Amateur 1 Grand Prix - Table A against the clock + jump-off - 1.15m - NSA Automobile /

EPREUVE PARTIE 1

1
BIANCA DE PASCRE
NOE Agathe
Se nu
2
SORBET DU BOULAT
D HALLUIN Agathe
Se nu
3
TRUHAN D'AUGE
MURZEAU Thibault
Se nu
4
DIOR DE LA SAVENIERE
NOTTEAU Julie
Se nu
5
BALLERINE DES DAMES
BEUFE Valentine
Se nu
6
J VENUS DES HAMEAUX
DESPREAUX Victoire
Se nu
7
UNDERLIGHT DE LACK
POUCHUCQ Camille
Se nu
17
BACCHUS D'EGLEFIN
AMIARD Audrey
Se nu
8
SYMPHONIE DIEM
CARENTON Chloe
Se nu
9
AVENIR DES CHENES
HECQUET Antoine
Se nu
10
ALPHA D'OR
MARTY Armelle
Se nu
42
BUGATTI
DURAND Cedric
Se nu
11
Q'PIDON D'AZUR
LE DEUN Chloe
Se nu
12
SAVATI DE BLONDEL
DESSON Anne Claire
Se nu
13
BOUNTY M'AUREA
PLANCHARD Julien
Se nu
14
TRAKA DU TEXIER
DELOUIS Quitterie
Se nu
19
QUI VA LA DELPHINIERE
FREDOT Antoine
Se nu
20
NINJA
LAROZE Sophie
Se nu
23
CHAMPIONNE DES FORETS
THEOTIME Bastien
Se nu
25
BEL AZUR DU DOLMEN
BOURDREZ Valentine
Se nu
26
SHIPPER DU VERMANDOIS
LESTOQUOY Benoit
Se nu
27
ENDOLA
DELBORD Coralie
Se nu
15
ROY DE ROUMARD
DERVELOY Cyril
Se nu
24
AFRICA BARBOTIERE
MARCEL DIRICKX Sarah
Se nu
28
ELECTRA
DUPUIS Louis
Se nu
22
UMBRELLA D'ARGOUGES
LECLERC Lucie
Se nu
31
DIVA DE GLANVILLE
RICARD Lucas
Se nu
32
ALESIA LANDAISE
PETIT Alexandra
Se nu
29
SOUVENIR DE BRUZ
VU PHUONG Ludivine
Se nu
30
BAHIA BARBOTIERE
LASCAR Juliette
Se nu
33
OXALIS NORMAND
MORILLON Lucas
Se nu
34
SANGO DES AKYLAS
JAHIEL Philippine
Se nu
21
TITOU DU VALON
GALATAUD Maxime
Se nu
36
BALLERINE DU GOLFE
COUDREUSE Alexandre
Se nu
35
BELOUGA DE BELHEME
REGNIER Solene
Se nu
37
BOYCOTT CHASSERAT
FARINEAU MARKA Sacha
Se nu
38
USHUAIA BELLONNIERE
BOUDIER Camille
Se nu
43
BALISTA DU LIE
LUCAS Jean Philippe
Se nu
44
ILONA VAN HET SLOGENHOF
CHALIER Armel
Se nu
45
CAMERONE DU TERTRE
GONNET Loic
Se nu
46
CYL'ARC DE LA ROCHE
PINEL Julien
Se nu
47
VALSE DU TEMPLE
FROUIN Flavie
Se nu
48
CASSIE DU PERCHE
THEOTIME Bastien
Se nu
49
CHAMPENOISE DE RAMPAN
MARCEL DIRICKX Sarah
Se nu
50
RIVA NOE DE LATREILLE
BLERY Fanny
Se nu

Barrage

remise des prix