Lake Arena Outdoor - Equestrian Summer Circuit I - Week 2

Sport
2019-07-02T09:00:00+02:00 - 2019-07-07T17:00:00+02:00 in Wiener Neustadt / Østrig
Program
Lake Arena
Prøve 01: YOUNGSTER TOUR 5 years old - Table A not against the clock 115cm
2019-07-02T09:00:00+02:00
Prøve 02: YOUNGSTER TOUR 6 years old - Table A not against the clock 125cm
2019-07-02T11:00:00+02:00
Prøve 03: YOUNGSTER TOUR 7 years old - Table A not against the clock 135cm
2019-07-02T13:00:00+02:00
Prøve 04: ELITE TOUR I - Table A against the clock 110cm
2019-07-02T15:00:00+02:00
Prøve 05: PREMIUM TOUR (Qualifier for comp. 21) - Table A against the clock 130cm
2019-07-02T17:00:00+02:00
Prøve 06A: “V.H.A TROPHY 2019” First Round - YOUNGSTER TOUR 5 years old - Table A not against the clock in the first round 115cm
2019-07-03T09:00:00+02:00
Prøve 07A: “V.H.A TROPHY 2019” First Round - YOUNGSTER TOUR 6 years old - Table A not against the clock in the first round 125cm
2019-07-03T11:00:00+02:00
Prøve 08A: “V.H.A TROPHY 2019” First Round - YOUNGSTER TOUR 7 years old - Table A not against the clock in the first round 135cm
2019-07-03T13:00:00+02:00
Prøve 09: ELITE TOUR I - Competition in two phases both against the clock 110cm
2019-07-03T15:00:00+02:00
Prøve 10: PREMIUM TOUR (Qualifier for comp. 21) - Table A against the clock 130cm
2019-07-03T17:00:00+02:00
Prøve 11: ELITE TOUR I - Table A against the clock 110cm
2019-07-04T09:00:00+02:00
Prøve 12: ELITE TOUR II - Table A against the clock 120cm
2019-07-04T11:00:00+02:00
Prøve 13: MEDIUM TOUR (Qualifier for comp. 20) - Table A against the clock 135cm
2019-07-04T13:00:00+02:00
Prøve 14: BIG TOUR (Qualifier for comp. 24) - Table A against the clock 145cm
2019-07-04T15:00:00+02:00
Prøve 15: SMALL TOUR (Qualifier for comp. 22) - Accumulator against the clock 125cm
2019-07-04T17:00:00+02:00
Prøve 16: ELITE TOUR II - Table A against the clock 120cm
2019-07-05T10:00:00+02:00
Prøve 17: SMALL TOUR (Qualifier for comp. 22) - Table A against the clock 125cm
2019-07-05T12:00:00+02:00
Prøve 18: “CHAMPIONAT der LAKE ARENA 2019” BIG TOUR (Qualifier for comp. 24) - Table A against the clock with jump off 145cm
2019-07-05T14:00:00+02:00
Prøve 19: MEDIUM TOUR (Qualifier for comp. 20) - Table A against the clock 135cm
2019-07-05T17:00:00+02:00
Prøve 06B: “V.H.A TROPHY 2019” Second Round (Final) - YOUNGSTER TOUR 5 years old - Table A against the clock with jump-off in the second round 120cm
2019-07-06T10:00:00+02:00
Prøve 07B: “V.H.A TROPHY 2019” Second Round (Final) - YOUNGSTER TOUR 6 years old - Table A against the clock with jump-off in the second round 130cm
2019-07-06T12:00:00+02:00
Prøve 08B: “V.H.A TROPHY 2019” Second Round (Final) - YOUNGSTER TOUR 7 years old - Table A against the clock with jump-off in the second round 140cm
2019-07-06T14:00:00+02:00
Prøve 20: FINAL MEDIUM TOUR - Table A against the clock with jump off 140cm
2019-07-06T16:00:00+02:00
Prøve 21: FINAL PREMIUM TOUR - Table A against the clock with jump off 135cm (FLOODLIGHT)
2019-07-06T21:30:00+02:00
Prøve 22: FINAL SMALL TOUR - Competition in two phases both against the clock 130cm
2019-07-07T10:00:00+02:00
Prøve 23: ELITE TOUR II - Table A against the clock with jump off 120cm
2019-07-07T12:00:00+02:00
Prøve 24: “GRAND PRIX der LAKE ARENA 2019” FINAL BIG TOUR - Table A against the clock with jump off 145cm
2019-07-07T14:30:00+02:00
Prøve 25: Good Bye Competition/Last Chance - Accumulator against the clock with Joker 140cm
2019-07-07T17:00:00+02:00