Nat. Springen Kl. M* (F/Z, 1,25m, Jun/JR) / intake class Team Cup

Competition

634
Almara 7
Almoretto X Castellini X Lavall II
Poletto,Paola
Se nu
23
Baccara 181
Carrico X Cor de la Bryere X Capitol I
Braunert,Anna
Se nu
41
Biscaya 51
Cassiano X Chambertin X Calypso II
Wolff,Katharina
Se nu
42
Blüte 5
Cristo X Cascavelle X Lancer II
Schnepel,Lea
Se nu
581
Calisto D
Contender X Cambridge X Lorenz
Rodde,Johanna
Se nu
80
Carreras 12
Cachas X Cassiano X Aurelio
Hansen,Jonte
Se nu
88
Casquintero
Cassini II X Quintero X Carthago
Widmayer,Philine
Se nu
92
Cassina 82
Cassini II
Wolff,Claudia
Se nu
110
Chakira B
Caretino X Lucky Lionell X Silvester
Bruhn,Madita
Se nu
125
Cheenook 8
Carell X Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows van het Costersveld) X Collin L
Beckmann,Johanna
Se nu
599
Chicca-Blue
Chacco-Blue X Lord Kemm X Carprilli
Johannsen,Mattis
Se nu
131
Chijioke
Casall X Contender X Reichsgraf
Merz,Naemi Lou
Se nu
150
Coffee 20
Cassini I X Caretino X Painter's Row xx
Rix,Anna-Lena
Se nu
154
Collector 2
Connor
Karstens,Sara
Se nu
596
Condor Blue
Chacco-Blue X Solar X Adriano
Schröder,Anna
Se nu
162
Conius
Contender X Corrado I X Silvester
Magens,Lena
Se nu
170
Coralle CR
Clearway
Westphal,Luisa
Se nu
175
Cormina 4
Cormint X Athlet Z X Liguster
Ahlmann,Pheline
Se nu
181
Corot du Buisson Z
Calvaro Z
Wenzel,Laurens
Se nu
182
Coulyn
Cormint X Lorentin I X Cor de la Bryere
Stecher,Natalia
Se nu
194
Cytronic
Clearway X Candillo X Caletto I
Millahn,Katharina
Se nu
206
Darina 154
Clarimo
Nagel,Berit
Se nu
293
Las Vegas 217
Lasino
Benedix,Brian
Se nu
597
Novgorod
Nekton X Lesanto X Calvados II
Bismarck,Caspar von
Se nu
550
Perth 8
Perigueux X Embassy I X Carismo
Hacht,Elisa Marlene von
Se nu
352
Quasido 2
Quidado
Castagnet,Claire
Se nu
639
Quinterus
Quantum X Chamonix X Silvester
Sievers,Tomke
Se nu
405
Sushi
Colman X Eiger II X Diplomat
Bremer,Jannik
Se nu
406
Svorre
Stakkato X La Zarras X Fantus
Philipps,Moritz
Se nu
431
Zürich 4
Caretino X Quinar X Corofino I
Carstensen,Tjade
Se nu

award ceremony