Aintree Winter Classic

Sport
2019-10-09T09:00:00+02:00 - 2019-10-13T17:30:00+02:00 in Aintree / Storbritannien
Program
Showjumping
Prøve 1: Senior British Novice Championship – First Round + Senior 90cm Open
2019-10-09T09:00:00+02:00
Prøve 2: Nupafeed Supplements Senior Discovery – First Round + Senior 1.00m Open
2019-10-09T11:00:00+02:00
Prøve 3: Connolly’s RED MILLS Senior Newcomers – First Round + Senior 1.10m Open
2019-10-09T13:00:00+02:00
Prøve 4: Equitop Myoplast Senior Foxhunter First Round + John Whitaker International 1.20m Open
2019-10-09T15:00:00+02:00
Prøve 5: National 1.30m Open
2019-10-09T17:00:00+02:00
Prøve 6: Connolly’s RED MILLS Senior Newcomers – First Round
2019-10-10T09:00:00+02:00
Prøve 7: Senior 1.10m Open
2019-10-10T11:00:00+02:00
Prøve 8: Equitop Myoplast Senior Foxhunter First Round
2019-10-10T13:00:00+02:00
Prøve 9: Senior 1.20m Open
2019-10-10T15:00:00+02:00
Prøve 10: National Winter 1.35m Open
2019-10-10T16:00:00+02:00
Prøve 11: Accumulator
2019-10-10T18:00:00+02:00
Prøve 12: Connolly’s RED MILLS Senior Newcomers – First Round
2019-10-11T09:00:00+02:00
Prøve 13: Senior 1.10m Open
2019-10-11T11:00:00+02:00
Prøve 14: Equitop Myoplast Senior Foxhunter First Round
2019-10-11T13:00:00+02:00
Prøve 15: Senior 1.20m Open
2019-10-11T15:00:00+02:00
Prøve 16: DDS Demolition 1.25m Winter Championship Qualifier
2019-10-11T15:00:00+02:00
Prøve 17: Winter Grade C Qualifier
2019-10-11T17:00:00+02:00
Prøve 18: National 1.40m incorporating the Voltaire Design Under 25 British Championship Qualifier
2019-10-11T19:00:00+02:00
Prøve 19: Connolly’s RED MILLS Senior Newcomers – First Round
2019-10-12T09:00:00+02:00
Prøve 20: Senior 1.10m Open
2019-10-12T11:00:00+02:00
Prøve 26: SEIB Winter Novice Championship Qualifier
2019-10-12T11:00:00+02:00
Prøve 21: Blue Chip Karma Performance Championship Qualifier
2019-10-12T13:00:00+02:00
Prøve 22: Senior 1.20m Open
2019-10-12T15:00:00+02:00
Prøve 23: The Equi-cure £500 Speed (National 1.30m Open)
2019-10-12T17:00:00+02:00
Prøve 24: Winter Grades B&C Qualifier
2019-10-12T19:00:00+02:00
Prøve 25: Senior 1.10m Open
2019-10-13T09:00:00+02:00
Prøve 27: Equitop Myoplast Senior Foxhunter First Round
2019-10-13T12:45:00+02:00
Prøve 28: Senior 1.20m Open
2019-10-13T13:30:00+02:00
Prøve 29: Winter Grand Prix
2019-10-13T16:00:00+02:00
Prøve 30: Blue Chip Dynamic Grade B Championship Qualifier
2019-10-13T17:30:00+02:00