Springprüfung Kl. S* Fehler&Zeit (1,40m) - 2. Quali Youngster Tour /

Prüfung Teil 1

282
Olivia 156
Olympic Fire X Brandenburger X Prinz Pilot
Sweetnam,Jeremy
Jetzt ansehen
64
Corona 122
Cornado I X Caretano Z X Calvaro Z
Lill,Maximilian
Jetzt ansehen
200
Con Cornet H
Comme il faut
Slawinski,Christian
Jetzt ansehen
168
Kingston vh Akenhof
Electro
Brinkmann,Markus
Jetzt ansehen
333
Kzoom Van De Wittemoere
Carabas v/d Wateringhoeve
Neergaard,Martin Dinesen
Jetzt ansehen
332
Golden Future MM
U-Darcor de Sjabri M
Muff,Werner
Jetzt ansehen
29
Cassata 3
Casall X Con Air X Rheinsberg
Kutscher,Marco
Jetzt ansehen
227
Cassey 7
Clinton I X Guidam (de Dartay) X Aram
Vieregge,Kathrin
Jetzt ansehen
12
Botaro
Balou du Rouet X Gralshüter X Grossglockner
Kukuk,Christian
Jetzt ansehen
177
Zaza Z
Zandor
Rüsen,Angelique
Jetzt ansehen
397
Vincent 163
Van Gogh
Herbert,Bernd
Jetzt ansehen
24
Caresino Z
Casino
Wolf,Cedric
Jetzt ansehen
294
Scenletha
Scendix
Duffy,Michael G
Jetzt ansehen
375
Chaceto
Chacco-Blue X Cento X Centauer Z
Rüping,Philip
Jetzt ansehen
368
Marco V
Lord Z
Schröder,Ben
Jetzt ansehen
355
Formidable
Carambole
Greve,Willem
Jetzt ansehen
18
Canada I.Z.
Casall X Dollar Dela Pierre (Tlaloc la Silla) X Ramiro
Haßmann,Toni
Jetzt ansehen
277
Miss Felicia Z
Marome NW
Bruggink,Gert Jan
Jetzt ansehen
244
Chavantele Z
Chippendale Z
Vorsselmans,Annelies
Jetzt ansehen
363
Flow
Sam R
Houtzager,Marc
Jetzt ansehen
55
Colincor
Captain Fire X Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows van het Costersveld) X Monsieur AA
Kläsener,Christopher
Jetzt ansehen
195
Casquido 2
Caspar X Quidam de Revel X Contago
Will,David
Jetzt ansehen

Prüfung Teil 2

393
Jezebel
Toulon
Lindelöw,Douglas
Jetzt ansehen
347
Ulivan
Vandamme
Herz,Svenja
Jetzt ansehen
225
Fortuna 451
Elmshorn (Lorvado)
Meyer-Zimmermann,J.-Friederike
Jetzt ansehen
154
Amelie 108
Action-Pezi X Collin L X Polydor
Oppermann,Jörg
Jetzt ansehen
201
Daniels Jack S
Diarado X Askari X Grannus
Jung,Michael
Jetzt ansehen
379
Argentina 243
Contendro I
Kühner,Max
Jetzt ansehen
84
Europa H
Escudo I X Alexis Z X Goldlack I
Hensel,Ulrich
Jetzt ansehen
182
Varihoka Du Temple
Luigi d'Amaury
Stühlmeyer,Patrick
Jetzt ansehen
249
Cortney Cox
Carlo
Schwizer,Pius
Jetzt ansehen
339
Primus vom Neumühler Hof
Perigueux X Livello X Windhauch xx
Joost,Annabel
Jetzt ansehen
376
Otello 49
Olympic Fire
Haßmann,Felix
Jetzt ansehen
256
E Clinton
Clinton
Porter,Wilton
Jetzt ansehen
364
Eristoff Blue
Mr. Blue
Sokolova,Valeria
Jetzt ansehen
218
S.I.E.C. Clavista
Clarimo X Levisto X Capitol I
Meyer,Elisabeth
Jetzt ansehen
340
Casella 2
Cassiano X Quantum X Lord
Kühn,Annika
Jetzt ansehen
271
Je Taime Flamenco
Flamenco de Semilly
Lynch,Denis
Jetzt ansehen
158
Baccord
Balou du Rouet X Acord II X Wahnfried
Nieberg,Gerrit
Jetzt ansehen
151
Chacc-Ira
Chacco-Blue X Cordalme Z X Dupont
Lemke,Kevin
Jetzt ansehen
205
Castello 213
Contagio X Grannus X Waldschuetz
Nagel,Carsten-Otto
Jetzt ansehen
358
Escada XVII
Chacco-Blue
Dreher,Hans-Dieter
Jetzt ansehen
300
Sitia-Blue
Stalypso X Graf Sponeck X Wanderer
Meech,Daniel
Jetzt ansehen
300
Sitia-Blue
Stalypso X Graf Sponeck X Wanderer
Meech,Daniel
Jetzt ansehen

Siegerehrung