Int. Jumping competition with winninground (1,50) /

Competition Part 1

133
Dublin van Overis
Darco
Skollerud,Marit Haarr
Visionner maintenant
136
Happydam
Quidam de Revel
Hutton,Samuel
Visionner maintenant
139
Cristy
Canturo
Ehning,Marcus
Visionner maintenant
143
Flip's Little Sparrow
Cardento 933
Holmén,Stephanie
Visionner maintenant
147
H&M Zilverstar T
Berlin
Philippaerts,Nicola
Visionner maintenant
148
Colorit
Coriano X Capitol I X Sacramento Song xx
Ahlmann,Christian
Visionner maintenant
1
Dino W
Berlin
Allen,Bertram
Visionner maintenant
4
Charmed 2
Chacco-Blue X Plural X Varus
Beerbaum,Markus
Visionner maintenant
9
Tesway de la Batia
Calvaro
Bost,Roger Yves
Visionner maintenant
11
Curtis Sitte
Ugano Sitte
Estermann,Paul
Visionner maintenant
13
Balance 30
Balou du Rouet X Ex Libris X Pandur
Hassmann,Felix
Visionner maintenant
17
Inferno 26
Incolor
Mansur,Yuri
Visionner maintenant
20
Danique
Zento
Zorzi,Alberto
Visionner maintenant
22
Stakki's Jumper
Stakkato Gold X Gouverneur X Alexis Z
Sprehe,Jörne
Visionner maintenant
30
H&M Carat Desire
Carinjo
Fredricson,Peder
Visionner maintenant
31
Berlinda
Berlin
Dreher,Hans-Dieter
Visionner maintenant
34
Cassis van de Kranenburg
Toulon
Mathy,Francois Jr
Visionner maintenant
37
Cornet D'Amour
Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows van het Costersveld) X Damiani X Pluspunkt
Deusser,Daniel
Visionner maintenant
41
Ipswich van de Wolfsakker
Carembar de Muze
Breen,Shane
Visionner maintenant
43
Audi's Teavanta II C Z
Treasure
Delestre,Simon
Visionner maintenant
48
Cool Down 7
Catoki X Lefevre X Inschallah AA
Beerbaum,Ludger
Visionner maintenant
50
Cornet Kalua
Cornet Obolensky
Kühner,Max
Visionner maintenant
54
Silbermond
Stakkato Gold
Schuttert,Frank
Visionner maintenant

Competition Part 2

59
Fidux
Malito de Reve
Alvarez Aznar,Eduardo
Visionner maintenant
61
Cash Sent
Verdi
Whitaker,Robert
Visionner maintenant
65
fischerSolution
Carthino Z
Jung,Michael
Visionner maintenant
72
Che Fantastica
Check In X Pablo X Grannus
Weishaupt,Philipp
Visionner maintenant
73
Gentleman
Couleur Rubin
Cox,Karel
Visionner maintenant
77
Lapuccino 2
Siec Livello
Duffy,Michael G
Visionner maintenant
80
BSC Skipper
Stolzenberg X Lord Liberty X Absatz
Wulschner,Holger
Visionner maintenant
82
Royal de Licques
AA
Leprevost,Pénélope
Visionner maintenant
85
Cayetana
Robin II Z
Guerdat,Steve
Visionner maintenant
90
Carella 5
Clearway X Concerto II X Lord Calando
Krieg,Niklas
Visionner maintenant
92
For Felicila
For Pleasure X Espri X Avus
Veniss,Pedro
Visionner maintenant
98
DSP Cashmoaker
Calido I X Lafitte X Lear
Nielsen,Denis
Visionner maintenant
102
TNT Explosive
Tinka's Boy X Calypso II X Westgote
Reid,Chloe
Visionner maintenant
105
Belcanto Z
Berlin
von Eckermann,Henrik
Visionner maintenant
107
Chanoc
Caretino X Ramiro X Ladalco
Deuerer,Tina
Visionner maintenant
111
Ikker
Ogano Sitte
Philippaerts,Olivier
Visionner maintenant
117
Quirex
Quirado
Hanley,Cameron
Visionner maintenant
120
Vendome d'Anchat HDC
Diamant de Semilly
Staut,Kevin
Visionner maintenant
123
Don Diarado
Diarado X Lord Lancer X Circus
Tebbel,Maurice
Visionner maintenant
125
Isabeau
Winningmood van de Arenberg
Diniz,Luciana
Visionner maintenant
129
Zypern III
Casall
Vrieling,Jur
Visionner maintenant
131
Utopia 48
Concas X Chambertin X Le Grand I
Marschall,Marcel
Visionner maintenant

winners’ round

award ceremony