CSI3* - Big Tour, 1.50m, Jump-Off LR / Rabobank Prijs

Competition Part 1

91
Checkers 10
Coronado X Clerus
Maximilian Lill
Watch now
94
Wireina
Indoctro X Animo
Irma Karlsson
Watch now
151
Robinson
Rubert R. X Odermus R
Sander Geerink
Watch now
99
U Watch
President X Nabab De Reve
Manuel Fernandez Saro
Watch now
104
Athene
Berlin X Numero Uno
Aniek Poels
Watch now
109
Ben B
Kojak X Casco
Henk Frederiks
Watch now
114
Hansson Wl
Hip Hop X Iowa
Robin Ingvarsson
Watch now
118
Davall
Zavall VDL X Indorado
Ernesto Canseco
Watch now
119
Bulavsco
Verdi X Corland
Leon Thijssen
Watch now
122
Cassini Bay
Cassini I X Acord II
Jonna Ekberg
Watch now
125
Loiza
Lord Pezi X Charmant
Pieter Clemens
Watch now
132
Bugatti V/D Nortside
Unaniem X Burggraaf
Frank Schuttert
Watch now
135
Sterrehof´s Calimero
Quidam De Revel X Achill / Libero H
Marc Houtzager
Watch now
136
Cendy Vdp
Triomphe De Muze X Corland
Rianne Nalis
Watch now
137
Oak Grove´s Heartfelt
Heartbreaker X Rubens Du Ri D´asse D´96
Harm Lahde
Watch now
140
Carat
Cardento X Krevad
Robert Vos
Watch now
144
Lord Sandro Ddh
Lordanos X Sandro
Bart Bles
Watch now
147
VDL Groep Sabech D´ha
Qredo De Paulstra X Talent Platiere
Lisa Nooren
Watch now
154
Wimphof´s Hinde
Berlin X Heartbreaker
Marriet Hoekstra
Watch now
157
Audi´s Teavanta Ii C Z
Treasure X Ahorn
Ruben Romp
Watch now
159
Universo
Celano X Cash
Maud Roosendaal
Watch now
160
Farah Van Klapscheut
Vigo D´arsouilles X Heartbreaker
Julio Arias
Watch now
163
Sterrehof´s Cayetano Z
Caretano Z X Cor De La Bruyere
Julia Kayser
Watch now
168
Zypria S
Canturo X Lux Z
Willem Greve
Watch now
173
Irenice Horta
Vigo D´arsouilles X Diamant De Semilly
Zoe Conter
Watch now
3
Alcazar Sitte
Rexar Du Houssoit X Nabab De Reve
Adrian Schmid
Watch now
5
Carrasco
Caretino 2 X Capitol I
Lars Bak Andersen
Watch now
8
Dum Drum
Larino X Cavalier
Albert Zoer
Watch now
167
Dallas Du Domaine Z
Darco X Calido I
Suus Kuyten
Watch now

Competition Part 2

13
Connelly 2
Calvados Z X Jalisco B
Gert Jan Bruggink
Watch now
16
Celine M Z
Crusador X Orame
Sanne Thijssen
Watch now
19
Capetown
Oklund X Carlino
Wout-Jan van der Schans
Watch now
24
Hilary Van T Paradijs
Carabas V/D Wateringhoeve X Malito De Reves
José María (jr) Larocca
Watch now
27
Chacclana
Chacco-Blue X Capilano
Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski
Watch now
31
Adele
Cassini I X Corrado I
Dayro Arroyave
Watch now
34
Cool Feeling
Cornado X Lancer II
Ben Asselin
Watch now
36
Glock´s Champions Ludwig
Ludwigs Ass X Karandasj
Ben Schröder
Watch now
39
VDL Groep Miss Untouchable
Chacco-Blue X Aldatus
Leopold van Asten
Watch now
42
Zazoe
Guidam X Cavalier
Lennard de Boer
Watch now
43
H&M Zaloubet
Maloubet De Pleville X Robin Z
Peder Fredricson
Watch now
47
Balance 30
Balou Du Rouet X Landadel
Felix Hassmann
Watch now
49
Cantacorda
Canturo X Acord II
Petronella Andersson
Watch now
53
Holland Vd Bisschop
Heartbreaker X Achill/Libero H
Remco Been
Watch now
55
Dyango VDL
Zapatero VDL X Ahorn
Suzanne Tepper
Watch now
57
Doma Sue
Dollar Du Murier X Corrado I
Peter Olthof
Watch now
58
Carla Columna
Candillo X -
Elizabeth Bates
Watch now
61
Amberlina
Tangelo Van De Zuuthoeve X Numero Uno
Piet Raijmakers Jr
Watch now
64
Camelot
Harley VDL X Ojasper
Kevin Beerse
Watch now
66
Havinga´s Amando
Rash R X Ahorn
Hartwig Rohde
Watch now
70
Sea Coast Atlantic
Schilling X Aramis de la Cense
Gudrun Patteet
Watch now
72
Umeunig
Untouchable Z X Chellano Z
Katharina Offel
Watch now
79
VDL Glasgowv/h Merelsnest
Nabab De Reve X Darco
Jur Vrieling
Watch now
81
Balboa Hs
Tygo X Furore
Hendrik-Jan Schuttert
Watch now
85
Quilando
Quintender X Landadel
Chantal Regter
Watch now
86
Oskar della Piere
Concorde X Ahorn
Emanuele Gaudiano
Watch now
89
Alpicor
Lupicor X Indoctro
Glenn Knoester
Watch now

Jump-off

award ceremony