STAWAG-Prize - Jumping competition penalties/time (1,50m) /

Competition Part 1

73
Con Touch S
Con Cento X Capitol I X Caletto II
Blum, Simone
Visionner maintenant
155
Indra van de Oude Heihoef
Casantos X Action-Breaker
Sweetnam, Shane
Visionner maintenant
166
Caspar 232
Caspar X Padarco van het Hertsveld X Glorial
Gaudiano, Emanuele
Visionner maintenant
185
Camargo 2
Canturo X For Pleasure X Fabriano
Diniz, Luciana
Visionner maintenant
189
Breitling LS
Quintero X Acord II
Madden, Elizabeth
Visionner maintenant
195
Cool Down 7
Catoki X Lefevre X Inschallah AA
Beerbaum, Ludger
Visionner maintenant
198
Fernando
For Pleasure
Pals, Johnny
Visionner maintenant
204
Gin D
Clinton I X Skippy II
Devos, Pieter
Visionner maintenant
206
Landano 17
Lord Pezi X C-Indoctro X Landcapitol
Stevens, Mario
Visionner maintenant
213
Ilena de Mariposa
Berlin X For Pleasure
Delmotte, Nicolas
Visionner maintenant
218
DSP Cashmoaker
Calido I X Lafitte X Lear
Nielsen, Denis
Visionner maintenant
223
Driandria
Carthino Z X Sheraton
Bucci, Piergiorgio
Visionner maintenant
230
Botaro
Balou du Rouet X Gralshüter X Grossglockner
Kukuk, Christian
Visionner maintenant
242
Charmed 2
Chacco-Blue X Plural X Varus
Beerbaum, Markus
Visionner maintenant
249
Cooper
Unaniem X Baloubet Du Rouet
Ryan, Devin
Visionner maintenant
255
Lesson Peak
Lord Z X Cashandcarry
Weishaupt, Philipp
Visionner maintenant
259
la Fille Rouge
Couleur-Rubin X Quattro B
Schuttert, Frank
Visionner maintenant
3
Equita van T Zorgvliet
Cassini I X Darco
Deusser, Daniel
Visionner maintenant
8
Vivaldi Des Meneaux
Chippendale Z (be) Z X Bamako
Robert, Olivier
Visionner maintenant
9
Farao van't Vennehof
Triomphe de Muze
Polesello, Luigi
Visionner maintenant
17
Cornet MM
Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows van het Costersveld) X Gralshüter X Pilot
Muff, Werner
Visionner maintenant
35
Dana Blue
Mr. Blue X Hemmingway
van der Vleuten, Maikel
Visionner maintenant
43
J´Adore van het Schaeck
Vagabond de la Pomme X Darco
Philippaerts, Nicola
Visionner maintenant
53
Dassler
Douglas X Cassini II
Billot, Mathieu
Visionner maintenant
57
Limestone Grey
Try-Time X -
de Luca, Lorenzo
Visionner maintenant
61
Firth of Lorne
For Pleasure X Stakkato X Calypso II
Ehning, Marcus
Visionner maintenant
66
Chica B Z
Canturano X Berlin
Fuchs, Martin
Visionner maintenant
79
VICTOR
VANOVERBEEK X OUCHE DE MUZE__
Charles, Harry
Visionner maintenant
86
Berlinda
Berlin X Gento
Dreher, Hans-Dieter
Visionner maintenant
90
VDL Groep Elexia
Calvaro Z
van Asten, Leopold
Visionner maintenant
96
Lady Cracotte
Quaprice X Galoubet A
Bruynseels, Niels
Visionner maintenant
101
Jasco v. Bisschop
Dulf van den Bisschop X Krunch de Breve
McAuley, Mark
Visionner maintenant
110
FST Dipylon
Dinglinger X Lavall I X Gardeulan I
Kölz, Michael
Visionner maintenant
117
Chiccago K Ch
Calvados Z X Lordanos
Estermann, Paul
Visionner maintenant
122
Contagio
Colman X Lordanos X Cassini I
Nieberg, Gerrit
Visionner maintenant
129
Grand Slam
Claudio 8 X -
Fernandez, Federico
Visionner maintenant
143
Sterrehof´s Edinus
Padinus X Columbus
Houtzager, Marc
Visionner maintenant
147
Caribis Z
Caritano X Canabis Z
Ahlmann, Christian
Visionner maintenant

award ceremony