Preis der SWN, Stadtwerke Neumünster GmbH / Int. Zeitspringen Kl.S (1.45 m) - (Kleine Tour)

Competition

662
Kanebo
Konkorde
Bucci,Piergiorgio
Se nu
483
Upsilon d' Ocquier
Landetto X Romeo
Lynch,Denis
Se nu
664
Ninja La Silla
Guidam
Bengtsson,Rolf-Göran
Se nu
64
Calistro 17
Carvallo BB X Cassini I X Caretino
Ripke,Andreas
Se nu
244
Gotha FRH
Goldfever I X Prestige Pilot X Drosselklang II
Beerbaum,Ludger
Se nu
649
Light On
Lordanos
Tebbel,Rene
Se nu
579
Clausen
Calato X Corleone X Romanow
Wulschner,Holger
Se nu
163
Coquet 2
Cumano
Ahlmann,Christian
Se nu
682
BMC's Naomie
Colino X Boreas X Nimmerdor
Stenfert,Jürgen
Se nu
85
Carinjo 9
Cascavelle X Landgraf I X Ramiro
Voß,Thomas
Se nu
669
Action Pur Z
Melchior,Judy-Ann
Se nu
544
La Cucaracha 7
Landclassic X Cheenook X Varus
Sprehe,Jan
Se nu
599
Giotta E
Fighting Alpha X Gimpel X Matrose
Ehning,Marcus
Se nu
585
Cassiopeia 55
Cellestial X Godavari xx X Dispatcher
Schmidt,Heiko
Se nu
325
Little Tinka
Tinka's Boy X Fiorello X Royal Wash xx
Goosen,Mandy
Se nu
653
Leszek
Wettstein,Simone
Se nu
368
Natalie 80
Concerto II X Lord X Mahmud
Nagel,Carsten-Otto
Se nu
490
Vigo 21
Zoer,Albert
Se nu
393
Petula 8
Landor S X Volturno X Perfekt I
Haase,Takashi
Se nu
626
Algot
Cardento 933
Johansson,Svante
Se nu
660
Corland Dane
Corlando
Moesgaard,Marie
Se nu
167
Corelan
Caretino X Landgraf I X Raimond
Kreutzmann,Jörg
Se nu
616
JK Horsetrucks Winner
Darco
Dito,Sacha
Se nu
663
Leo Du Prairial
Shogoun Ii
Le Jeune,Philippe
Se nu
685
Tolett
Larino
Lennon,Dermot
Se nu
17
Andrus 3
Elvis X Aloube Z
Weinberg,Thomas
Se nu
248
Harry Bay
Fukushima,Daisuke
Se nu
260
Impatiens du Pre
Totoche Du Banney X Le Potelet
Straten,Cindy van der
Se nu
27
Askari 190
Adlantus As X Contender X Alme Star
Döller,Patrick
Se nu
19
Anuberta
Mermus R X Joost X Abgar xx
Diederichsmeier,Mylene
Se nu
455
Soraya 148
Acorado I X Landgraf I X Cor de la Bryere
Rüder,Hans-Thorben
Se nu
512
Kapstadt 2
Kolibri X Prinz Romadour X Jerome I
Leibold,Kathrin
Se nu
607
Cocktailparty
Cento X Argentinus X Landadel
Heel,Arne van
Se nu

award ceremony