Youngster-Tour, II. Qualifikation (1,40m F/Z) / Preis der Spielbank Wiesbaden

Competition

270
Limelight 42
Ludwigs As X Pinocchio X Argentan I
Lynch,Denis
Watch now
305
Venice Beach 5
Voltaire X Escudo I X Calypso II
Crotta,Clarissa
Watch now
85
Darc Horse
Douglas
Kukuk,Christian
Watch now
272
Mr. Europe
Mr. Blue
Houtzager,Marc
Watch now
381
C-Jay 3
Carthago X Contender X Lord
Ehning,Johannes
Watch now
214
Carlotta 232
Chaccomo X Cento X Quick Star
Gaudiano,Emanuele
Watch now
249
Eristoff Blue
Mr. Blue
Sokolova,Valeria
Watch now
200
Ambramarie Del Beiro
Quintender
Moneta,Luca Maria
Watch now
240
Cortina 212
Contendro I X Waechter X Waechter
Von Eckermann,Henrik
Watch now
81
Crystal 17
Carentan X Silvester X Cor de la Bryere
Marschall,Marcel
Watch now
19
Büttner`s Minimax
Cornado I X Antaeus X Don Juan
Meyer,Janne-Friederike
Watch now
174
Stagenta
Stakkatol X Cento X Silvio I
Dreher,Hans-Dieter
Watch now
424
Clintrexo Z
Clintissimo Z
Rüsen,Angelique
Watch now
348
Eldorado V
Ziezo
Lill,Maximilian
Watch now
21
Call me Baby Blue
Chacco-Blue X Drosselklang II X Akzent I
Wernke,Jan
Watch now
233
Coco Noir
Conthargos
Hugyecz,Mariann
Watch now
317
Veneur d Isigny
Diamant de Semilly
Van Paesschen,Constant
Watch now
234
Comilfo Plus Z
Comme Il Faut
Melchior,Judy Ann
Watch now
344
Cassijo 2
Crawford X Grannus X Argentinus
Wargers,Jana
Watch now
366
Solero 79
Stakkato Gold X Graf Grannus X Lord Liberty G
Sprehe,Jörne
Watch now
229
Cindy 1020
Crawford X Landos X Othello
Bruggink,Gert Jan
Watch now
404
Ida van de Bisschop
Kashmir van Schuttershof
Karlsson,Irma
Watch now
411
Up To Date de Luco
C Indoctro
Duguet,Romain
Watch now
384
Dynamo 23
Andiamo Z
Ahlmann,Christian
Watch now
290
Coco Berlini
Caspar X Quidam de Revel X Quattro B
Patteet,Gudrun
Watch now
230
Claire Z
Clearway
Devos,Pieter
Watch now
260
I'm Special Van ' T Heike
Lordanos
Kellnerová,Anna
Watch now
295
Stakkanuja
Stakkatol
Bichsel,Alessandra
Watch now
264
Isida
Caspar
Madenova,Maria
Watch now
98
Eddy E
Escudo I X Stakkato X Contender
Stühlmeyer,Patrick
Watch now
390
Blacky 941
Balou du Rouet X Carte d'Or X Parnass
Renzel,Markus
Watch now
423
Electric Z
Erco van't Roosakker
Schwizer,Pius
Watch now
415
Dino W
Duffy,Alex
Watch now
104
Fairmont E
Ferragamo X Rockwell X Pilot
Stevens,Mario
Watch now
395
Dalli Dalli 6
Canturano I
Hetzel,Holger
Watch now
220
Chactonus 2
Chacco-Blue X Calvaro Z X Grannus
Abreu Junior,Adir
Watch now
387
Cornada
Cornado I X Grannox X Waldmeister
Bostock-Beeking,Pia-Katharina
Watch now
310
Daddygold
Andiamo
Pisani,Riccardo
Watch now
11
Baron WZ
Balou du Rouet X Chello II X Kolibri
Haßmann,Felix
Watch now
287
Sagolda
Sandro Boy X Carthago X Quick Star
Persson,Nicole
Watch now
399
fischerDaily Impressed
Cartani
Jung,Michael
Watch now
312
Iphigeneia de Muze
Erco van't Roosakker
Wathelet,Gregory
Watch now

award ceremony