CSI 1* LT - A chrono - 1.30m - Pole Europeen du Cheval /

Epreuve - 1ère partie

253
CHARLOT DE HUS
Matthieu MAINIER
Visionner maintenant
293
JANA VAN'T LOZERHOF
Harry WAINWRIGHT
Visionner maintenant
201
ALVIN DU REVERDY
Olivier ROBERT
Visionner maintenant
203
ARKAN Z
Anouk SOULIER
Visionner maintenant
205
LARONA R
Swan BOURVEN
Visionner maintenant
206
L B VIRILITY
Nathalie MACK
Visionner maintenant
208
ALASCIO VAN DE BOCHTEN
Azelie BARRAT
Visionner maintenant
216
IZAAK
Yann MACAIRE
Visionner maintenant
209
CARAT 128
Leonore LAVILLE
Visionner maintenant
211
BABACOOL
Baptiste COUPERIE
Visionner maintenant
322
SONATE DE RAVEL
Heloise ROQUETTE
Visionner maintenant
231
CANTACORDA
Geoffroy DE COLIGNY
Visionner maintenant
333
ALINE D'HELBY
Eric FEVRIER
Visionner maintenant
214
BUTTERFLY AIGUILLY
Olivier PERREAU
Visionner maintenant
215
ALME D'HELBY
Alix RAGOT
Visionner maintenant
237
ANGSTROM
Corentin DEROUET
Visionner maintenant
219
SCYRUS DU PLAIN
Esteban SOUCHU
Visionner maintenant
221
CHIPPIE DE MONTSEC
Nicolas HOUZELLE
Visionner maintenant
224
CHAMPENOISE DE RAMPAN
Sarah MARCEL DIRICKX
Visionner maintenant
245
COGNAC M'AUREA Z
Eleonore FENELON
Visionner maintenant
226
ALVARO DE REVE
Maryk SAHNEY
Visionner maintenant
249
ALDO DU PLESSIS
Alexis DEROUBAIX
Visionner maintenant
228
CHACCY ANNE
Diane ROBERT
Visionner maintenant
230
VERTIGO D'ARGENCES
Dimitri JORAND
Visionner maintenant
262
VISTA D'HONVAULT
Dylan RINGOT
Visionner maintenant
266
ASTONIC
Nicolas GARRIGUES
Visionner maintenant
234
JAYLO VAN'T OOSTEINDEKEN
Herve MONTA
Visionner maintenant
235
VINTAGE D'AUTHUIT
Raphael GOEHRS
Visionner maintenant
236
VOICI DE LAUME
Enzo THOURY
Visionner maintenant
273
TABASCO DES CABANES TENDERCAPITAL
Mathilde PINAULT
Visionner maintenant
241
BEAU REVE DE LAUME
Denis MOREL
Visionner maintenant
242
QUIZZ DE SPERLEKA
Carine GAGLIANI
Visionner maintenant
254
ALEGRIA DU CHENE ROND
Matthieu MAINIER
Visionner maintenant
243
TOUNDRA SEMILLY
Valerie BERTAULT
Visionner maintenant
244
BIMBO DE COURCY
Pauline CAVASSE
Visionner maintenant
288
RIDJAG DE BELHEME
Alexis CHAMPION
Visionner maintenant
248
COOLDOWN Z
Romuald BROSSIER
Visionner maintenant
251
CATI DES MARQUETS
Flavie FAVREAUX
Visionner maintenant
314
CONTINO ST GHYVAN Z
Augustin MASSIN
Visionner maintenant
252
VALLON DU DAME
Nicolas BOST
Visionner maintenant
256
DINKY D'AUTHUIT
Faustine LAFERRERIE
Visionner maintenant
318
CANDY DU BAERENRAIN
Elodie POMARET
Visionner maintenant
258
GLAMOUR DE VY
Yves VILAIN
Visionner maintenant
260
BARBADE DU TER
Alice PRINCELLE
Visionner maintenant
265
ALDANITI MONTAGNE
Hugo ARAB
Visionner maintenant
335
BRICK DU GISORS
Felix JARRY
Visionner maintenant
269
BACARAT DES CARMILLES
Emmanuel DUPONT
Visionner maintenant

Epreuve - 2ème partie

204
TESSY DE RANCE
Anouk SOULIER
Visionner maintenant
270
VAILLANT DE GRISY
Emilie BUSSEREAU
Visionner maintenant
271
CHAPMAN D'ICK
Elisabeth VAN GHIST
Visionner maintenant
272
VERDI D'ORBEC
Coralie LEDUCQ
Visionner maintenant
217
EMAIL BY SL
Yann MACAIRE
Visionner maintenant
213
BOREAL DU GAGNAGE
Florence BAZIRE
Visionner maintenant
275
UNIVERSEL DU ROC
Geoffroy KUNZ
Visionner maintenant
277
MY KISS TIJI ST
Antonio MARINAS SOTO
Visionner maintenant
233
ATILLA DE LAUME
Geoffroy DE COLIGNY
Visionner maintenant
279
ATLANTIC DE LA ROQUE
Jacques HELMLINGER
Visionner maintenant
280
BABELLE KERVEC
Axelle MORO
Visionner maintenant
281
KAT FOIS DEUX HUIT Z
Philippe Charle BARBOT
Visionner maintenant
282
VANDA CLASS
Vanessa MARTINEZ
Visionner maintenant
238
VOLTERRA
Corentin DEROUET
Visionner maintenant
285
BRENNUS VILLELONGUE
Marie SAPIN
Visionner maintenant
287
Q VERDI
Rowen VAN DE MHEEN
Visionner maintenant
246
BOYSTAR DE LA SERRE
Eleonore FENELON
Visionner maintenant
250
CASTEL DU PLESSIS
Alexis DEROUBAIX
Visionner maintenant
290
VOLCAN ROUGE
Sophie MICHIEL
Visionner maintenant
292
TEAM DU TEMPLE
Gregory COTTARD
Visionner maintenant
295
CYANN D'IVRAIE
Thomas ROUSSEAU
Visionner maintenant
298
BERLINBREAKER M Z
Edouard MATHE
Visionner maintenant
267
CHAMAN DU ROUMOIS
Nicolas GARRIGUES
Visionner maintenant
302
AMAZONE DU TILLARD
Skye HIGGIN
Visionner maintenant
304
FAIZA B
Charles Henri ROBERT
Visionner maintenant
305
CONDOR
Eloise GALLEZ
Visionner maintenant
309
CANCUN TOREL Z
Jeremy LE ROY
Visionner maintenant
313
AVOINE DU CHENE
Manon MAGE
Visionner maintenant
212
CONQUETE DE JALESNES
Pierre Marie FRIANT
Visionner maintenant
316
BONNIE DE BEAUFOUR
Luc COUTEAUDIER
Visionner maintenant
289
EJETHA
Alexis CHAMPION
Visionner maintenant
320
UNGARO DEL SOL
Benoit PETITJEAN
Visionner maintenant
311
AMELON VAN DE BOSRAND
Zoe DARNANVILLE
Visionner maintenant
323
UPPYE DE RANCE
Bernard BRIAND CHEVALIER
Visionner maintenant
324
SARANY DU DOMAINE
Anne Laure CLEMENT
Visionner maintenant
326
DOLOMITE
Anne PHELOUZAT
Visionner maintenant
315
TINA LA BOHEME
Augustin MASSIN
Visionner maintenant
319
ORIGAN DE VAINS
Elodie POMARET
Visionner maintenant
328
COUP DE FOUDRE DES ERABLES
Rudy COCK
Visionner maintenant
329
URRIS AU HEUP
Matthieu BAZOIN
Visionner maintenant
330
GIBSON
Madeleine THIPHINEAU
Visionner maintenant
334
CLOWN DES AUBIERS
Jerome NAVET
Visionner maintenant