CSIO3* GRAND PRIX OF LINZ - Table A two rounds with one jump-off 160cm / Qualification World Equestrian Games TRYON 2018 Qualification European Championship ROTTERDAM 2019 Counts for the Longines Ranking group D

Competition

122
ANDRETTI
Acodetto x Candillo
GILLESPIE Graham
Se nu
115
CONAN
Cristo x Alcatraz
DAHL Gitte
Se nu
73
FOU DE TOI VD KEIHOEVE
Toulon x Melkior Du Montois
DUNON Gilles
Se nu
202
DUNDALK
Ard Vdl Douglas x Horace
ROMP Ruben
Se nu
135
HEARTS DESTINY
Heart Throb x Rabino
SMITH Holly
Se nu
57
KLEONS ABSINTH 2
Argentinus x Carte D'or
OBERNAUER Christoph
Se nu
112
CHAMEUR 137
Cayetano L x Grossadmiral
ANDREASEN Zascha Nygaard
Se nu
210
JOLY COEUR VAN HET KRIEKENHOF
Toulon x Skippy II
FERNANDES Mario Wilson
Se nu
239
LESTER IX
Lord Pezi x Landclassic
CHUDYBA Bronislav
Se nu
4
COLERAINE DES BERGERIES
Canturo x Oberon Du Moulin
GRAHAM Amy
Se nu
188
CORANA'S M&M
Untouchable 27 x Impuls
HAYASHI Tadahiro
Se nu
218
UNESCO DU ROUET
Allegreto x Galoubet A
GONÇALVES Luis Sabino
Se nu
145
DEEP BLUE BRIDGE S
Vdl Zirocco Blue x Ahorn
FEHNL Sven
Se nu
118
JEMOUSIN VAN DEN DAEL
Vivaldi Du Seigneur x Lipton
HANSEN Kasper H.
Se nu
82
JUST A GAMBLE
Toulon x Corofino
VERNAET Frederic
Se nu
85
C'EST DORIJKE
JUNQUEIRA MUYLAERT Pedro
Se nu
91
OPIUM DU SOUFFLET CH
Ogano Sitte x Landjuweel St.Hu
MANSUR Yuri
Se nu
180
BELONY
Balou Du Rouet x Raphael
CRISTOFOLETTI Michael
Se nu
175
LACAN 2
Lando x Contender
BOLOGNI Filippo Marco
Se nu
103
CLINTGOLD
Clinton H x Goldpilz
OPATRNY Ales
Se nu
48
CAPTAIN FUTURE 3
Cristallo x Piano II
KOLLER Felix
Se nu
206
ZAZOU SZUMAWA
Cantos x Nairobi
GRZEGORZEWSKI Adam
Se nu
49
ALFA JORDAN
Air Jordan x Lancelot
KÜHNER Max
Se nu
244
ACOUSTIK SOLO DU BALOUBET
Baloubet Du Rouet x Ksar Sitte
SCHINDELE Marianne
Se nu
208
NIKEL DE PRESLE
Kannan x Fennec
ALMEIDA António Matos
Se nu
139
PIKEUR DYLON
Diamant De Semilly x Carry
BRINKMANN Markus
Se nu
1
CILIJA
Clearway x Reichsgraf
BULLER Evie
Se nu
76
JEUNESSE
Eldorado Van De Zeshoek x Quas
VANDERHASSELT Yves
Se nu
97
HUNTER VAN HET INDIHOF
Bentley x Mr. Blue
STEWART Paulo
Se nu
12
CELPIK
Cellestial x Prinz Oldenburg
EDER Stefan
Se nu
74
CASALEO Z
Cicero Z x Nelson Z
THIRY Kim
Se nu
169
CHACCO BLUE II
Chacco-Blue x Cincaba Rouge
KRUCSÓ Szabolcs
Se nu
105
CALERI II
Calido I x Leonid
ZELINKOVA Zuzana
Se nu
187
CHACCIENY
Chacco-Blue x Caretano Z
ZUVADELLI Paolo Adamo
Se nu
194
SARI
Ninio De Rox x Timorrak Des Is
POLLE Karen
Se nu
92
CATCH ME IMPERIO EGIPCIO
Contagio x Werther
MESQUITA MUSA Francisco José
Se nu
173
CHIC HIN D HYRENCOURT
Tarzan De La Pomme x Elanville
ALFONSO Antonio
Se nu
178
VANITA' DELLE ROANE
Berlin x Ahorn Z
BROTTO Fabio
Se nu
95
JUAN VAN'T ARKELHOF
Diamant De Semilly x Ahorn Z 3
REICHMANN André
Se nu
127
A TOUCH IMPERIOUS
Touchdown x Cavalier Royale
NUTTALL Harriet
Se nu
221
TWIX V OVERIS Z
Toulon x Diamant De Semilly
SEABRA Duarte
Se nu
132
WONDER WHY
Padinus x Laurin
ROE Spencer
Se nu
62
MAGIC 14
Quidam De Revel x Argentinus
RAISCH Matthias
Se nu
182
CORLEONE
Tenerife Vdl x Wellington
VANZANI Melissa
Se nu
110
CENTO LANO
Cento Lano x Eoghan Du Mervaux
ZVARA Ondrej
Se nu
20
COLANTINUE
Colander x Continue
FISCHER Willi
Se nu
154
JK HORSETRUCKS LEASURE Z
Levisto Z x Treasure Z
OFFEL Katharina
Se nu

Jump-off

award ceremony