Home
LIVE
PROGRAMM
MEDIATHEK
FEI.TV
ACADEMY
Auktionen
Marketplace
Anmelden
Mehr Informationen
Kostenlos testen
LIVE
PROGRAMM
MEDIATHEK
FEI.TV
ACADEMY
Auktionen
Marketplace
MEHR
LIVE
PROGRAMM
MEDIATHEK
FEI.TV
ACADEMY
Auktionen
Marketplace
Anmelden
Kostenlos testen
Coloured Horse and Pony Championships
2019-08-29T18:00:00+02:00
-
2019-08-31T21:39:00+02:00
•
Vereinigtes Königreich
•
Arena UK
Brood Mare & Foal Futurity
2019-08-29T18:00:00+02:00
MEDIATHEK
(PREMIUM)
Dressage Cob Academy Dressage Presentation
2019-08-29T19:15:00+02:00
MEDIATHEK
(PREMIUM)
Best4U Mortgages Novice Working Performance Championship
2019-08-29T19:25:00+02:00
MEDIATHEK
(PREMIUM)
Puddledub Shows Working Performance Championship
2019-08-29T19:33:00+02:00
MEDIATHEK
(PREMIUM)
Sophie Donald Equestrian Veteran Finals Championship
2019-08-29T19:41:00+02:00
MEDIATHEK
(PREMIUM)
Roselea Sherer Memorial Frigowny Stud Kaleidoscope Championship
2019-08-29T20:04:00+02:00
MEDIATHEK
(PREMIUM)
Hamilton Tarmac King of the Ring In-hand Final Champion
2019-08-29T20:14:00+02:00
MEDIATHEK
(PREMIUM)
The Rees Family King of the Ring Ridden Final Champion
2019-08-29T20:34:00+02:00
MEDIATHEK
(PREMIUM)
Daisy “Lorry Dog” Show
2019-08-29T21:00:00+02:00
MEDIATHEK
(PREMIUM)
The Matthews Family Graded Championship
2019-08-30T18:45:00+02:00
MEDIATHEK
(PREMIUM)
Elle Rose Equine Ring of Colour Ridden Championship
2019-08-30T18:53:00+02:00
MEDIATHEK
(PREMIUM)
Penrock Puzzled Ponies Ring of Colour In-hand Championship
2019-08-30T18:59:00+02:00
MEDIATHEK
(PREMIUM)
Lostock Blue Challenge Championship
2019-08-30T19:05:00+02:00
MEDIATHEK
(PREMIUM)
TWF Structures Golden Years Championship
2019-08-30T19:13:00+02:00
MEDIATHEK
(PREMIUM)
B&B Thompson Sports & Potential Performance Championship
2019-08-30T19:21:00+02:00
MEDIATHEK
(PREMIUM)
Black Country Saddles CHAPS UK Junior/Intermediate Rider of the Year
2019-08-30T19:29:00+02:00
MEDIATHEK
(PREMIUM)
HewittShowTeam Breeders’ChallengeChampionship
2019-08-30T19:37:00+02:00
MEDIATHEK
(PREMIUM)
The Matthews Family Young Ridden 4 Year Old Championship
2019-08-30T19:45:00+02:00
MEDIATHEK
(PREMIUM)
Tayla Lewis/BL Controls Young Ridden 5 & 6 Year Old Championship
2019-08-30T19:53:00+02:00
MEDIATHEK
(PREMIUM)
Restricted Finals Presentations
2019-08-30T20:01:00+02:00
MEDIATHEK
(PREMIUM)
CHAPS UK Willowsway Stud & Rehabilitation Restricted Supreme Championship
2019-08-30T20:37:00+02:00
MEDIATHEK
(PREMIUM)
CHAPS UK Pessall Hestia In-hand Non-Native of the Year
2019-08-30T20:47:00+02:00
MEDIATHEK
(PREMIUM)
IT’S A KNOCK OUT!
2019-08-30T21:20:00+02:00
MEDIATHEK
(PREMIUM)
Animal Genetics IN-HAND TRADITIONAL COB CHAMPIONSHIP
2019-08-31T15:20:00+02:00
MEDIATHEK
(PREMIUM)
Harrison Civil Engineering Junior Masterclass
2019-08-31T15:45:00+02:00
MEDIATHEK
(PREMIUM)
Prüfung 241 • Blue Chip Amateur/Home Produced Final Preliminary Judging
2019-08-31T17:00:00+02:00
MEDIATHEK
(PREMIUM)
Prüfung 242 • G G Rosettes Ladies Side Saddle Final Judging
2019-08-31T17:45:00+02:00
MEDIATHEK
(PREMIUM)
Animal Genetics CHAPS UK JUNIOR BURSARY PRESENTATION
2019-08-31T18:00:00+02:00
MEDIATHEK
(PREMIUM)
SPORTSHORSE/PONY FINALS CHAMPIONSHIP
2019-08-31T18:05:00+02:00
MEDIATHEK
(PREMIUM)
Omega Equine CHAPS UK GRASS ROOTS CHAMPIONSHIP
2019-08-31T18:12:00+02:00
MEDIATHEK
(PREMIUM)
Team Tegfan RIDDEN NOVICE FINALS CHAMPIONSHIP
2019-08-31T18:19:00+02:00
MEDIATHEK
(PREMIUM)
Harrison Civil Engineering MINI PERFORMANCE CHAMPIONSHIP
2019-08-31T18:29:00+02:00
MEDIATHEK
(PREMIUM)
Bourneside Stud MINI RIDDEN PONY of the YEAR
2019-08-31T18:48:00+02:00
MEDIATHEK
(PREMIUM)
F209 Ruby Maritime Nat/Show Cob/Trad ne138cms
2019-08-31T19:05:00+02:00
MEDIATHEK
(PREMIUM)
F210 Catdol Stud Native Pony exc 143 ne 148cms
2019-08-31T19:11:00+02:00
MEDIATHEK
(PREMIUM)
F211 Greateaves Farm Trad/Show Cob/exc 143 ne 148cms
2019-08-31T19:17:00+02:00
MEDIATHEK
(PREMIUM)
F212 Flowstar UK Ltd Nat/Show Cob/Trad exc138 ne 143cms
2019-08-31T19:23:00+02:00
MEDIATHEK
(PREMIUM)
RCV Tech Ltd RIDDEN PONY of the YEAR
2019-08-31T19:28:00+02:00
MEDIATHEK
(PREMIUM)
F201 The Blakestone Stud Small Non Native exc148 ne 158cms
2019-08-31T19:39:00+02:00
MEDIATHEK
(PREMIUM)
F202 R H Ellis Hay, Haylage & Straw Large Non Native exc 158cms
2019-08-31T19:45:00+02:00
MEDIATHEK
(PREMIUM)
F207 The Zenith Large Ridden Show Cob exc 148cms
2019-08-31T19:51:00+02:00
MEDIATHEK
(PREMIUM)
F208 Team Harvey Large Native/Trad exc 148cms.
2019-08-31T19:57:00+02:00
MEDIATHEK
(PREMIUM)
RCV Tech Ltd RIDDEN HORSE of the YEAR
2019-08-31T20:03:00+02:00
MEDIATHEK
(PREMIUM)
DanBirchMemorialPerformanceAccumulator
2019-08-31T20:11:00+02:00
MEDIATHEK
(PREMIUM)
Surewill Novice Performance Accumulator
2019-08-31T20:17:00+02:00
MEDIATHEK
(PREMIUM)
Showing World Mini Performance Accumulator
2019-08-31T20:23:00+02:00
MEDIATHEK
(PREMIUM)
PinkPantherTopCat Gelding Accumulator
2019-08-31T20:29:00+02:00
MEDIATHEK
(PREMIUM)
Taura Morna Mare Accumulator
2019-08-31T20:35:00+02:00
MEDIATHEK
(PREMIUM)
BlueChipAmateur/HomeProducedSupremeChampionship
2019-08-31T20:41:00+02:00
MEDIATHEK
(PREMIUM)
Canaan Farm Junior Supreme Championship
2019-08-31T20:56:00+02:00
MEDIATHEK
(PREMIUM)
Academy of Health & Diet Youngstock Supreme Championship
2019-08-31T21:04:00+02:00
MEDIATHEK
(PREMIUM)
Robin Avery & Chris Patrick Veteran Supreme Championship
2019-08-31T21:14:00+02:00
MEDIATHEK
(PREMIUM)
Harrison Civil Engineering In-hand Overall Supreme Championship
2019-08-31T21:24:00+02:00
MEDIATHEK
(PREMIUM)
Harrison Civil Engineering Ridden Overall Supreme Championship
2019-08-31T21:39:00+02:00
MEDIATHEK
(PREMIUM)