Home
LIVE
PROGRAMMA
MEDIATHEEK
FEI.TV
ACADEMY
Auctions
Marketplace
Aanmelden
Meer informatie
gratis testen
LIVE
PROGRAMMA
MEDIATHEEK
FEI.TV
ACADEMY
Auctions
Marketplace
MEER
LIVE
PROGRAMMA
MEDIATHEEK
FEI.TV
ACADEMY
Auctions
Marketplace
Aanmelden
gratis testen
Internationales Festhallen Reitturnier
2019-12-19T08:00:00+01:00
-
2019-12-22T16:00:00+01:00
•
Duitsland
•
Frankfurt
Proef 15 • NÜRNBERGER BURG-POKAL - Intake class
2019-12-19T08:00:00+01:00
Resultaten
MEDIATHEEK
(PREMIUM)
Proef 35 • D*T*M Dressage Team Masters Kl. S**/M**/L** for Pony, Juniors und Young Rider
2019-12-19T10:00:00+01:00
Resultaten
MEDIATHEEK
(PREMIUM)
Proef 36 • Dressage competition Kl. A Freestyle Quadrille for teams
2019-12-19T11:40:00+01:00
Resultaten
MEDIATHEEK
(PREMIUM)
Proef 31 • Style jumping class M**
2019-12-19T13:15:00+01:00
Resultaten
MEDIATHEEK
(PREMIUM)
Proef 34 • Nürnberger Burg-Pokal Combinated Dressage/Jumping competition Kl.E
2019-12-19T14:30:00+01:00
Resultaten
MEDIATHEEK
(PREMIUM)
Proef 32 • Style jumping class M** (Final with horse-exchange)
2019-12-19T16:00:00+01:00
Resultaten
MEDIATHEEK
(PREMIUM)
Proef 37 • Linsenhoff Supporting-Price: Horse-riding competition
2019-12-19T17:00:00+01:00
Resultaten
MEDIATHEEK
(PREMIUM)
Proef 60 • FRANKFURT TEAM DRIVING COMPETITION powered by Tec Control
2019-12-19T18:10:00+01:00
Resultaten
MEDIATHEEK
(PREMIUM)
Show
2019-12-19T18:50:00+01:00
Resultaten
MEDIATHEEK
(PREMIUM)
Special tribute for the best riding-school program
2019-12-19T19:10:00+01:00
Resultaten
MEDIATHEEK
(PREMIUM)
Proef 20 • Showcompetition of regional clubs presented by Land Hessen
2019-12-19T19:30:00+01:00
Resultaten
MEDIATHEEK
(PREMIUM)
Proef 33 • Team jumping class L/M**/S*
2019-12-19T22:00:00+01:00
Resultaten
MEDIATHEEK
(PREMIUM)
Proef 00 •
2019-12-19T22:00:00+01:00
Resultaten
MEDIATHEEK
(PREMIUM)
Proef 10 • Int. Grand Prix de Dressage - Dressage competition class S***
2019-12-20T08:00:00+01:00
Resultaten
MEDIATHEEK
(PREMIUM)
Proef 13 • Louisdor-Preis intake class - Youngster Grand Prix
2019-12-20T11:10:00+01:00
Resultaten
MEDIATHEEK
(PREMIUM)
Proef 1 • Int. intake class 1,40m (mistakes and time)
2019-12-20T14:00:00+01:00
Resultaten
MEDIATHEEK
(PREMIUM)
Proef 18 • NÜRNBERGER BURG-POKAL Draw-reins competition
2019-12-20T16:25:00+01:00
Resultaten
MEDIATHEEK
(PREMIUM)
Proef 6 • 1. Qualification Youngster Tour - Int. jumping competition in 2 phases 1,35m
2019-12-20T18:00:00+01:00
Resultaten
MEDIATHEEK
(PREMIUM)
Pricegiving Special People Award
2019-12-20T19:00:00+01:00
Resultaten
MEDIATHEEK
(PREMIUM)
Pricegiving Golden Riding Award Semmieke Rothenberger
2019-12-20T19:35:00+01:00
Resultaten
MEDIATHEEK
(PREMIUM)
Proef 2 • Championat von Frankfurt - Int. worldranking-jumping competition class S*** with jump-off 1,50m
2019-12-20T20:25:00+01:00
Resultaten
MEDIATHEEK
(PREMIUM)
Mercedes-Benz Jump&Drive suppoerted by USG
2019-12-20T23:25:00+01:00
MEDIATHEEK
(PREMIUM)
Proef 11 • Preis der Liselott Schindling Stiftung - Int. Grand Prix Special – Dressage competiton class S***
2019-12-21T08:30:00+01:00
Resultaten
MEDIATHEEK
(PREMIUM)
Proef 16S •
2019-12-21T10:25:00+01:00
2019-12-21T10:25:00+01:00
Proef 16 • NÜRNBERGER BURG-POKAL der Dressurreiter – Final St. Georg Special
2019-12-21T10:35:00+01:00
Resultaten
MEDIATHEEK
(PREMIUM)
Proef 3 • Int. worldranking-jumping competition class S*** with winning round
2019-12-21T13:30:00+01:00
Resultaten
MEDIATHEEK
(PREMIUM)
Proef 7 • 2. Qualification Youngster Tour - Int. jumping competition 1,40m (mistakes and time)
2019-12-21T16:40:00+01:00
Resultaten
MEDIATHEEK
(PREMIUM)
Proef 19 • NÜRNBERGER BURG-POKAL Draw-reins competition
2019-12-21T19:00:00+01:00
Resultaten
MEDIATHEEK
(PREMIUM)
Proef 17 • NÜRNBERGER BURG-POKAL der Dressurreiter – dressage winning round
2019-12-21T19:25:00+01:00
Resultaten
MEDIATHEEK
(PREMIUM)
BEMER Product-Launch
2019-12-21T20:00:00+01:00
Resultaten
MEDIATHEEK
(PREMIUM)
Show Hobby Horsing
2019-12-21T20:00:00+01:00
Resultaten
MEDIATHEEK
(PREMIUM)
Proef 4 • Int. worldranking-jumping competition class S*** with jump-off 1,45m
2019-12-21T20:45:00+01:00
Resultaten
MEDIATHEEK
(PREMIUM)
Proef 14 • Louisdor Preis – Final Youngster-Grand-Prix
2019-12-22T09:00:00+01:00
Resultaten
MEDIATHEEK
(PREMIUM)
Proef 12 • Int. Grand Prix Freestyle S***
2019-12-22T11:45:00+01:00
Resultaten
MEDIATHEEK
(PREMIUM)
2019-12-22T12:55:00+01:00
Resultaten
MEDIATHEEK
(PREMIUM)
Prize Giving CEECOACH Grand Prix
2019-12-22T13:05:00+01:00
2019-12-22T13:05:00+01:00
Proef 8 • Final Youngster Tour - Int. jumping competition in 2 phases 1,40m
2019-12-22T14:00:00+01:00
Resultaten
MEDIATHEEK
(PREMIUM)
Kids competition
2019-12-22T15:00:00+01:00
MEDIATHEEK
(PREMIUM)
Proef 5 • Großer Preis von Hessen - Int. worldranking-jumping competition class S*** with jump-off
2019-12-22T16:00:00+01:00
Resultaten
MEDIATHEEK
(PREMIUM)
Helen Langenhanenberg - Vayron
2019-12-20T10:00:00+01:00
MEDIATHEEK
(PREMIUM)
Matthias Bouten - Grimani
2019-12-20T10:30:00+01:00
MEDIATHEEK
(PREMIUM)
Isabel Freese - Total Hope
2019-12-20T11:00:00+01:00
MEDIATHEEK
(PREMIUM)
Dorothee Schneider - Lord Fittipaldi
2019-12-20T11:30:00+01:00
MEDIATHEEK
(PREMIUM)
Sandra Nuxoll - Bonheur de la vie
2019-12-20T12:00:00+01:00
MEDIATHEEK
(PREMIUM)
Kira Wulferding - Bonita Springs
2019-12-20T12:30:00+01:00
MEDIATHEEK
(PREMIUM)
Thomas Wagner - Soul Men
2019-12-20T13:00:00+01:00
MEDIATHEEK
(PREMIUM)
Lena Waldmann - Cadeau Noir
2019-12-20T13:30:00+01:00
MEDIATHEEK
(PREMIUM)
Hubertus Schmidt - Denoix PCH
2019-12-20T14:00:00+01:00
MEDIATHEEK
(PREMIUM)
Nicole Casper - Zalando
2019-12-20T14:30:00+01:00
MEDIATHEEK
(PREMIUM)
Andrea Timpe - Don Carismo
2019-12-20T15:00:00+01:00
MEDIATHEEK
(PREMIUM)