Home
LIVE
PROGRAMMA
MEDIATHEEK
FEI.TV
ACADEMY
Auctions
Marketplace
Aanmelden
Meer informatie
gratis testen
LIVE
PROGRAMMA
MEDIATHEEK
FEI.TV
ACADEMY
Auctions
Marketplace
MEER
LIVE
PROGRAMMA
MEDIATHEEK
FEI.TV
ACADEMY
Auctions
Marketplace
Aanmelden
gratis testen
STARS Champion of Champions
2019-10-18T08:00:00+02:00
-
2019-10-20T23:00:00+02:00
•
Verenigd Koninkrijk
•
Aintree Equestrian Centre
Proef 1a • Thor Atkinson Steel Fabrications Ltd Working Hunter Pony
2019-10-18T08:00:00+02:00
Resultaten
MEDIATHEEK
(PREMIUM)
Proef 1b • Thor Atkinson Steel Fabrications Ltd Working Hunter Pony
2019-10-18T08:45:00+02:00
Resultaten
MEDIATHEEK
(PREMIUM)
Proef 2 • Thor Atkinson Steel Fabrications Ltd Working Hunter, exceeding 153cms
2019-10-18T09:30:00+02:00
Resultaten
MEDIATHEEK
(PREMIUM)
Proef 3a • Thor Atkinson Steel Fabrications Ltd Mountain and Moorland Working Hunter, Small Breeds
2019-10-18T10:45:00+02:00
Resultaten
MEDIATHEEK
(PREMIUM)
Proef 3b • Thor Atkinson Steel Fabrications Ltd Mountain and Moorland Working Hunter, Large Breeds
2019-10-18T11:35:00+02:00
Resultaten
MEDIATHEEK
(PREMIUM)
Proef 4 • The Mitten Asbestos and Environmental Consultants Ltd Lead Rein Equitation
2019-10-18T12:45:00+02:00
MEDIATHEEK
(PREMIUM)
Proef 5 • The Mitten Asbestos and Environmental Consultants Ltd First Ridden Equitation
2019-10-18T14:00:00+02:00
MEDIATHEEK
(PREMIUM)
Proef 6 • The Mitten Asbestos and Environmental Consultants Ltd Junior Equitation
2019-10-18T15:45:00+02:00
MEDIATHEEK
(PREMIUM)
Proef 7 • The Mitten Asbestos and Environmental Consultants Ltd Senior Equitation Final
2019-10-18T16:30:00+02:00
MEDIATHEEK
(PREMIUM)
Proef 8 • Moss Hall Sports and Prestige Cars Riding Club Pony Final
2019-10-18T17:45:00+02:00
Resultaten
MEDIATHEEK
(PREMIUM)
Proef 9 • Andy Shuttleworth Farrier Ltd Riding Club Horse Final
2019-10-18T19:15:00+02:00
Resultaten
MEDIATHEEK
(PREMIUM)
Proef 10 • The Walker Family Best Turned Out Final
2019-10-19T08:00:00+02:00
Resultaten
MEDIATHEEK
(PREMIUM)
Proef 11 • Vanguard Property Holdings and Real Estate Plaited Lead Rein Pony
2019-10-19T09:00:00+02:00
Resultaten
MEDIATHEEK
(PREMIUM)
Proef 12 • Wastewave Ltd Plaited First Ridden Final
2019-10-19T10:00:00+02:00
Resultaten
MEDIATHEEK
(PREMIUM)
Proef 13 • Superior Showing Attre M&M Lead Rein Final
2019-10-19T11:30:00+02:00
Resultaten
MEDIATHEEK
(PREMIUM)
Proef 14 • JDM Consulting M&M First Ridden Final
2019-10-19T12:30:00+02:00
Resultaten
MEDIATHEEK
(PREMIUM)
Proef 15 • Gillivervet Ltd Ridden Cob Final
2019-10-19T13:30:00+02:00
Resultaten
MEDIATHEEK
(PREMIUM)
Proef 16 • Spillers Ridden Veteran Final
2019-10-19T15:00:00+02:00
Resultaten
MEDIATHEEK
(PREMIUM)
Proef 17 • The Cuddington Stud Ridden Show Pony Final
2019-10-19T16:30:00+02:00
Resultaten
MEDIATHEEK
(PREMIUM)
Proef 18 • Touch of Hawkesbury Ridden Show Horse Final
2019-10-19T17:30:00+02:00
Resultaten
MEDIATHEEK
(PREMIUM)
Proef 19 • The Brindlebrook Stud Ridden Show Hunter Pony Final
2019-10-19T18:30:00+02:00
Resultaten
MEDIATHEEK
(PREMIUM)
Proef 20 • Academy of Health and Diet Ridden Hunter Horse Final
2019-10-19T19:45:00+02:00
Resultaten
MEDIATHEEK
(PREMIUM)
Proef 21 • Laura Bourne Sports Massage Ridden Plaited Coloured Final
2019-10-19T21:00:00+02:00
Resultaten
MEDIATHEEK
(PREMIUM)
Proef 22 • The Life of Riley Ridden Native, Cob, Tradi�onal Coloured Final
2019-10-19T22:15:00+02:00
Resultaten
MEDIATHEEK
(PREMIUM)
Proef 23 • Livestock Eye M&M Small Breeds Ridden Final
2019-10-20T08:00:00+02:00
Resultaten
MEDIATHEEK
(PREMIUM)
Proef 24 • Jessie Lee Photography M&M Large Breeds Ridden Final
2019-10-20T09:30:00+02:00
Resultaten
MEDIATHEEK
(PREMIUM)
Proef 25 • The Dancing Dales Tiny Tots Handler Handler Final
2019-10-20T11:00:00+02:00
Resultaten
MEDIATHEEK
(PREMIUM)
Proef 26 • Professional Facial and Aesthetics Junior Handler Final
2019-10-20T12:00:00+02:00
Resultaten
MEDIATHEEK
(PREMIUM)
Proef 27 • Paws Allowed Young Handler Final
2019-10-20T13:00:00+02:00
MEDIATHEEK
(PREMIUM)
Proef 28 • The Burghwallis Stud Youngstock Final
2019-10-20T14:00:00+02:00
MEDIATHEEK
(PREMIUM)
Proef 29 • The Evans Family In-hand Plaited Pony Final
2019-10-20T15:00:00+02:00
MEDIATHEEK
(PREMIUM)
Proef 30 • The Dutch Dame In-hand Plaited Horse Final
2019-10-20T16:00:00+02:00
MEDIATHEEK
(PREMIUM)
Proef 31 • The Works Garage In-hand M&M Small Breeds Final
2019-10-20T17:00:00+02:00
MEDIATHEEK
(PREMIUM)
Proef 32 • Allied Property Co In-hand M&M Large Breeds Final
2019-10-20T18:00:00+02:00
MEDIATHEEK
(PREMIUM)
Proef 33 • Severnvale Hector In-hand Veteran Final
2019-10-20T19:00:00+02:00
MEDIATHEEK
(PREMIUM)
Proef 34 • Academy of Health and Diet In-hand Coloured Pony Final
2019-10-20T20:00:00+02:00
MEDIATHEEK
(PREMIUM)
Proef 35 • Asmall House Livery Stables In-hand Coloured Horse Final
2019-10-20T21:00:00+02:00
MEDIATHEEK
(PREMIUM)
The STARS Riding Club of the Year Supreme In-hand Championship
2019-10-20T21:00:00+02:00
MEDIATHEEK
(PREMIUM)
The STARS Riding Club of the Year Supreme Ridden Championship
2019-10-20T21:30:00+02:00
MEDIATHEEK
(PREMIUM)
The STARS Riding Club of the Year Supreme Presentation
2019-10-20T23:00:00+02:00
MEDIATHEEK
(PREMIUM)