ClipMyHorse.TV Riders Club: BEMER RIDERS TOUR - GRAND PRIX /

Competition First Round

449
Buettner's Minimax
Cornado Nrw X Antaeus
Janne Friederike Meyer-Zimmermann
Se nu
146
Contagio
Colman X Lordanos
Gerrit Nieberg
Se nu
397
Talisman de Mazure
Quincy / Quaprice X Alcamera de Moyon
Mario Stevens
Se nu
64
Calanda 42
Calido I X Chasseur I
Marcus Ehning
Se nu
356
Quintair
Quintero X Con Air 7
Tobias Meyer
Se nu
447
Bsc Skipper
Stolzenberg X Lord Liberty
Holger Wulschner
Se nu
658
Spring Dark
Jazz Band Courcelle X Palestro II
David Will
Se nu
666
Vodka Star
Nartago X Quick Star
Manuel Fernandez Saro
Se nu
813
Quintino 9
Quinton X Cracker Jack 5
Christian Kukuk
Se nu
654
Saphyr des Lacs
Mr. Blue X First Bride
Eiken Sato
Se nu
643
Lapuccino 2
Livello
Michael G Duffy
Se nu
608
Canstakko
Canturo X Stakkato
Takashi Haase ShiBraunama
Se nu
601
Amelia
Cantos X Numero Uno
Karim Elzoghby
Se nu
28
Bantou Balou
Balou du Rouet X Joker
Laura Klaphake
Se nu
603
Belony
Balou du Rouet X Raphael
Michael Cristofoletti
Se nu
381
Sig Chaccinus
Chacco-Blue X Acord II
Felix Hassmann
Se nu
526
Pikeur Dylon
Diamant de Semilly X Carry
Markus Brinkmann
Se nu
471
Ciao Conni ST
Contendro I X For Pleasure
Christian Ahlmann
Se nu
481
Daylight VDL
Baloubet du Rouet X Stakkato
Markus Beerbaum
Se nu
1
A Crazy Son Of Lavina
Azzuro Classico 2 X Lavall I
Finja Bormann
Se nu
610
Carlo M
Catoki X Cornet Obolensky
Soren Pedersen
Se nu
635
Gravity Of Greenhill
Nabab de Reve X Conterno-Grande
Julien Anquetin
Se nu
641
Jezebel
Toulon X Artos Z
Douglas Lindelöw
Se nu
661
Sterrehof's Cayetano Z
Caretano Z X Cor de La Bruyere
Julia Houtzager-Kayser
Se nu
646
Ornellaia
For Pleasure X Calato
Peter Moloney
Se nu
482
Deep Blue Bridge S
VDL Zirocco Blue X Ahorn
Rupert Carl Winkelmann
Se nu
201
Dsp Cashmoaker
Calido I X Lafitte
Denis Nielsen
Se nu
667
Wilandro 3
Unistar X Ramazotti
Annelies Vorsselmans
Se nu
617
Chanyon
Chacco-Blue X Grand Canyon
Daisuke Fukushima
Se nu
795
Carmen 255
Cornet Obolensky X Contender
Jens Baackmann
Se nu
616
Chaclot
Chacco-Blue X Fly High
Riccardo Pisani
Se nu
636
Heroine de Muze
Tinka's Boy X For Pleasure
Taizo Sugitani
Se nu
65
Caleya
Calido I X Lancer II
Katrin Eckermann
Se nu
93
Casello
Casall X Carolus I
Ludger Beerbaum
Se nu
513
Lissino
Limbus X San Patrignano Cassini
Karl Brocks
Se nu
665
Tonic des Mets
Ogrion des Champs X Damoiseau d'OR
Jacques Helmlinger
Se nu
749
Larry 210
Harm Lahde
Se nu
199
Dsp Alice
Askari X Landrebell
Simone Blum
Se nu
540
Stella 981
Stakkatol X I Need You
Markus Renzel
Se nu
659
Stakkatan
Stakkatol X Kannan
Andrzej Oplatek
Se nu
467
Charco
Chin Quin
Marco Kutscher
Se nu
640
Jazoe Van 'T Steenpaal
Cornet's Stern X Toulon
Werner Muff
Se nu
637
Ida van de Bisschop
Kashmir Van Schuttershof X Papillon Rouge
Irma Karlsson
Se nu
638
Identity Vitseroel
Air Jordan Z X Darco
Christophe Vanderhasselt
Se nu
609
Captain Future 3
Cristallo X Piano II
Felix Koller
Se nu
662
Sterrehof's Dante
Canturano X Phin Phin
Marc Houtzager
Se nu
105
Chaccara
Chacco-Blue X Quidam de Revel
Max Haunhorst
Se nu
240
Fischerchelsea
Check In 2 X Argent
Michael Jung
Se nu

Competition Second Round

award ceremony