jumping competition class S* /

Competition First Round

422
Wilane
Baloubet du Rouet X Widolan (Willi) X Weltmeister
Becker,Mia-Charlotte
Nu bekijken
395
Spirit 258
Stolzenberg X Calgary X Thuswin xx
Matthies,Tommy
Nu bekijken
267
Jolie Lafee
Nektos
Jüngel,Marvin
Nu bekijken
64
Carolus 47
Chacco-Blue
Frieling,Paula-Marie
Nu bekijken
154
Cris Cab
Cayado X Caletto I X Capitol I
Dethlefsen,Jane Sophie
Nu bekijken
336
Nikita 524
Reipert,Malin
Nu bekijken
366
Quite Water
Quirado X Calato X Romino
Venschott,Vicky
Nu bekijken
397
Stalido
Stakkato X Calido I X Grosso Z
Westendarp,Matthis
Nu bekijken
49
Call me Clara
Colman X Cascavelle X Latus II
Flick,Marie
Nu bekijken
415
Vescovino
Valentino
Fallenberg,Sönke
Nu bekijken
104
Chevalier de Blue
Chacco-Blue X Capitol I X Liguster
Ripploh,Paul
Nu bekijken
249
Goldquelle 2
Gepsom X Cancoon (Cocoon) X Saccor
Hoffmann,Maren
Nu bekijken
70
Cary Anne
Chap X Collini X Galib Ben Afas ox
Haller,Verena
Nu bekijken
294
Lesodero
Lordanos X Lancer II X Marinier
Löser,Emilia
Nu bekijken
145
Cor de Dinard
Corlensky G I X Dinard L X Sandro
Guttenberg,Anna von
Nu bekijken
291
Lenzmond
Lagazoui X Rex Gotthard X Dillon
Arndt,Svenja Katharina
Nu bekijken
122
Claus Peter
Catoki X Grannus X By Rights xx
Knack,Alia
Nu bekijken
363
Questo Vincitore
Quintender X Quattro B X Landadel
Jurisch,Anna
Nu bekijken
295
Leverage
Limbus X Contender X Landgraf I
Hacht,Elisa Marlene von
Nu bekijken
65
Carpani 2
Contagio X Acorado I X Egerlaender
Schreyer,Hanna
Nu bekijken
220
FBW Cornflake
Chucas X Continue X Veritas (Quidam d'Or) AA
Carstensen,Niels
Nu bekijken
241
Fürst Reiner
Caretino X Le Grand I X Carneval
Stecher,Natalia
Nu bekijken
61
Carinjo 31
Chin Quin X Conterno Grande X Landadel
Ostermann,Henrike
Nu bekijken
382
Saint Salima
Saint Amour X Capitol I X Leander
Boy,Henrike-Sophie
Nu bekijken
93
Channing L
Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows van het Costersveld) X Dinard L X Ribot
Böckmann,Calvin
Nu bekijken
316
Ma Petite 29
Montendro I X Pit I X Gottward
Sparwel,Alina
Nu bekijken
332
Nerrado
Nekton X Acorado I X Landgraf I
Ahlmann,Hannes
Nu bekijken

Competition Second Round

366
Quite Water
Quirado X Calato X Romino
Venschott,Vicky
Nu bekijken
415
Vescovino
Valentino
Fallenberg,Sönke
Nu bekijken
104
Chevalier de Blue
Chacco-Blue X Capitol I X Liguster
Ripploh,Paul
Nu bekijken
64
Carolus 47
Chacco-Blue
Frieling,Paula-Marie
Nu bekijken
291
Lenzmond
Lagazoui X Rex Gotthard X Dillon
Arndt,Svenja Katharina
Nu bekijken
145
Cor de Dinard
Corlensky G I X Dinard L X Sandro
Guttenberg,Anna von
Nu bekijken
249
Goldquelle 2
Gepsom X Cancoon (Cocoon) X Saccor
Hoffmann,Maren
Nu bekijken
122
Claus Peter
Catoki X Grannus X By Rights xx
Knack,Alia
Nu bekijken
267
Jolie Lafee
Nektos
Jüngel,Marvin
Nu bekijken
336
Nikita 524
Reipert,Malin
Nu bekijken
397
Stalido
Stakkato X Calido I X Grosso Z
Westendarp,Matthis
Nu bekijken
49
Call me Clara
Colman X Cascavelle X Latus II
Flick,Marie
Nu bekijken
295
Leverage
Limbus X Contender X Landgraf I
Hacht,Elisa Marlene von
Nu bekijken
294
Lesodero
Lordanos X Lancer II X Marinier
Löser,Emilia
Nu bekijken
382
Saint Salima
Saint Amour X Capitol I X Leander
Boy,Henrike-Sophie
Nu bekijken
316
Ma Petite 29
Montendro I X Pit I X Gottward
Sparwel,Alina
Nu bekijken
332
Nerrado
Nekton X Acorado I X Landgraf I
Ahlmann,Hannes
Nu bekijken
220
FBW Cornflake
Chucas X Continue X Veritas (Quidam d'Or) AA
Carstensen,Niels
Nu bekijken
241
Fürst Reiner
Caretino X Le Grand I X Carneval
Stecher,Natalia
Nu bekijken
61
Carinjo 31
Chin Quin X Conterno Grande X Landadel
Ostermann,Henrike
Nu bekijken
93
Channing L
Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows van het Costersveld) X Dinard L X Ribot
Böckmann,Calvin
Nu bekijken

award ceremony