BPV Belastingadviseurs Prize / Presented by: BPV Belastingadviseurs International Jumping CSI 3* Medium Tour (LR), 1.45m Speed and Handiness

Competition

62
Corelli
For Pleasure X Burggraaf
Pieter Clemens
Watch now
393
Dum Drum
Larino X Cavalier
Albert Zoer
Watch now
41
Dolcevita
O´Brien X Indorado
Kars Bonhof
Watch now
135
Ivan R
Apple Juice X Sam R
Bart Haselbekke
Watch now
316
Exception Hs
Quasimodo Z X Ragazzo
Hendrik-Jan Schuttert
Watch now
411
Czerny N
Cassini I X Alcatraz
Danielle Goldstein
Watch now
26
Celena VDL
Mr. Blue X Chin Chin
James Billington
Watch now
178
Dallas du Domaine Z
Darco X Calido I
Suus Kuyten
Watch now
183
Quisas Diamant
Diamant de Semilly X Watzmann
Megan Laseur
Watch now
149
Dalli Dalli
Canturano X Indoctro
Holger Hetzel
Watch now
277
Ninou
Nintender X Baloubet du Rouet
Schuyler Riley
Watch now
399
Winston Jumper R
Cantos X Concorde
Aniek Diks
Watch now
380
Gitta van de Wezelseheihoeve
Heartbreaker X Darco
Sofia Westborg
Watch now
158
U Bresco Z
Untouchable Z X Cavalier
Marriet Hoekstra
Watch now
187
Caramia
Chacco-Blue X Almox Prints J
Kaya Lüthi
Watch now
396
Fatum van de Vrombautshoeve
Orlando X Equitop de Moyon
Kimberly Prince
Watch now
38
Athina van Schuttershof
Cristo X Nabab de Reve
Lisa Bongers
Watch now
194
Cyprus
Concorde X Animo
Wael Mahgary
Watch now
289
Universo
Celano X Cash
Maud Roosendaal
Watch now
56
Bibi
quattro X zapateado
Francesca Capponi
Watch now
271
Quilando
Quintender X Landadel
Chantal Regter
Watch now
76
Darville
Quasimodo Z X Elmshorn
Berber Dijkman
Watch now
343
Gala D
Cicero Z X Cascadeur
Tobias Thoenes
Watch now
202
Lucky Punch
Lordanos X Landos
Ole Kristoffer Meland
Watch now
175
Clint Easter
Clinton X Indoctro
Glenn Knoester
Watch now
412
Zorado
Indorado X Elmshorn
Danielle Goldstein
Watch now
92
Coraggiosa 2
Casiro I X Julio Mariner xx
Johannes Ehning
Watch now
311
Arc de Triomphe
Triomphe De Muze X Calvados / Sable Rose
Frank Schuttert
Watch now
163
Coline
Vittorio X Voltaire
Sarah Hubbard
Watch now
274
No Fear v. Tichelrij Z
Numero Uno X Heartbreaker
Kirsten Rikkert
Watch now
199
Waikiki
Lovis Corinth X Farmer
Anne-Liza Makkinga
Watch now
1
Cheril
1053 Guidam Sohn X Centgraf
Ali Al Khorafi
Watch now
236
Calanda
Calato X Landgraf I
Denis Nielsen
Watch now
51
Eurohill´s Calcary
Clinton X Polydox
Mark Bunting
Watch now
31
Portena
- X -
Luis Pedro Biraben
Watch now
369
Carat
Cardento X Krevad
Robert Vos
Watch now
13
Madame Butterfly
Corrado I X Lavall II
Angelica Augustsson Zanotelli
Watch now
11
Wildcard
Numero Uno X Jasper
Jeroen Appelen
Watch now
282
Alonso 3
Casco X Wagner
Dominique Roelofsen
Watch now
21
Heldia
Quadrillo X Animo
Kevin Beerse
Watch now
247
Daylinde
Zirocco Blue VDL X Indoctro
James Paterson-Robinson
Watch now

award ceremony

Interview with the winner