Springprüfung mit 2 Umläufen 1.50 m - 1.TB ÖSTM Allgemeine Klasse und Mannschaft /

1. Umlauf

1
FEARLESS B
Ukato
Metzger Thomas
Jetzt ansehen
2
ROBERT HEINRICH KVÖ
kein Abstammungs
Schiller Katharina
Jetzt ansehen
3
CASSIUS CLAY BE B
Classe
Hartl Romana
Jetzt ansehen
4
QUISTO
Quirado
Pollhammer Sabrina
Jetzt ansehen
5
ENRICO 12
Epsom Gesmeray
Kovacic Robert
Jetzt ansehen
6
CHALU 2
Chalan
Englbrecht Peter
Jetzt ansehen
7
PSS DENVER
Vaillant
Margreiter Magdalena
Jetzt ansehen
8
CASENTO
Casall
Kainz Sascha
Jetzt ansehen
9
ACCALETTO Z
Andiamo Z
Lehner Laura
Jetzt ansehen
10
ZAPHIRA 14
Calido I
Pachler Theresa
Jetzt ansehen
11
CHAMORKA
Tangelo Van De Zuuthoeve
Kostwein Nikolaus
Jetzt ansehen
12
FLICK FLACK
Baltic VDL
Schlemmer Siegfried
Jetzt ansehen
13
SORENTO
Satisfaction I
Kogelnig jun. Fritz
Jetzt ansehen
14
COLEUR BLUE
Couleur Rouge
Raisch Matthias
Jetzt ansehen
16
FAUBER V D R&N STABLES
Tauber van het Kapelhof
Domaingo Wolfgang
Jetzt ansehen
17
QUALITY'S KLEINER PRINZ
Quality
Starzacher Florian
Jetzt ansehen
18
BRASILIA 6
Contendro I
Saurugg Benjamin
Jetzt ansehen
19
KLEONS ABSINTH 2
Argentinus
Obernauer Christoph
Jetzt ansehen
26
COLMAR 2
Cassini II
Fischer Willi
Jetzt ansehen
21
DUKE 16
Con Capitol
Kottner Ewald
Jetzt ansehen
22
CABALLERO 97
Cornet Obolensky
Fischer Alfred
Jetzt ansehen
23
ACOUSTIK SOLO DU BALOUBET
Baloubet Du Rouet
Schindele Marianne
Jetzt ansehen
24
CON LIBERTY
Contendro I
Kröll Christoph
Jetzt ansehen
25
HOCUS POCUS 6
Diamant de Semilly
Glötzer-Thaler Catrin
Jetzt ansehen
20
CHAMBERY
Berlin
Englbrecht Roland
Jetzt ansehen
27
RADIHAZA ECHO
Bauer Anton Martin
Jetzt ansehen
28
COOL HAND LUKE 3
Cascari
Schranz Christian
Jetzt ansehen
29
ASKABAN 15
Armitage
Köfler Dieter
Jetzt ansehen
30
TEXAS I
Acorado
Saurugg Markus
Jetzt ansehen
31
KLEONS EMPIRE
Quidam's Rubin
Burger Thomas
Jetzt ansehen
32
NARUMOL B
Cornado
Atzmüller Matthias
Jetzt ansehen

2. Umlauf

4
QUISTO
Quirado
Pollhammer Sabrina
Jetzt ansehen
5
ENRICO 12
Epsom Gesmeray
Kovacic Robert
Jetzt ansehen
6
CHALU 2
Chalan
Englbrecht Peter
Jetzt ansehen
7
PSS DENVER
Vaillant
Margreiter Magdalena
Jetzt ansehen
8
CASENTO
Casall
Kainz Sascha
Jetzt ansehen
10
ZAPHIRA 14
Calido I
Pachler Theresa
Jetzt ansehen
13
SORENTO
Satisfaction I
Kogelnig jun. Fritz
Jetzt ansehen
12
FLICK FLACK
Baltic VDL
Schlemmer Siegfried
Jetzt ansehen
11
CHAMORKA
Tangelo Van De Zuuthoeve
Kostwein Nikolaus
Jetzt ansehen
9
ACCALETTO Z
Andiamo Z
Lehner Laura
Jetzt ansehen
14
COLEUR BLUE
Couleur Rouge
Raisch Matthias
Jetzt ansehen
16
FAUBER V D R&N STABLES
Tauber van het Kapelhof
Domaingo Wolfgang
Jetzt ansehen
19
KLEONS ABSINTH 2
Argentinus
Obernauer Christoph
Jetzt ansehen
18
BRASILIA 6
Contendro I
Saurugg Benjamin
Jetzt ansehen
17
QUALITY'S KLEINER PRINZ
Quality
Starzacher Florian
Jetzt ansehen
26
COLMAR 2
Cassini II
Fischer Willi
Jetzt ansehen
22
CABALLERO 97
Cornet Obolensky
Fischer Alfred
Jetzt ansehen
25
HOCUS POCUS 6
Diamant de Semilly
Glötzer-Thaler Catrin
Jetzt ansehen
24
CON LIBERTY
Contendro I
Kröll Christoph
Jetzt ansehen
23
ACOUSTIK SOLO DU BALOUBET
Baloubet Du Rouet
Schindele Marianne
Jetzt ansehen
21
DUKE 16
Con Capitol
Kottner Ewald
Jetzt ansehen
20
CHAMBERY
Berlin
Englbrecht Roland
Jetzt ansehen
28
COOL HAND LUKE 3
Cascari
Schranz Christian
Jetzt ansehen
31
KLEONS EMPIRE
Quidam's Rubin
Burger Thomas
Jetzt ansehen
30
TEXAS I
Acorado
Saurugg Markus
Jetzt ansehen
29
ASKABAN 15
Armitage
Köfler Dieter
Jetzt ansehen
27
RADIHAZA ECHO
Bauer Anton Martin
Jetzt ansehen
32
NARUMOL B
Cornado
Atzmüller Matthias
Jetzt ansehen

Siegerehrung

Meisterehrung