CSIYH1* – 2nd Qualifier Youngster Cup – 1,40 m /

Competition Part 1

349
Cha Mu 4
Cornado II X Rheinsberg X Contender
Stühlmeyer,Patrick
Visionner maintenant
436
Keros van het Lindenhof
Cachas
Bengtsson,Rolf-Göran
Visionner maintenant
475
Chacco's Gladdys
Chacco-Blue X Caitano X Apart
Krieg,Niklas
Visionner maintenant
471
Cassiano CA
Cassini II X Caretino X Lansing
Brinkop,Kendra Claricia
Visionner maintenant
337
Cornet de la Lande
Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows van het Costersveld) X FAN Holland (ex Holland) X Histrion
Rieskamp-Goedeking,Tim
Visionner maintenant
445
Envalira des Dames
Stakkato
Lindelöw,Douglas
Visionner maintenant
52
Canada I.Z.
Casall X Dollar Dela Pierre (Tlaloc la Silla) X Ramiro
Haßmann,Toni
Visionner maintenant
625
Kaya vd Bosbeek
Thunder vd Zuuthove
Gaudiano,Emanuele
Visionner maintenant
310
Tiefenhofs Cacun
Cassini II X Coriano X Calando I
Nielsen,Denis
Visionner maintenant
47
Calimera 54
Comme il faut X Levantos I X Pavarotti v.d.Helle
Potthoff,Alexander
Visionner maintenant
330
Choco Latino 2
Cosido X Contender X Calvin
Wulschner,Holger
Visionner maintenant
70
Cascaya L
Camax L X Cayetano L X Grannus
Ligges,Marie
Visionner maintenant
3
Abercrombie 6
Arpeggio X Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows van het Costersveld) X Foxiland xx
Schulze Topphoff,Marie
Visionner maintenant
415
Cassina 75
Cassini II X Lacantus X Wanderbursch II
Beerbaum,Arundell
Visionner maintenant
434
Fighter DHH
Emilion
Hartmann,Margrethe
Visionner maintenant
394
Chablis 163
Cornado I X Lamerto H X Damenstolz
Wargers,Jana
Visionner maintenant
402
Flow
Zafra
Houtzager-Kayser,Julia
Visionner maintenant
365
Carlson 109
Casall X Lordanos X Silvester
Beerbaum,Markus
Visionner maintenant
501
Botaro
Balou du Rouet X Gralshüter X Grossglockner
Kukuk,Christian
Visionner maintenant
92
Chaginue
Chacco-Blue X Carthago X Continue
Rüping,Philip
Visionner maintenant
229
Kingston vh Akenhof
Electro
Brinkmann,Markus
Visionner maintenant
194
Faylista
Azteca VDL
Ernsting,Karin
Visionner maintenant

Competition Part 2

465
Chepetta 3
Sprehe,Jörne
Visionner maintenant
16
Baccord
Balou du Rouet X Acord II X Wahnfried
Nieberg,Gerrit
Visionner maintenant
502
Che Fantastica
Check In X Pablo X Grannus
Weishaupt,Philipp
Visionner maintenant
144
Cosmos Stardetiji Z
Cavaggio
Osterhoff,Zoe
Visionner maintenant
424
Elien
Carambole
Greve,Willem
Visionner maintenant
133
Cookie 62
Coronas X For Pleasure X Pilot
Nieberg,Lars
Visionner maintenant
60
Carla 179
Califax X Lord Weingard X Acord II
Rüder,Hans-Thorben
Visionner maintenant
147
Crimpack's Carlot R
Carell X Pilot X Debütant
Beckmann,Michael
Visionner maintenant
427
Edinus
Padinus
Houtzager,Marc
Visionner maintenant
125
Con Camillo
Cornado I X Lamerto H X Ferragamo
Schulze Niehues,Jan Andre
Visionner maintenant
431
Exception HS
Quasimodo Z
Schuttert,Hendrik-Jan
Visionner maintenant
500
Jalisco F
Carabas V/d Wateringhoeve
Clemens,Pieter
Visionner maintenant
313
Tribute
Limbus X Cassini I X Lorenz
Winkelmann,Rupert Carl
Visionner maintenant
362
C-Jay 3
Carthago X Contender X Lord
Ehning,Johannes
Visionner maintenant
99
Chester
Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows van het Costersveld) X Lancer III X Ramiro
Zurich,Hendrik
Visionner maintenant
481
Dünensturm
Dipylon X Accuse X Pierot II
Kölz,Michael
Visionner maintenant
232
Landano 17
Lord Pezi X C-Indoctro X Landcapitol
Stevens,Mario
Visionner maintenant
289
SIG Captain America
Captain Fire X Collin L X Grossglockner
Haßmann,Felix
Visionner maintenant
492
Varihoka Du Temple
Luigi d'Amaury
Stühlmeyer,Patrick
Visionner maintenant
435
Ermindo W
Singapore
Bengtsson,Rolf-Göran
Visionner maintenant
476
Lillihammer
Larimar X Cassini I X Capitol I
Krieg,Niklas
Visionner maintenant
470
Baccarat 14
Crawford X Cardino X Contender
Brinkop,Kendra Claricia
Visionner maintenant
334
Calida Lauda
Calido I X Numero Uno X Grossadmiral
Rieskamp-Goedeking,Tim
Visionner maintenant
467
Solero 79
Stakkato Gold X Graf Grannus X Lord Liberty G
Sprehe,Jörne
Visionner maintenant
102
Chilly 15
Coronas X Zeus (Nurzeus) X Salut
Nieberg,Gerrit
Visionner maintenant

award ceremony