Lake Arena Outdoor - Equestrian Summer Circuit I - Week 1

Sport
2019-06-25T10:30:00+02:00 - 2019-06-30T15:30:00+02:00 in Wiener Neustadt / Österreich

Vom 25.-30. Juni und 02.-07. Juli findet wieder der Equestrian Summer Circuit I CSI2*, CSIYH in Wiener Neustadt statt. Die Lake Arena begeistert mit einem Internationalen 2* Turnier, Jungpferdeprüfungen und toller Atmosphäre jedes Mal viele Menschen.

Letztes Jahr ist in der ersten Woche des Equestrian Summer Circuit I ein Gesamtpreisgeld von 105.400 Euro ausgezahlt worden

Sei auch du mit unserem kostenlosen Live Stream dabei. Viel Spaß beim Streamen!

Programm
Lake Arena
Prüfung 01: YOUNGSTER TOUR 5 years old - Table A not against the clock 115cm
2019-06-25T10:30:00+02:00
Prüfung 02: YOUNGSTER TOUR 6 years old - Table A not against the clock 125cm
2019-06-25T12:30:00+02:00
Prüfung 03: YOUNGSTER TOUR 7 years old - Table A not against the clock 135cm
2019-06-25T15:00:00+02:00
Prüfung 04: ELITE TOUR I - Table A against the clock 110cm
2019-06-25T17:00:00+02:00
Prüfung 05: PREMIUM TOUR (Qualifier for comp. 24) - Table A against the clock 130cm
2019-06-25T18:30:00+02:00
Prüfung 06: YOUNGSTER TOUR 5 years old - Table A not against the clock 115cm
2019-06-26T09:00:00+02:00
Prüfung 07: YOUNGSTER TOUR 6 years old - Table A not against the clock 125cm
2019-06-26T11:00:00+02:00
Prüfung 08: YOUNGSTER TOUR 7 years old - Table A not against the clock 135cm
2019-06-26T13:00:00+02:00
Prüfung 09: ELITE TOUR I - Competition in two phases both against the clock 110cm
2019-06-26T15:00:00+02:00
Prüfung 10: PREMIUM TOUR (Qualifier for comp. 24) - Table A against the clock 130cm
2019-06-26T17:00:00+02:00
Prüfung 11: ELITE TOUR I - Table A against the clock 110cm
2019-06-27T09:00:00+02:00
Prüfung 12: ELITE TOUR II - Table A against the clock 120cm
2019-06-27T11:00:00+02:00
Prüfung 13: MEDIUM TOUR (Qualifier for comp. 23) - Table A against the clock 135cm
2019-06-27T13:00:00+02:00
Prüfung 14: BIG TOUR (Qualifier for comp. 27) - Table A against the clock 145cm
2019-06-27T15:00:00+02:00
Prüfung 15: SMALL TOUR (Qualifier for comp. 25) - Accumulator against the clock 125cm
2019-06-27T17:00:00+02:00
Prüfung 16: ELITE TOUR II - Table A against the clock 120cm
2019-06-28T10:00:00+02:00
Prüfung 17: SMALL TOUR (Qualifier for comp. 25) - Table A against the clock 125cm
2019-06-28T12:00:00+02:00
Prüfung 18: “CHAMPIONAT of BAD FISCHAU BRUNN 2019” BIG TOUR (Qualifier for comp. 27) - Table A against the clock with jump off 145cm
2019-06-28T14:00:00+02:00
Prüfung 19: MEDIUM TOUR (Qualifier for comp. 23) - Table A against the clock 135cm
2019-06-28T17:00:00+02:00
Prüfung 20: YOUNGSTER TOUR 5 years old - Table A against the clock with jump off 120cm
2019-06-29T10:00:00+02:00
Prüfung 21: YOUNGSTER TOUR 6 years old - Table A against the clock with jump off 130cm
2019-06-29T12:00:00+02:00
Prüfung 22: YOUNGSTER TOUR 7 years old - Table A against the clock with jump off 140cm
2019-06-29T14:00:00+02:00
Prüfung 23: FINAL MEDIUM TOUR - Table A against the clock with jump off 140cm
2019-06-29T17:00:00+02:00
Prüfung 24: FINAL PREMIUM TOUR - Table A against the clock with jump off 135cm (FLOODLIGHT)
2019-06-29T21:30:00+02:00
Prüfung 25: FINAL SMALL TOUR - Competition in two phases both against the clock 130cm
2019-06-30T09:00:00+02:00
Prüfung 26: ELITE TOUR II - Table A against the clock with jump off 120cm
2019-06-30T11:00:00+02:00
Prüfung 27: “GRAND PRIX of BAD FISCHAU BRUNN 2019” FINAL BIG TOUR - Table A against the clock with jump off 145cm
2019-06-30T12:30:00+02:00
Prüfung 28: Good Bye Competition/Last Chance - Accumulator against the clock with Joker 140cm
2019-06-30T15:30:00+02:00