/

Competition First Round

142
L.B. Akteur
Jupilot
Liebherr,Christina
Visionner maintenant
34
Quiwi Dream
Quidam de Revel X Contender X Landadel
Dreher,Hans-Dieter
Visionner maintenant
42
Monodie H
Carthago X Zeus (Nurzeus) X Futuro
Will,David
Visionner maintenant
219
Conthendrix
Contendro I X Cor de la Bryere X Masetto
Thieme,Andre
Visionner maintenant
47
Oreal Des Etains Z
Orlando
Zakariasson,Linn
Visionner maintenant
51
Chass
Calato X Calando I X Landgraf I
Schill,Alexander
Visionner maintenant
54
Gigolo
Cicero
Zoer,Albert
Visionner maintenant
63
JP's Winzerin
Carinjo X Acobat II X Linaro
Sprehe,Jörne
Visionner maintenant
66
Condor 561
Cassini I
Aladushkina,Julia
Visionner maintenant
68
Carrasco 3
Caretino X Capitol I X Thuswin xx
Weishaupt,Maximilian
Visionner maintenant
69
Casall 14
Casall X Limbus X Cassini I
Weishaupt,Maximilian
Visionner maintenant
73
Pollendr
Polytraum
Muff,Werner
Visionner maintenant
77
Legioner 2
Limbus X Calido I X Silbersee
Hetzel,Holger
Visionner maintenant
78
Cool Hand Luke 4
Contendro I X Argentinus X Zeus (Nurzeus)
Beerbaum,Markus
Visionner maintenant
84
Ramiro Cruise
Ramiro B
Zorzi,Alberto
Visionner maintenant
87
Elvis Ter Putte
Diamant de Semilly
De Brabander,Karline
Visionner maintenant
94
For Cornet
For Pleasure X Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows van het Costersveld) X Lord
Oppermann,Jörg
Visionner maintenant
99
L.B. Convall
Colman X Cascavelle X Sacramento Song xx
Weishaupt,Philipp
Visionner maintenant
303
Be Gentle
Ticallux Verte
Gulliksen,Geir
Visionner maintenant
108
Lex Lugar
Lordanos X Landadel X Grandios
Nagel,Carsten-Otto
Visionner maintenant
115
Quel Filou 13
Quidam's Rubin X Cascavelle X Masetto
Andersen,Lars Bak
Visionner maintenant
118
Pirate Andalou
Nabab de Reve (be) Sbs
Marschall,Marcel
Visionner maintenant
123
Isti
4055 Istafan
Toth,Laszlo
Visionner maintenant
128
Singular LS La Silla
Chapultepec La Silla
Ehning,Marcus
Visionner maintenant
129
Aquila SFN
Ovidius
van der Schans,Wout-Jan
Visionner maintenant
132
Con Spirit 7
Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows van het Costersveld) X Acorado I X Landsberg
Dassler,Daniel
Visionner maintenant
61
Quantana 10
Quidam's Rubin X Grannus X Goldstern
Meyer,Tobias
Visionner maintenant
135
Qinghai
Quidam de Revel
Klatte,Guido
Visionner maintenant
138
Kleiner Onkel 141
Heartbreaker
Madenova,Maria
Visionner maintenant
138
Kleiner Onkel 141
Heartbreaker
Madenova,Maria
Visionner maintenant
146
Savoy 51
Stolzenberg X Lordanos X Werther
Sprehe,Jan
Visionner maintenant
153
Zerafina
Sheraton
Kreuzer,Andreas
Visionner maintenant
154
Athena
Gentleman
Reid,Chloe
Visionner maintenant
159
Schweizer Hof's Mafia
Da Lisco X Gajus X Gotthardsen
Gaillinger,Christoph
Visionner maintenant
160
Safari d'Auge
Diamant de Semilly
Epaillard,Julien
Visionner maintenant
163
Can win
Canabis X Grand Step X Sandro
Lüthi,Kaya
Visionner maintenant
168
Chaccos' Son
Chacco-Blue X Lancer III X Pinocchio
Tebbel,Maurice
Visionner maintenant
174
Vidar
Concorde
Nunez Riva,Santiago
Visionner maintenant
180
Codex One
Contendro I X Glueckspilz X Egerlaender
Ahlmann,Christian
Visionner maintenant

Competition Second Round

180
Codex One
Contendro I X Glueckspilz X Egerlaender
Ahlmann,Christian
Visionner maintenant
187
Vanilla 17
Contender
Johannpeter,Karina
Visionner maintenant
192
BSC Cha Cha Cha
Casall X Le Grand I X Kosak
Wulschner,Holger
Visionner maintenant
198
Mcb Ulke
Lux
Bruggink,Gert Jan
Visionner maintenant
208
Balance 30
Balou du Rouet X Ex Libris X Pandur
Haßmann,Felix
Visionner maintenant
215
Sir Stanwell
Sergeant Pepper
Sokolova,Valeriya
Visionner maintenant
222
Caramsin
Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows van het Costersveld) X Argentinus X Furioso II
Crotta,Clarissa
Visionner maintenant
227
Cayenne 162
Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows van het Costersveld) X Gonfaron X Panther x x
Ehning,Johannes
Visionner maintenant
231
Zamora
Quasimodo Z
Lynch,Denis
Visionner maintenant
232
Ayers Rock 19
Acorado I X Barbados X Dialekt
Krieg,Niklas
Visionner maintenant
240
Rytters Quinton
Quebec
Wulschner,Benjamin
Visionner maintenant
243
Sycebay
Calvaro
Rhomberg,Christian
Visionner maintenant
251
Capuccino 39
Clerus X Mytens xx X Salut
Lill,Maximilian
Visionner maintenant
261
Goja
Wandor v.d.Mispelaere
Meyer,Janne-Friederike
Visionner maintenant
263
Extasy III
El Bonito
Chudyba,Bronislav
Visionner maintenant
267
Arrivederci 7
Asti Spumante X Pilot X Matcho AA
Greene,Lawrence
Visionner maintenant
272
Crespo Pkz
Cornet Obolensky
Gulliksen,Johan-Sebastian
Visionner maintenant
276
Inliner
Iberio X Sao Paulo X Dorian
Bitter,Eva
Visionner maintenant
281
Never Last
Naples
Hugyecz,Mariann
Visionner maintenant
283
Last Minute 60
Quasimodo Z X Jappeloupe
Pohl,Nicola
Visionner maintenant
285
Urban Hero
Centurion Montfort
Schröder,Ben
Visionner maintenant
292
Cato 68
Chequille X Ratsherr X Ladalco
Renzel,Markus
Visionner maintenant
296
Adelheid
Guidam
Chechina,Olga
Visionner maintenant
299
Alice
Askari
Blum,Simone
Visionner maintenant
9
Avalon 308
Alvarez X Concorde X Römer
Viehweg,Michael
Visionner maintenant
12
Cepetto 6
Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows van het Costersveld) X Lavall II X Cabinett II
Schmid,Maximilian
Visionner maintenant
14
Falco van Spieveld
Toulon
Rogan,Deane
Visionner maintenant
18
fischerTamarindo
Dollar Dela Pierre (Tlaloc la
Jung,Michael
Visionner maintenant
23
Sincerely Yours
Stakkato X Calypso II X Sender
Kukuk,Christian
Visionner maintenant
25
Prado K
Prado X Dynast X Feingau
Heers,Bliss
Visionner maintenant
27
Contenda
Contender X Julio Mariner xx X Lord Calando
Dinauer,Janina
Visionner maintenant
30
Claire 75
Caretello B
Perez,Maria Victoria
Visionner maintenant

award ceremony