II
Penelope Leprevost
Watch now
37
Lucentino 2
Linton X Corrado I
Daniela Theelen
Watch now
38
Lukas 1054
Locorotondo X Ramiro's Son
Christian Kukuk
Watch now
39
Qualtinue
Quality 9 X Continue
David Will
Watch now
40
Olivia La Sweet
Oklund X Ircolando
Gerrit Nieberg
Watch now
41
Claristo 2
Clarimo X Joliot
Lars Nieberg
Watch now
42
Afrah 4
Coriano X Lord Incipit
Jana Wargers
Watch now
43
Quantus 14
Quantum X Cardino 5
Barbara Steurer-Collee
Watch now
44
Qualitaet 3
Quidam de Revel X Grannus
Maurice Tebbel
Watch now
45
Redley Kerfontaine
Robin II Z X Saphir Rouge II
Christian Rhomberg
Watch now
46
Mr. Europe
Mr. Blue X Cassini I
Marc Houtzager
Watch now
47
Sterrehof's Cayetano Z
Caretano Z X Cor de La Bruyere
Julia Houtzager-Kayser
Watch now
48
Sl Brazonado
Sl Baluarte X Silvestre
Felix Haßmann
Watch now
49
Landprincess
Landprinz X Istafan
Mathis Schwentker
Watch now
50
Billy Diamo
Cevin Z X Andiamo
William Funnell
Watch now
51
Pia Lotta 15
Perigueux X Fabriano
Finja Bormann
Watch now
52
Conthacca
Andrzej Oplatek
Watch now
54
Falco van de Clehoeve
Quickfeuer Van Koekshof X Fellini
Francois Jr Mathy
Watch now

Competition Part 3

55
Manhattan Blue
Mr.Blue X Democraat
Armin Jun. Schäfer
Watch now
56
Amba
Con Air 7 X Quite Capitol
Hans-Thorben Rüder
Watch now
57
Domingo
Thunder Vd Zuuthoeve X Brownboy
Abdulrahman Alrajhi
Watch now
58
Abc Quantum Cruise
Obos Quality X Cruising
Harry Charles
Watch now
59
Casparo 26
Calato X Marome NW
Gert Jan Bruggink
Watch now
60
Quedge Deenne
Elan de La Cour X Rosire
Julien Epaillard
Watch now
63
Queen Rubin 5
Quidam's Rubin X Pilot
Jan Wernke
Watch now
64
Captain Carlos
Corrado I X Acobat II
Maximilian Lill
Watch now
65
Luett Beek Akkita
Cristo 5 X Ramirado
Holger Wulschner
Watch now
66
Falkon E
For Edition X Raphael
Vladimir Beletskiy
Watch now
67
La Mirage 16
Lordanos X Calpyso II
Karl jun. Brocks
Watch now
68
Stella 981
Stakkatol X I Need You
Markus Renzel
Watch now
69
Je Suis van de Bien
Chopin van het Moleneind X Feo
Derin Demirsoy
Watch now
70
Taquadriga
Quadrigus M X Coriograf B
Denis Nielsen
Watch now
71
Sucano
Clarimo X Cash And Carry
Patrick Stühlmeyer
Watch now
72
Lesson Peak
Lord Z X Cashandcarry
Ben Asselin
Watch now
73
Caveman Dh Z
Cardento X Corland
Karim Elzoghby
Watch now
73
Caveman Dh Z
Cardento X Corland
Karim Elzoghby
Watch now
75
Condor 561
Cassini I X Quinar
Max Haunhorst
Watch now
76
Maicon
Montender X Pythagoras Z
Toni Haßmann
Watch now
77
No Limit 64
Numero Uno X Caitano 15
Jörg Kreutzmann
Watch now
78
Chic Cheraa
Chacco-Blue X Heraldik XX
Patrick Döller
Watch now
79
Isidoor van de Helle
Canturo X Qredo de Paulstra
Constant van Paesschen
Watch now

award ceremony